3,819

South Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $368,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Briarwood Estates Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3717 Briarwood Estates Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Mariani EXP REALTY LLC

  • /71

    $509,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    2832 Nottel Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after community of Hanover Lakes! This stunning five-bedroom, three full bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Florida lifestyle living. Designed with entertaining in mind, the open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the spacious kitchen, dining, and living areas—creating an inviting atmosphere for

    Marian Benson VALOR REALTY SERVICES LLC

    2832 Nottel Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /23

    $404,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5174 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,047

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago

    5174 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $393,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3564 Pixie Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3564 Pixie Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cruz CASA EMPIRE REALTY

  • 3500 Friars Cove Ln Unit 40386291, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    $479,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Waterlin, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    The Avalon floor plan embodies modern luxury and spacious living, spanning 2,600 square feet across one meticulously designed level. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a lavish ensuite in the primary bedroom, this layout provides a serene sanctuary for relaxation and rejuvenation. Seamlessly integrating the expansive living, dining, and kitchen areas in an open-concept design, it offers

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3500 Friars Cove Ln Unit 40386291, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $497,999 Sold May 20, 2025

    4909 Blanche Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,983

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Santini LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    4909 Blanche Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $422,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3688 Scarlet Oak Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3688 Scarlet Oak Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Coral HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

  • 4018 Waving Hickory Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    $376,220 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    4018 Waving Hickory Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Sunny, open-layout, 4-bedroom bungalow for sale in St Cloud, FL, with a 2-car rear-entry garage! Downstairs, enjoy sunny, open-concept living space. Upstairs, your large owner's suite includes a private owner's retreat, a large walk-in wardrobe, and a private en-suite bath including dual vanities, quartz counters, a decorative tiled shower with glass enclosure, a closeted toilet, and a linen

    Highland Homes Builder
    4018 Waving Hickory Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7540 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,928

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Martinez BLUE WATER REALTY INVESTMENTS

    7540 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $375,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Axis Valley Place, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3950 Axis Valley Place, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /4

    $250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $105,485 per Acre

    0 Quail Roost Rd Unit MFRS5125022, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ** PRICE REDUCED!! GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD YOUR CUSTOM HOME ON THIS 2.36 ACRES LOT LOCATED IN THE HEART OF ST. CLOUD. THIS IS ONE OF 5 LOTS AVAILABLE FOR SALE. NO HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION TO DEAL WITH, NO CDD FEES TO PAY. THE PROPERTY IS ALSO IN PROXIMITY TO SHOPPING AREAS, HIGHWAYS AND ESSENTIAL SERVICES, ENHANCING DAILY CONVENIENCES. DONT MISS OUT ON

    Reshma Munjal CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT

    0 Quail Roost Rd Unit MFRS5125022, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $401,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5162 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,034

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5162 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $398,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5167 Tana Terrace, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5167 Tana Terrace, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /22

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    4130 Pow Mia Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Set on large 2.5 acre lot, this property delivers what gated communities cannot offer at any price-land you actually control! Property features private pond in the back, perfect for relaxing by the firepit with a cocktail! Detached 2 car garage complete with drywall, attic lights, vents and A/C. And with NO HOA, it is Perfect for a workshop, car collection or business. Other sheds also on

    IRENE COLAVOLPE Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    4130 Pow Mia Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $466,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    5083 Tana Terrace, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,238

5083 Tana Terrace, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lakeview Acres Unit MFRS5108881, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      0 Lakeview Acres Unit MFRS5108881, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jeffcoat TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    3706 Mystic Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome to 3706 Mystic Place, NEW ROOF 2025!!! a well-designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in a quiet St. Cloud neighborhood. Step inside the foyer entrance and appreciate the open layout and easy flow that makes this home both functional and inviting. The heart of the home features an open kitchen with a center island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a closet pantry, all

    Pat Hancock THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC

    3706 Mystic Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $112,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,667

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Woeste TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /39

      Est $445,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3867 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /10

    $29,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    935 Chief Hopi Unit 935, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome home to this completely renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom single wide in Canoe Creek RV Resort, a vibrant 55+ community. In house financing available with a minimum of $10,000 down! Every detail has been meticulously crafted, from the brand new floors and kitchen to the modern appliances and cabinetry. Enjoy ample closet space throughout the home for convenient storage, along with parking

    Alexis Krudo Garber Florida Home Sales

    935 Chief Hopi Unit 935, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • 5598 Buckeye Bend Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    $395,525 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5598 Buckeye Bend Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Estates at Hickory Cove - Single-Family Homes

    5598 Buckeye Bend Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $382,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3871 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Dec 17, 2024

• 4065 Kindling Wood Way, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    $405,035 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    4065 Kindling Wood Way, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Move-in ready, open-layout bungalow for sale in St Cloud, FL, with 3 bedrooms, two flex-use spaces, and a 2-car rear-entry garage! Stepping inside from the front porch, you will find a flex-use den off the foyer. The downstairs living area features a large gathering room, open kitchen, and a sunny dining cafe. Upstairs, a flex-use loft is at the stairway landing. Relax in your spacious owner's

    Highland Homes Builder
    4065 Kindling Wood Way, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4091 Lippman Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,158

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    4091 Lippman Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $464,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3949 Eternity Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3949 Eternity Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Velazquez-Fines HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /26

    $729,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    4245 Henry j Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home on 2.39 acres in St. Cloud with no HOA. The flexible layout includes a primary suite on the first floor and a second primary suite upstairs. A heated and air-conditioned bonus room—currently used as a gym—may also serve as a home office, studio, or additional flex space. The kitchen features shaker cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a large

    Victor Mallo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    4245 Henry j Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • 5533 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    $405,830 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5533 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

5533 Buckeye Bend Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $399,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3875 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /55

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    4420 Quail Roost Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome to your private oasis! Escape the ordinary with this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom retreat, perfectly situated on almost 2.5 acres of gorgeous, oak-studded land. With over 2,700 square feet of living space, this home offers the perfect blend of country serenity and modern convenience.Step inside to find a spacious dining and living room combo, highlighted by a cozy wood-burning fireplace

    Stephanie Jeffcoat TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

    4420 Quail Roost Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /16

    $469,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3678 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago - Modern

    3678 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $442,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3879 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3879 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /48

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    3842 Whitetail Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Modern 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home built in 2023 in desirable Deer Run Estates. This move-in ready property offers an open-concept layout with a bright living and dining area that flows into a contemporary kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a center island, and ample cabinet space. The spacious owner’s suite features a walk-in closet and private bath with dual

    Karia Ortiz FORTEZA REALTY LLC

    3842 Whitetail Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4125 Packard Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,306

    Last Listing Agent Kish Munjal CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT

    4125 Packard Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $756,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Olivia Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4941 Olivia Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Kelly CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

  • /24

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    4864 Lake Shore Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4864 Lake Shore Dr—where modern updates and everyday comfort come together beautifully. This thoughtfully renovated home showcases brand-new flooring throughout, creating a seamless and stylish feel. The updated kitchen is sure to impress, featuring sleek stone countertops, a designer backsplash, and a full suite of stainless steel

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4864 Lake Shore Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • 4852 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    $384,926 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4852 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,680

    4852 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $412,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3975 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /4

    $250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $105,485 per Acre

    0 Bob White Trail Unit MFRS5125020, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Reshma Munjal CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT

    0 Bob White Trail Unit MFRS5125020, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • 3934 Axis Valley Place, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    $420,644 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3934 Axis Valley Place, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,331

    3934 Axis Valley Place, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $401,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3844 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home