3,181

Harmony Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $307,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6613 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /9

    $397,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    ARIA Plan at Harmony West, Harmony, FL 34773

    The Aria is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Harmony West in St. Cloud, Florida. With multiple exteriors to choose from, the Aria is a popular home. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,672 square feet of comfortable living. This all-concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6748 Alder Rd Unit 36202626, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $423,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7521 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7521 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $306,505 Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6617 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /54

    $455,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    2540 Harmonia Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    Beautiful 5BR Home | Premium Conservation Lot | Loaded with Upgrades!Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3 bath home located in the desirable Harmony West community! Situated on a large premium lot backing to a peaceful conservation area, this open-concept home offers both privacy and modern living. CDD TAXES ARE INCLUDED IN THE PROPETY TAXES. Main Features:• First-floor bedroom with

    Jamie Andrychowski HOMESMART

    2540 Harmonia Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $433,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7019 Five Oaks Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,780

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    7019 Five Oaks Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $312,314 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6625 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,990
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /18

    $405,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    4487 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    Price drop $31,900 !!! Up to $5,000 Flex Cash. No CDD, Flexible Financing, and Rare Backyard Privacy with Water Views Some homes offer space. Others offer location. This one delivers both—along with meaningful financial advantages buyers are actively searching for. Enjoy NO CDD fees and the added benefit of no rear neighbors with peaceful water views—a combination that enhances both affordability

    Eulalio Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    4487 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /23

    $399,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7182 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,337

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    7182 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $350,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3337 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,998
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $390,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3888 Sagefield Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 650 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,680

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    3888 Sagefield Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $321,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3341 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Senior IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.

  • /40

    $415,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    2958 Elio Hammock Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    Under Construction. The popular one-story Cali floorplan offers 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, a walk in pantry and a spacious island. The four spacious bedrooms gives flexibility for various

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2958 Elio Hammock Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    7166 Oak Glen Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,155

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    7166 Oak Glen Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $433,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Barred Owl Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2673 Barred Owl Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /64

    $438,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    3193 Crispin Cir, Harmony, FL 34773

    **PRICE IMPROVEMENT ALSO INCLUDES SOLAR PANELS AND 2% CREDIT TO THE BUYER.** Solar-Powered Serenity in Harmony West- Stylish, Sustainable, and Move-In Ready, with Seller Assistance! Welcome to this impeccably maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage located in the highly desirable and family-friendly Harmony West community. Offering a perfect blend of modern design, energy

    Marion McKenzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3193 Crispin Cir, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $408,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7568 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,251

    Last Listing Agent Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7568 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2667 Barred Owl Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2667 Barred Owl Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $378,990

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Osorio KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /54

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    3005 Crispin Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    Built in 2020, this exceptionally well-maintained single-family home offers approximately 1,580 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The modern kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, combining style and functionality for everyday living and entertaining.The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the main

    Nadia Talhi ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE

    3005 Crispin Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $317,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    6618 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,339

6618 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $351,160 Not Listed For Sale

      7086 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7086 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zweydoff ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $425,000 Open Sun 12PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    2874 Turnstone Run, Harmony, FL 34773

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located in the desirable community of Harmony. This property offers a perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle. Step inside to find tile flooring throughout the entire home, providing durability, easy maintenance, and a clean modern look. The kitchen features upgraded cabinetry, offering both style and additional storage for everyday

    Yolanda Barco LPT REALTY, LLC

    2874 Turnstone Run, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3138 Dark Sky Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,303

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    3138 Dark Sky Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $367,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7080 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7080 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /12

    $421,900 Open Fri 12PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    7592 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Pre-Construction. To be built. This brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,820 sq ft of living space is designed with comfort, functionality, and modern living in mind. With up to $10,000 in flex Cash, you can reduce your interest rate, pre-paid, and other. The home boasts 10-foot ceilings throughout, creating a bright and spacious ambiance, this beautiful home features 10-foot ceilings

    Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7592 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6466 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,319

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6466 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $452,006 Not Listed For Sale

      7074 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7074 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /34

    $439,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    6960 Audobon Osprey Cove, Harmony, FL 34773

    Enjoy the Central Florida lifestyle in this beautiful home located in the desirable community of Harmony West. Highlighted by excellent curb appeal and situated on a premium waterfront lot. Built by DR Horton, the Robinson floor plan features an open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, family room, dining room and 3-car garage. A stunning entrance will welcome you to a large foyer,

    Espe Almarza Anderson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6960 Audobon Osprey Cove, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3221 Dark Sky Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,716

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp NEXTHOME COAST2COAST

    3221 Dark Sky Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $363,793 Not Listed For Sale

      7068 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7068 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /2

    $423,400 Sold May 30, 2025

    4298 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,252

    Last Listing Agent Liza Carrasquillo ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    4298 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $360,653 Not Listed For Sale

      7069 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7069 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /93

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    6830 Habitat Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    QUICK MOVE IN *** HARMONY ****FURNITURE INCLUDED! Stunning 3-Bedroom, 2.5-Bath Home in the Desirable Harmony Community! Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage and a versatile flex space, perfect for an office or formal sitting area. The heart of the home is its chef-inspired kitchen, featuring elegant waterfall quartz countertops, a stylish backsplash, and a

    Racquel Schroeder EAST PARK REALTY LLC

    6830 Habitat Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /15

    $399,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2959 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,949

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2959 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $347,973 Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7075 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,370
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /43

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    Coronado - End Plan at Cyrene at Harmony, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    Discover Modern Townhome Living at The Coronado at Cyrene in Harmony! Step into a contemporary lifestyle within a thoughtfully designed 2 story townhome, 1,469 sq. ft. space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a roomy 2-car garage. This end townhome boasts a desirable side-entry front door, providing both privacy and attractive curb appeal. The first floor showcases an open-concept layout

    DRB Homes Builder
    6693 Horseshoe Lane Way Unit 36470430, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $407,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4486 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,948

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Hudnall ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    4486 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $450,955 Not Listed For Sale

      7087 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7087 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Dec 09, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home