536

Recently Sold Homes in 63304

Section Image
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4109 Shepherds Hill Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,266

    Last Listing Agent Dana Tippit RE/MAX Results

    4109 Shepherds Hill Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /71

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    437 Muirfield Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,198

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

    437 Muirfield Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /49

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    438 Hidden Lake Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,876

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moran Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    438 Hidden Lake Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /68

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5360 Tower Hill Ct, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,688

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5360 Tower Hill Ct, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /63

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    344 Mason Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,594

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Fears Real Broker LLC

    344 Mason Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /51

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    74 S Langfield Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,961

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gluesenkamp RE/MAX Results

    74 S Langfield Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /52

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1358 Mason Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,909

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bliss Holler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1358 Mason Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1412 Brittany Cove Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

1412 Brittany Cove Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /23

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    130 Country Trace Ct Unit 5D, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,188

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Muren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    130 Country Trace Ct Unit 5D, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /44

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    148 Newgrange Pass, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,228

    Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

    148 Newgrange Pass, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /2

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    164 Cross Timbers Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $568,155

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    164 Cross Timbers Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /34

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    511 John Pitman Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,383

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

    511 John Pitman Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /56

    $342,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    42 Dugan Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,467

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    42 Dugan Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1410 de Porres Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,716

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cavanaugh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1410 de Porres Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /58

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    105 Creek View Place, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,771

    Last Listing Agent Pam Perrone Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    105 Creek View Place, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /49

    $734,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    859 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,900

859 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /74

    $829,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8032 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myla Pradeep Kumar Alexander Realty Inc

    8032 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /20

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3928 Rhine Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,599

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Casey-Rush Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3928 Rhine Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    623 Riverside Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,875

    Last Listing Agent Erin France Magnolia Real Estate

    623 Riverside Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4035 Mary Ridge Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,697

    Last Listing Agent Laura Butsch Nettwork Global

    4035 Mary Ridge Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /50

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    518 Saint Peters Howell Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,746

    Last Listing Agent Steven Feldewert American Landmark Realty

    518 Saint Peters Howell Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4129 Stonecroft Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,502

    Last Listing Agent Julie Steinbruegge Susan Brewer Service First RE

    4129 Stonecroft Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /37

    $324,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4181 Elkhart Lake Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,530

    Last Listing Agent John Gruhala The Estey Real Estate Group

    4181 Elkhart Lake Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1346 Thornwood Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,967

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lees Worth Clark Realty

    1346 Thornwood Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /38

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    611 Bennington Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,027

    Last Listing Agent Marci McCoy RE/MAX Alliance

    611 Bennington Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /18

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16 Garden Gate Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,984

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Syberg Mid America Property Partners

    16 Garden Gate Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /33

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    306 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Prinkey Alexander Realty Inc

    306 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2 Coventry Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,407

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Engelbach Keller Williams Chesterfield

    2 Coventry Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /41

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    748 Pecan Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,444

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    748 Pecan Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /37

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    104 Wholesome Way, St. Peters, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,810

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kaestner RedKey Realty Leaders

    104 Wholesome Way, St. Peters, MO 63304
  • /55

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    807 Prince Andrew Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,353

    Last Listing Agent Joan Martin ReeceNichols Real Estate

    807 Prince Andrew Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $206,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1632 Piedmont Cir Unit 302, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sides Keller Williams Realty West

    1632 Piedmont Cir Unit 302, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20 Golden Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,032

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Peterson Fox & Riley Real Estate

    20 Golden Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /32

    $738,078 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2001 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    2001 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /21

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    600 Emerald Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,734

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Thal Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    600 Emerald Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /33

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5857 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,422

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cameron RE/MAX Results

    5857 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /26

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20 Wilbert Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,414

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Piglowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    20 Wilbert Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /42

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    790 Seven Hills Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,651

    Last Listing Agent Angie Wilder Realty Executives of St. Louis

    790 Seven Hills Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2 Towers Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $316,132

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beckett EXP Realty, LLC

    2 Towers Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /30

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    180 Wholesome Way, St. Peters, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,231

180 Wholesome Way, St. Peters, MO 63304

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home