11,402

Homes in ZIP Code 34769

Section Image
  • /19

    $338,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    4670 Capital Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Beautiful corner unit 3-bedroom, two-story townhome in Anthem Park with brand new A/C! The bright and airy living room leads to kitchen a dinette, stainless steel appliances, and stylish dark cabinetry. The master suite is in the first floor includes a luxurious ensuite with a dual vanity, walk-in shower, and spacious walk-in closet. Two additional well-sized bedrooms the second floor with loft

    Cindy Castillo LPT REALTY, LLC

    4670 Capital Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $387,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    618 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,175

    Last Listing Agent Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

    618 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $321,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5001 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

  • /16

    $165,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    177 Indian Trail Unit 110, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    1 Year Lot Rent For $99 Per Month! Brand-new 2-bedroom, 2 bath Palm Harbor home with warranty, waiting on its first owner! This lovely and affordable home comes partially furnished with a brand new Livingroom and dining room set! This home features, a spacious primary suite with ensuite bathroom, lovely neutral toned countertops with double sinks, linen closet, large walk in shower, walk in

    Paula Evans Great Florida Living, Inc.

    177 Indian Trail Unit 110, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1501 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,918

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Millan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1501 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $338,594 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5011 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /29

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    2818 Shannon Oak Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Welcome to this charming one-story townhome located in the desirable Kings Oak Villas community in St. Cloud! This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa presents a great opportunity for a first-time homebuyer seeking comfort, convenience, and a peaceful setting. The home features an open-concept living and dining area, creating an inviting space for everyday living. Two bedrooms are located toward the

    Darshani Lokhnath SHANI BUILDERS & REALTY LLC

    2818 Shannon Oak Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    426 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,809

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    426 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $338,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4941 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /2

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    437 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    NO HOA, NO CDD, Exceptionally corner-lot residence ideally located just five blocks from the beautiful St. Cloud Lakefront, in one of St. Cloud’s most desirable and vibrant lakefront communities. Surrounded by parks, walking trails, community events, local dining, and recreational activities, this home offers the perfect setting for an active lifestyle and meaningful family gatherings in a

    Elsa Malave JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC

    437 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1422 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,847

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1422 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $323,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4951 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4951 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,415
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /20

    $479,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    436 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Short Sale. Great property with a little TLC can become your dream home. Property offers a 3-car garage on the side of the house and a 2-car garage in the front perfect for the car enthusiastic. Tile flooring throughout, Kitchen and bathrooms remodeled in the past 5 years.Don't miss the opportunity to own a beautiful home with ample room for the growing family.

    Claudia Martinez LATIN CONNECTION REALTY GROUP

    436 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3101 Drema Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,751

3101 Drema Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $316,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4961 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4961 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /15

    $900,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $309,278 per Acre

    2351 Canoe Creek Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. +/- 274 Feet of Fantastic Arterial Roadway Frontage with 16,369 Average Daily Trips (ADT). Only 1.4 Miles (4 Minutes) to Saint Cloud Hospital (Orlando Health), 2.7 Miles (5 Minutes) to Florida's Turnpike, 4.1 Miles (8 Minutes) to Narcoossee Road, and 18.4 Miles (29 Minutes) to Orlando International Airport (MCO). The Property is Entitled with Professional

    Jeremy Kibler MONUMENT RESOURCE PARTNERS LLC

    2351 Canoe Creek Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    712 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,451

    Last Listing Agent Eda De Leon FLORIDA RELOCATION R.E

    712 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $322,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4971 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4971 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /18

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    3166 Carpenter Ln Unit 80, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Beautiful spacious like new pristine 2 bed 2 bath home includes, spacious living room with new wood like flooring, large primary suite with ample closet space, en-suite bathroom with spacious shower and bench seating, double sink vanity, storage cabinets, secondary bathroom with shower/tub combo ample storage space throughout, secondary bedroom has new carpet with ample closet space, open kitchen

    Paula Evans Great Florida Living, Inc.

    3166 Carpenter Ln Unit 80, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $61,669 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9440 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $89,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,273

    Last Listing Agent Linda Urena LARIMAR REALTY

    9440 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $334,654 Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4970 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /42

    $492,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft

    799 Hitch Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Welcome to the kind of home that quietly wins every category without needing to brag—though it certainly could! Spanning an impressive 3,165sqft, it has everything to make it your forever HOME...4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a dedicated OFFICE, and a LOFT! Just pack your things and move right in! From the moment you enter, you're greeted with tons of natural light and beautiful tile flooring

    Jennifer Dalhausser REALTY HUB

    799 Hitch Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $359,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2529 Starry Point, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    2529 Starry Point, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $336,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4940 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /37

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    823 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this charming Colonial-style home on a prime corner lot in Historic St. Cloud — offering over 1⁄4 acre across FOUR lots, making it one of the largest properties in the area. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living and dining room combo along with three bedrooms, including one with a private bathroom and separate entrance — ideal for multigenerational

    Ronald Trotter RE/MAX INNOVATION

    823 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $284,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    619 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,444

    Last Listing Agent Cardiff Howell CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES

    619 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $321,962 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4950 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,115
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /14

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    3300 Keokuk Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Welcome home to this adorable 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home located in the desirable 55+ community of The Mark in Saint Cloud, FL. Situated on leased land with a monthly lot rent of $639, this home is perfectly positioned directly across from the pool, mailboxes, and community amenities-convenience at its best! Step inside to an open floor plan featuring new vinyl flooring throughout and a

    Rachel Santos Weichert, Realtors - Hallmark Properties

    3300 Keokuk Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2725 Shelby Ruth Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,297

    Last Listing Agent Madie Zilke SOUTHERN GROUNDS REALTY LLC

    2725 Shelby Ruth Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /30

      Est $323,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Vermont Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1500 Vermont Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beers LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $230,000 Open Sun 2AM - 4PM

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    1705 Delaware Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    NO HOA | FULLY FENCED | METAL ROOF | BONUS ROOM | HURRICANE SHUTTERS | Charming and well-maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a BONUS ROOM, ideally located in the heart of St. Cloud. Situated on a spacious 0.29 acre lot, this property offers a fully fenced yard with plenty of room for outdoor living, pets, storage, boats, trailers, or work equipment. The home features a metal roof,

    Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

    1705 Delaware Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4700 Kilt Ct Unit 12, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,189

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Vanosdol EXP REALTY LLC

    4700 Kilt Ct Unit 12, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $338,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4991 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4991 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,990
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /51

    $224,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    3924 Pemberly Pines Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in the Pemberly Pines community of St. Cloud. This home features a comfortable open living and dining area, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a spacious primary suite with private bath. The second bedroom and full bath create flexibility for guests or a home office. Enjoy low-maintenance living with exterior upkeep handled by

    Tim Weisheyer DREAM BUILDERS REALTY

    3924 Pemberly Pines Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1831 W Clinton Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,476

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Vansevenant EXP REALTY LLC

    1831 W Clinton Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $320,375 Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4981 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,115
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /18

    $399,990 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    2591 Wadeview Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Reduced price! Motivated seller! Discover this beautifully maintained home in its original yet exceptionally preserved condition, offering timeless charm and modern comfort. The property features high ceilings, a spacious kitchen with a center island, and elegant quartz countertops that elevate the entire space. The primary suite includes a generous walk-in closet and a digital

    Elsa Malave JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC

    2591 Wadeview Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1111 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,122

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    1111 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $317,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4971 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4971 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /30

    $35,000

    • 648 Sq Ft

    1002 Arizona Ave Unit 11, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Huge PRICE DROP- This home has been completely remodeled and is in like new condition. Experience elevated Florida Living at 1002 Arizona Ave lot 11, nestled in an exclusive and peaceful 55+ active community in the heart of Saint Cloud, Florida. This beautiful and well maintained residence offers a bright, functional layout with best in class finishes. Luxury vinyl plank flooring all throughout

    Gary DeMarigny USA Mobile & Manufactured Home Sales, LLC.

    1002 Arizona Ave Unit 11, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home