156

Recently Sold Downtown Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    521 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,148

    Last Listing Agent Todd Krentzel LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    521 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $294,245 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    415 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    415 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1507 Kentucky Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,605

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Marsal LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1507 Kentucky Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2317 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,637

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    2317 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $226,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1007 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,565

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Romero Osorio WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    1007 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    29 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,577

    Last Listing Agent Iain Robinson CENTURY 21 EDGE

    29 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1513 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,281

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    1513 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    332 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,454

    Last Listing Agent Collin Munns MUNNS REAL ESTATE CO

    332 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1501 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Giordano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1501 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    414 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,145

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Austin KC AND CO REAL ESTATE AND PROP

    414 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2121 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,323

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kirschner WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    2121 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    807 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,404

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Rodriguez RE/MAX ELITE

    807 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2410 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,993

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Abreu NORKIS & CO REALTY

    2410 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    611 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,300

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    611 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1603 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,707

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Casanova KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1603 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    213 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,848

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Carpenter LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    213 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    220 Georgia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,160

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller BAIRD REALTY, LLC

    220 Georgia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1612 Eastern Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,993

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1612 Eastern Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $516,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1020 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,351

    Last Listing Agent Tom Neubacher MYGOODAGENT LLC

    1020 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1021 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,363

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

    1021 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    901 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,063

    Last Listing Agent Ian Trumbach FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC

    901 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1312 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,937

    Last Listing Agent Ronda the Re Christiansen KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1312 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $207,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1510 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,313

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Terrell GODWIN REALTY GROUP

    1510 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1612 Eastern Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,993

    Last Listing Agent Haijing Broedel LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1612 Eastern Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    330 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,703

    Last Listing Agent Scot Hartwell PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    330 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $287,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    818 Alabama Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,836

    Last Listing Agent Danya Wilson SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    818 Alabama Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    517 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,987

    Last Listing Agent Tim St. Gordon FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    517 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1001 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,418

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kenon HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC

    1001 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1205 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,721

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Kelly CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    1205 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1121 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,755

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    1121 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    206 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,226

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Shellie CENTURY 21 EDGE

    206 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    707 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,141

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shrieves IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

    707 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $118,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Mississippi Ave Unit MFRO6127826, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $453,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 679 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    0 Mississippi Ave Unit MFRO6127826, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    519 New York Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,142

    Last Listing Agent Steven Durrance FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC

    519 New York Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1319 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,577

    Last Listing Agent Jesi Oakley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1319 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $261,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    324 Indiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,936

    Last Listing Agent Racquel Schroeder EAST PARK REALTY LLC

    324 Indiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

Showing Results 121 - 156, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home