3,820

South Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3820 Forest Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,738

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Crain IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

    3820 Forest Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $534,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Rhea Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5029 Rhea Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /9

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    3734 Moon Dancer Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious two-story home located in the Esprit subdivision of Saint Cloud. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an impressive 2,847 square feet of living space designed for comfort and functionality. This property features a desirable open-concept layout connecting the kitchen, dinette, and living room—ideal for modern living and

    Jesse Carriedo REALTYCITY INC

    3734 Moon Dancer Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /29

    $450,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5137 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,656

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago

    5137 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $451,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Charmed Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3604 Charmed Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amaryllis Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /18

    $390,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    5257 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Under Construction. The popular one-story Cali floorplan offers 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, a walk in pantry and a spacious island. The four spacious bedrooms gives flexibility for various

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5257 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3846 Whitetail Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $400,330

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3846 Whitetail Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $408,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3903 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /4

    $220,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $88,000 per Acre

    0 Bob White Trail Unit MFRS5125012, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ** PRICE REDUCED!! GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD YOUR CUSTOM HOME ON THIS 2.5 ACRES LOT LOCATED IN THE HEART OF ST. CLOUD. THIS IS ONE OF 6 LOTS AVAILABLE FOR SALE. NO HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION TO DEAL WITH, NO CDD FEES TO PAY. THE PROPERTY IS ALSO IN PROXIMITY TO SHOPPING AREAS, HIGHWAYS AND ESSENTIAL SERVICES, ENHANCING DAILY CONVENIENCES. DONT MISS OUT ON

    Reshma Munjal CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT

    0 Bob White Trail Unit MFRS5125012, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /27

    $464,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3646 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,234

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago - Modern

    3646 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $411,047 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3907 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /23

    $409,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    Portofino Plan at Waterlin - Coastline Collection, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance layout ideal for any lifestyle. Upon entry are three comfortable bedroom suites, steps from a full bathroom in a streamlined design. An open plan at the back of the home blends the kitchen, living and dining areas with easy access to a covered patio. A generous owner’s suite—a serene retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    308 Cypress Fork Trail Unit 40307192, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /15

    $293,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4685 D St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Albritton DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    4685 D St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $446,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3892 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3892 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /23

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3622 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Under Construction. The Cali floorplan in Buena Lago gives a comfortable living space with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and modern features like quartz counters and Revwood flooring. The open-concept layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen for entertaining. The kitchen contains quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and an oversized island. The primary

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3622 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /27

    $419,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5170 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,911

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago

    5170 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $461,875 Not Listed For Sale

      3888 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3888 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,990
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /70

    $670,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    3954 Mcclelland Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your private oasis in St. Cloud! Nestled down a quiet road on a sprawling, picturesque lot, this stunning custom-built residence offers the perfect blend of modern sophistication and tranquil country living. From the moment you arrive, the expansive grounds and manicured setting provide a sense of peace and privacy that is hard to find. The

    Stanley Watts, Jr CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    3954 Mcclelland Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4904 Blanche Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,090

    Last Listing Agent Luis Manuel Nazario EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    4904 Blanche Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $429,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3915 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /66

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft

    3805 Lakeview Acres Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Custom-built home situated on over an acre with no HOA, offering 5 bedrooms, a den/flex office space, 3.5 bathrooms, and a side-loaded 3-car garage. The property welcomes you with an oversized front rocking porch and impressive curb appeal. At the rear of the home, enjoy a premium saltwater pool, an oversized deck, and an expansive paver-covered lanai designed for outdoor living and entertaining.

    Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

    3805 Lakeview Acres Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3817 Elk Bluff Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,903

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    3817 Elk Bluff Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $405,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3884 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /38

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    4710 Briar Patch Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Spacious 11.48 Acre property with a 3 bedroom 2 bath home and an oversized barn/workshop/garage just waiting for the right buyer to step in a create their own private world. Live in peace and quiet with enough land to build a dream estate, start farming, raise some chickens, or whatever your dream brings. The home boasts engineered wood floors, stainless appliances, and a split floor plan! The

    Sean DeCoster, LLC FIERCE REALTY

    4710 Briar Patch Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $437,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3808 Enchantment Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,577

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Stewart THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    3808 Enchantment Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $404,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3876 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /70

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    4170 Hickory Tree Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome to your private slice of country living with modern convenience. Situated on 2.3(+/-) beautifully maintained acres this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home was custom built by the locally well known reputable builder Danny Quinn and showcases quality craftmanship throughout. Inside you'll find a completely remodeled kitchen featuring tasteful shaker style cabinetry, elegant quartz countertops and a

    Christina Davis HERITAGE REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC

    4170 Hickory Tree Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4551 Hunting Lodge Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,935

    Last Listing Agent Carolee Goodwin-Blackmore GOODWIN REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC

    4551 Hunting Lodge Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $402,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3872 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /45

    $389,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    2909 Annalee Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Last buyer was unable to obtain financing at no fault of the house. Welcome to a great neighborhood. No CDD or HOA. Private Community Boat Ramp on the Alligator chain of lakes. Sellers have transitioned to the new house and are ready to sell!! This one has been professionally cleaned and ready for you to move in!! Your new home is nestled in a serene

    Amanda Goodman LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    2909 Annalee Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • 5604 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    $413,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5604 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,973

    Highland Homes Estates at Hickory Cove - Single-Family Homes

    5604 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $400,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3868 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3868 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /80

    $519,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft

    5056 Center Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    **Seller Motivated** Best Value in Hanover Lakes. Built just one year ago, this spacious newer construction home is ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac at 5056 Center Ct in St. Cloud. Offering a modern floor plan and generous room sizes, this residence provides the space and flexibility today’s buyers are looking for. The open-concept layout features expansive living areas filled with natural

    Suzanne Santamaria WHITE OAK REALTY, LLC

    5056 Center Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • 5586 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    $387,815 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5586 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,062

5586 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $465,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3864 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /30

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $234,597 per Acre

    3936 Lakeview Acres Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Come check out this unique 2.12 acres for sale. 100x30 wood SHOP. Private gate with 40ft driveway. A man cave or office with kitchen, bathroom and loft upstairs. Wide open and ready for your vision — build your dream home, equestrian estate, or private getaway. Minutes from main roads with easy access. 12 ft garage door openings electrical and room for storage. 100x25 lean-to for RV or boat

    Stephanie Jeffcoat TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

    3936 Lakeview Acres Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • 4864 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    $382,926 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4864 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,891

    4864 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $401,387 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /20

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    3364 Wauseon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Best Price in the Neighborhood for a Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the gated waterfront community of Hanover Lakes! This open-concept floor plan offers 1,876 sqft of comfortable living with a bright great room, modern kitchen featuring quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, breakfast bar island, and walk-in pantry. The split-bedroom layout places the owner's suite privately at the

    Desmond Pollock ENCORE INVESTMENT REALTY

    3364 Wauseon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /28

    $444,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5232 Masser Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,667

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago

    5232 Masser Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home