11,402

Homes in ZIP Code 34769

Section Image Section Image
    • /75

      Est $516,621 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Holstein St, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4301 Holstein St, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Buitrago NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

  • /22

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    2489 Bulrush Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Enjoy the best of indoor-outdoor living in this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home. This beautiful home features a spacious open concept, perfect for modern living. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island with bar seating, and ample cabinet space, all flowing seamless into the living and dining areas. The split-bedroom floor plan provides privacy,

    Rena German GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2489 Bulrush Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    514 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,566

    Last Listing Agent Jomar Gonzalez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    514 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /51

      Est $495,032 Not Listed For Sale

      354 White Heron Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      354 White Heron Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Van Dyke EXP REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    694 Michigan Ct Unit 3, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Investment Opportunity!Well-maintained property located in the desirable Michigan Court community in Saint Cloud, Florida. This unit offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 856 square feet of well-designed living space. The property has been recently upgraded with a new roof and new windows, providing added value and minimizing future capital expenses. Currently vacant, this property offers

    Luban Quiceno Treasure Property Group LLC

    694 Michigan Ct Unit 3, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $287,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2601 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,541

    Last Listing Agent Tim St. Gordon FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    2601 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eastern Ave Unit MFRS5101549, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      0 Eastern Ave Unit MFRS5101549, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Goodman LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $725,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $1,150,794 per Acre

    326 E 13th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Development-ready .63-acre commercial site with CITY APPROVAL for an 8,200 SF two-story building. Includes DOT approval, SDP approval, and strong frontage exposure with 48,000 AADT. Utilities available within close proximity. Wide range of approved uses: bakery, restaurant, retail, bank, medical/dental, gym, professional office, veterinary clinic, laundromat, car wash, automobile tire shop,

    Tiffany Licata IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

    326 E 13th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4300 Oak Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF

    Current Estimated Value $344,099

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4300 Oak Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /17

      Est $334,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4931 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,355
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

  • /10

    $36,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft

    1010 Walnut Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Lisa Bennett Great Florida Living, Inc.

    1010 Walnut Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /41

    $332,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1411 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,980

    M/I Homes Center Lake on the Park - Avenue Collection

    1411 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Lakota Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2400 Lakota Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yudelka Nunez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $155,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    113 Nesting Trail Unit 123, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Stunning 2-bedroom 2 bath with den or optional 3rd bedroom home. Cozy front patio, beautiful decorative glass entry door, spacious foyer, grey wood like floors and lovely rustic wood beams throughout the living, dining and hallways. Generously sized kitchen, with beautiful grey cabinetry, boasting ample counter space, storage, a large rustic style island great for preparing meals and additional

    Paula Evans Great Florida Living, Inc.

    113 Nesting Trail Unit 123, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2435 King Oak Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,179

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    2435 King Oak Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $315,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4911 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /10

    $3,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    196 13th St Unit W19, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Looking for an affordable place to call your own? St. Cloud W14 is available for just $3,000 - a steal of a deal! Nestled in a friendly, welcoming community, it's a fantastic chance to own your space without breaking the bank. Lot rent is just $750/month, making this the perfect setup for full-time living or a weekend escape. Opportunities like this don't come around often! Act fast - this one

    Gina Michini Ecosun Realty

    196 13th St Unit W19, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    307 Tennessee Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,300

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Berkhalter KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    307 Tennessee Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $317,965 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4921 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /25

    $299,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    1010 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This home has been completely renovated, with 3 sheds all have power and lights, a huge carport attached to home, tankless hot water tank, all new flooring, paint. All the baths have been renovated, kitchen features stainless appliances and granite counter top, huge living room and dining room. The home features 2 master baths. This home is in move in

    Domenic Spirito FREEDOM PROPERTIES LLC

    1010 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    812 10th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,779

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Carrasquillo CLEAR POINT REALTY LLC

    812 10th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /17

      Est $316,535 Not Listed For Sale

      4871 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4871 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,115
      • May 21, 2024

• /52

    $459,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    3916 Southern Vista Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    "Upgraded Model Home and a Motivated Seller ". Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly sought-after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home, this two-story residence offers 2,357 sq ft of elegant living space-ideal for growing families or entertaining guests. Step inside to a bright and open floor plan featuring Upgraded level Tile,

    Goutam Pai LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC

    3916 Southern Vista Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1501 Delaware Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,850

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1501 Delaware Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $316,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4881 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4881 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,415
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /33

    $503,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft

    1588 Sky Lakes Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Short Sale. SHORT SALE PRICE APPROVED BY LENDER. Welcome to a truly fabulous home located at Sky Lakes. This spacious residence boasts 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage, offering ample space for comfortable living. The first floor features a formal living and dining room, which seamlessly opens to a gorgeous kitchen. The kitchen is designed with 42" cabinets, elegant crown molding, quartz

    Lorena Ortega INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC

    1588 Sky Lakes Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    106 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,156

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    106 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $315,742 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4891 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /23

    $489,950 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    4196 Southern Vista Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Under Construction. Explore this impressive Moonstone home, ready for quick move-in. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a quiet study; a well-appointed kitchen offering 42'' white cabinets, a walk-in pantry and a center island; an elegant dining room; a spacious great room; an airy loft; a convenient laundry; a lavish primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in pantry and a center

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    4196 Southern Vista Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    215 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,896

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Baldwin Coldwell Banker Realty

    215 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /17

      Est $317,538 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4901 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,315
      • May 29, 2024

• /20

    $399,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    2436 Bulrush Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Seller is willing to give a credit toward closing costs! Welcome to this meticulously designed, energy-efficient lakefront home that boasts modern upgrades, security, and convenience at every corner. Featuring hurricane-proof windows for peace of mind during storms, this residence is built to withstand the elements while keeping your energy bills low. As you enter, you're greeted by a beautiful

    Jonathan Ruiz La Rosa Realty Llc

    2436 Bulrush Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    224 Pennsylvania Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,343

    Last Listing Agent Traci Prantner ROCK WELL REAL ESTATE

    224 Pennsylvania Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /30

      Est $333,017 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4861 Spangle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,555
      • May 16, 2024

• /20

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 12.95 Acres
    • $111,969 per Acre

    7740 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    We are pleased to present 12.95 acres of vacant land located just 2.2 miles from the main entrance of Harmony, Florida—an unincorporated, master-planned, green-certified community near St. Cloud in northern Osceola County. Harmony is recognized for its small-town character, family-focused lifestyle, and strong commitment to environmental stewardship. This private flag lot offers approximately 200

    John Curri Realty World Curri Properties

    7740 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3704 Bay Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,712

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    3704 Bay Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /26

      Est $512,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4382 Southern Vista Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4382 Southern Vista Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /37

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    420 Jacks Memorial Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. TWO HOUSES IN ONE! WITH SEPARATE ENTRANCE! Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and flexibility in this beautifully expanded one-story home on 1.18 acres in St. Cloud. Originally built in 1925 and thoughtfully modernized, this property now offers nearly 2,500 sq ft of living area, including a permitted 858 sq ft addition (2008) with a

    Laurie Varner REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    420 Jacks Memorial Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    621 Avocado St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,834

    Last Listing Agent Markus Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    621 Avocado St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $523,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Pirie Place, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2020 Pirie Place, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Pascual LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home