5,977

Homes in ZIP Code 70775

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $1,151,550

    $179K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 51.18 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    8677 U S 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    RARE & EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN WEST FELICIANA! Possible Potential Commercial use with rezoning request. Seldom does a 51-acre tract of land with numerous 100+ Year old Live Oaks and 1000 linear feet of frontage on Us Hwy 61 become available for purchase but here it is! This beautiful 51.18 acres of prime real estate is located across from the #1 rated West Feliciana school complex.

    Agent Photo

    Gaye Landry

    Landry Team Real Estate

    (337) 282-7319

    8677 U S 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /12

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12240 Jackson Rd Unit 12D, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Property Id: 2321855Welcome to your new home at 12240 Jackson Rd, Unit 12B, in the picturesque St. Francisville, LA. This inviting 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhome residence spans 950 square feet and features a thoughtful layout ideal for comfortable living. This apartment has been well-maintained and offers modern conveniences including central heating and cooling, ensuring your comfort

    (225) 307-3869

    12240 Jackson Rd Unit 12D, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /14

    $387,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    10622 Circus Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,612

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Landry Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    10622 Circus Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /14

      Est $296,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      9958 Havard St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9958 Havard St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE

  • /19

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    7612 Cr-345, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet dead-end street, this secluded home is your private escape from the everyday. A long, winding driveway leads you through a wooded landscape, opening up to beautiful, peaceful views that instantly slow life down. Surrounded by nature and set on a generous wooded lot, the property offers rare privacy while still feeling warm and welcoming. It’s the kind of place

    Agent Photo

    Alden Daniel

    Daniel & Daniel Properties

    (833) 470-4561

    7612 Cr-345, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /8

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12240 Jackson Rd Unit 10A, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located in the desirable RoseHill Subdivision of St. Francisville, LA. This downstairs unit is available now and offers a great location that is sure to meet your needs. The home comes with the added convenience of water included in the rent, saving you one less bill to worry about. Please note that while we love animals, this home is not

    Agent Photo

    Brittany Coursey

    Cornerstone Management Group LLC

    (833) 343-1530

    12240 Jackson Rd Unit 10A, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /21

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11335 Pepper Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,234

    Last Listing Agent Alden Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

    11335 Pepper Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /53

      Est $389,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6882 Ouida Irondale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1840
      6882 Ouida Irondale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Posey Anthony Posey Properties, Inc

  • /14

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 8.95 Acres
    • $44,581 per Acre

    TBD Old Laurel Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    This prime 9-acre homesite in charming West Feliciana Parish--home to Louisiana's #1 rated schools--is conveniently located just 39 minutes from Baton Rouge. Nestled within a developed rural subdivision, the property offers modern conveniences including natural gas, underground electric service, and parish water already in place. Thoughtfully prepared for your vision, the tract features three

    Agent Photo

    Gaye Landry

    Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    (855) 676-4071

    TBD Old Laurel Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775
  • /8

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom Condo in St Francisville Available Now

    12240 Jackson Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

12240 Jackson Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /25

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10772 Jacock Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,323

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

    10772 Jacock Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $376,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Pecan Grove Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      4709 Pecan Grove Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /20

    $459,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    3116 Parkside Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    The Reserve at Parker District is a highly restricted residential community located within town limits—one of the first subdivisions developed in decades. The neighborhood features underground utilities and some of the fastest fiber internet in the state. Enjoy all that St. Francisville has to offer just a short walk, golf cart ride, or trolley trip away. This beautiful home offers 3 bedrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Craig Pourciau

    CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

    (833) 572-1540

    3116 Parkside Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /5

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7006 Joe Daniel Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,713

7006 Joe Daniel Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $812,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      11925 Ferdinand St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      11925 Ferdinand St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /2

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 63.26 Acres
    • $9,469 per Acre

    7889 Solitude Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    Located off Angola Road in St. Francisville, this exceptional tract offers an ideal setting for hunting, recreation, or weekend getaway. Surrounded by the natural beauty and abundant wildlife of W. Feliciana Parish, this land provides a rare opportunity to own a peaceful slice of Louisiana's wilderness. Whether your looking for a weekend retreat, hunting property, or future investment potential,

    Agent Photo

    Daryl May

    RE/MAX Partners

    (844) 351-2448

    7889 Solitude Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775
  • /23

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12033 Cane Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,974

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Veazey Southerly Real Estate

    12033 Cane Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $303,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      9962 Havard St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9962 Havard St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /10

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $187,736 per Acre

    9782 W Feliciana Pkwy, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Prime Commercial Lot - 1.085 Acres Zoned C-2 An exquisite opportunity awaits you and your business with this beautiful 1.085 acre commercial property, perfectly positioned and ready for development. Zoned C-2, this lot is ideal for a wide range of business ventures. Located in a highly desirable area, the property is just minutes from the West Feliciana Sports Complex, West Feliciana Parish

    Agent Photo

    Gaye Landry

    Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    (833) 317-3032

    9782 W Feliciana Pkwy, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /14

    $207,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12329 Azalea Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

12329 Azalea Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $334,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5379 Live Oak Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • Studio
      5379 Live Oak Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LORI MCCALLUM McCallum & Company Real Estate

  • /16

    $274,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10.09 Acres
    • $27,255 per Acre

    7340 Cr-345, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Family-Friendly Living on 10 Acres — Creek Access & Top-Rated Schools! Imagine raising your family on 10 peaceful acres, just minutes from the #1 ranked school in the state. Located on a quiet dead-end street with only a few neighbors, this property offers a safe, spacious environment where kids can play freely and families can grow together. Enjoy direct creek access, perfect for weekend

    Agent Photo

    Alden Daniel

    Daniel & Daniel Properties

    (833) 519-2256

    7340 Cr-345, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10053 La Hwy 421, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 6.25 Acres
    • $29,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

10053 La Hwy 421, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $387,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Virginia Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7041 Virginia Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sonya David Property Pointe Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $162,245 per Acre

    14080 Clubhouse Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    14080 Clubhouse Way is your perfect homesite with 0.98 acres in the heart of well-established Bluffs on Thompson Creek development. The current owner had the property prepped for building some years back with tree removal and house pad placement so little work will be needed to build your dream home. (The sq. footage of dwellings is subject to the approval of the design review board based on the

    Agent Photo

    Gaye Landry

    Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    (877) 834-8038

    14080 Clubhouse Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13951 Clubhouse Way Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $170,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 532 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,500

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lancaster Southerly Real Estate

    13951 Clubhouse Way Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7970 Solitude Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • Studio
      7970 Solitude Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

• /26

    $550,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft

    14026 Dogwood Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    SIGNIFICANTLY PRICED BELOW MARKET VALUE! An impeccably maintained custom residence nestled in well-established Bluffs community of St. Francisville. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 4,319 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, with 6,001 total square feet under roof, plus an additional 840-square-foot guest area complete with a full bath—ideal for visitors, a home office, or

    Agent Photo

    Gaye Landry

    Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    (855) 628-2196

    14026 Dogwood Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /2

    $64,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13864 Oakley Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $108,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Longfellow The Gautreaux Group

    13864 Oakley Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /26

      Est $176,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      8083 Carver Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8083 Carver Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Landry Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

  • /5

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $1,212,857 per Acre

    2054 Gaspers Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    This lot in The Reserve at Parker District overlooks a bottom that is typical of St. Francisville. Prime location in the middle of St. Francisville downtown means residents can enjoy a vibrant community without the hassle of extensive yard work or upkeep, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and style. Walking distance to restaurants, shops, the park, library and banking. In

    Agent Photo

    Daryl May

    RE/MAX Partners

    (844) 386-5631

    2054 Gaspers Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /18

    $407,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6932 Virginia Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,798

    Last Listing Agent Alden Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

    6932 Virginia Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $69,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Afton Villa Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • Studio
      5905 Afton Villa Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

• /26

    $692,250

    • Land
    • 27.69 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    8536 Highland Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Discover your own private retreat just 6 minutes from the school! This beautiful, wooded property offers a serene, level landscape with abundant wildlife and charming creek access. Perfect for recreation and relaxation, it’s an ideal spot for nature lovers and those seeking tranquility. Don’t miss the chance to explore this exceptional land and envision your future here. Visit today and see the

    Agent Photo

    Alden Daniel

    Daniel & Daniel Properties

    (844) 974-3891

    8536 Highland Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14023 Clubhouse Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,604

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

    14023 Clubhouse Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /4

      Est $82,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      14070 Sunrise Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      14070 Sunrise Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

• /29

    $3,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    7520 U S 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    This residential tract of land is on US Highway 61, a major corridor, and is located within minutes of shopping, hospital/medical facilities, library, restaurants, grocery stores, and the historical district of St. Francisville. The natural beauty and prime location of this tract offers a wide range of business opportunities, commercial investments, and entrepreneurial ventures. A proposed

    Agent Photo

    Alden Daniel

    Daniel & Daniel Properties

    (833) 614-2955

    7520 U S 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /19

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10006 Trails End, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,027

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Jackson Reve REALTORS

    10006 Trails End, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /3

      Est $83,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      14058 Sunrise Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      14058 Sunrise Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

• /11

    $335,000

    • Land
    • 8.28 Acres
    • $40,459 per Acre

    5850 Alexander Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Looking for the convenience of subdivision living and the seclusion of a country estate? Close to shopping and dining? This premium 8-plus acre property, with plenty of room to stretch your legs and just a mile from the picturesque destination town of St. Francisville, delivers. Gorgeous, unique wooded acreage with underground utilities is a beautiful example of Louisiana’s historic Hill Country,

    Agent Photo

    Team Smith

    The Market Real Estate Co

    (833) 588-9514

    5850 Alexander Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home