3,181

Harmony Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    ROBINSON Plan at Harmony West, Harmony, FL 34773

    Introducing the Robinson floorplan at Harmony Westin Kissimmee, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. This impressive one-story home with 2,108 square feet has an elevated designed with elegant exteriors and high-end features. This spacious all concrete block construction single-family home features 4 bedrooms and 3 baths with a 3-car garage. As you enter

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6748 Alder Rd Unit 36202621, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /20

    $304,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6594 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,070

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    6594 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $406,209 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7102 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /49

    $396,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    7457 Oakmark Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    Huge Price Improvement, Reduced Price 24k! Welcome Snowbirds to The Lakes at Harmony, an active adult 55+ golf community. The well-appointed home features 4 bedrooms and 2 baths with a one-story open floor plan with tile throughout! The beautiful gourmet kitchen features quartz countertops, gorgeous cabinets with crown molding, large center island and pantry. The huge open living space has plenty

    Chris Gillispie GILLISPIE TEAM REAL ESTATE BUY AND DESIGN LLC

    7457 Oakmark Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $393,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7512 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,667

    Last Listing Agent Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7512 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $479,828 Not Listed For Sale

      7090 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7090 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /7

    $436,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    7581 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Brand-New, Move-In Ready Home! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom new construction home blends modern design, quality craftsmanship, and exceptional value. Buyers can take advantage of closing cost assistance, saving thousands, along with $5,000 in Flex Cash that can be applied toward prepaids and closing costs. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the open floor plan features

    Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7581 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $340,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3927 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,853

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    3927 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $398,396 Not Listed For Sale

      7080 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7080 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /11

    $465,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    2899 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    The property is located at 2899 House Finch Road ST CLOUD FL 34773 priced at 465990, the square foot and stories are 2336, 1.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 3 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2899 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /3

    $329,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6458 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,202

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6458 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $406,175 Not Listed For Sale

      7070 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7070 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /7

    $395,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    Denton Plan at Lakes at Harmony, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    This luxurious one-story, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2-car garage home with 1,423 A/C sq. ft. is the one youve been waiting for! Enjoy the large open living space as well as the privacy of a secluded primary suite, spacious bathroom and oversized walk-in closet. You'll enjoy comfort and style in this beautiful home, including the covered outdoor patio, perfect for spending time with family and

    Jones Homes USA Builder
    3293 Songbird Cir Unit 36494639, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $421,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4350 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,705

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lituski ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    4350 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $474,724 Not Listed For Sale

      7064 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7064 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /16

    $437,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    3645 Briarlynne Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Under Construction. Some homes simply check the boxes—this one creates the lifestyle you’ve been waiting for. This brand-new, quick move-in single-family home offers an exceptional opportunity to own with closing costs paid, up to 10k Flex cash, and NO CDD fees—a powerful combination that makes home ownership both smart and attainable in today’s market. Welcome to the 2335 floor plan by Adams

    Danielle Lituski ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    3645 Briarlynne Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2833 Ethan Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,414

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Coolidge FIERCE REALTY

    2833 Ethan Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $392,895 Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7058 Carib Grackle, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /43

    $356,690 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    2684 Meadow Crest Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    End of Row, 2 Level Townhome with 3 Bedrooms! Welcome to the Coronado, a spacious and thoughtfully designed floorplan in the desirable Cyrene community at Harmony. This home boasts 1469 of luxurious living space, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a wealth of features that cater to both comfort and style. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout where natural light pours through large

    DRB Homes Builder
    2684 Meadow Crest Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $433,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3696 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,589

    Last Listing Agent Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3696 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $379,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 House Finch Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2737 House Finch Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /8

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    2541 Harmonia Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    This popular one-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with 1,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen—perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The kitchen is a standout feature, showcasing granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a spacious pantry, and a large

    Paul Chisholm LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC

    2541 Harmonia Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $339,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6461 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,347

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schott DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

    6461 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $304,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Hudson Hammock Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2914 Hudson Hammock Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Buitrago NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

  • /32

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    7134 Forty Banks Rd Unit 37A, Harmony, FL 34773

    Welcome to quiet living in desirable Ashley Park in Beautiful Harmony. This hidden gem offers beautifully landscaped grounds, and the added benefit of so many wonderful community amenities including, the 18-hole Harmony Golf Preserve, over 12 miles of trails, two community pools, dog parks, a town square with shops and restaurants, and top-rated schools. Lovingly maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home

    Kelly Foster FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC

    7134 Forty Banks Rd Unit 37A, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $438,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4075 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $433,004

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4075 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $298,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Hudson Hammock Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2918 Hudson Hammock Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /8

    $372,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    7625 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Under Construction. Under Construction Home, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a water view. ** Receive Up to $10,000 FLEX Cash that can be used to buy down interest rate and or prepaids and closing costs assistance so this will save you thousands with prefered lenders. This home is perfect for entertaining with its open floor plan. The upgraded kitchen features granite thru out the large island

    Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7625 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $430,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7485 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

7485 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $297,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Hudson Hammock Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2922 Hudson Hammock Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /8

    $368,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    3657 Briarlynne Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stuning Property 4 bed and 2 Bath, with Flex Cash

    Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3657 Briarlynne Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3223 Blazing Star Ln, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,635

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owens REALTY HUB

    3223 Blazing Star Ln, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $376,322 Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3369 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bowers RESORT REALTY GROUP LTD INC

  • /9

    $429,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    Verona Plan at Lakes at Harmony, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    This elegant one-story, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2-car garage home with 1,953 A/C sq. ft. is the one youve been waiting for! With a beautiful open living space that opens up onto a covered outdoor patio and a primary suite that includes a private bathroom and walk-in closet, you will fall in love with this home. Enjoy the two additional bedrooms and flex room. Contact us to learn more about this

    Jones Homes USA Builder
    3293 Songbird Cir Unit 36490533, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4068 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,261

4068 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $320,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3339 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,955
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /20

    $331,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    2946 Brie Hammock Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    The property is located at 2946 Brie Hammock Bend SAINT CLOUD FL 34773 priced at 331990, the square foot and stories are 1463, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2946 Brie Hammock Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $409,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4212 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,357

4212 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $444,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7473 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7473 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,400
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Otto Bruestlen ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

  • /27

    $321,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    2967 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    The property is located at 2967 Brie Hammock Bend SAINT CLOUD FL 34773 priced at 321990, the square foot and stories are 1463, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2967 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home