5,977

Homes in ZIP Code 70775

Section Image
  • /21

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5764 Camelia Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,575

    Last Listing Agent Shideh Lynch Compass - Perkins

    5764 Camelia Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /20

      Est $877,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      5386 Rosedown Ct, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • Studio
      • 33,780 Sq Ft
      5386 Rosedown Ct, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Jackson Reve REALTORS

  • /29

    $698,400

    • Land
    • 291 Acres
    • $2,400 per Acre

    27 Cat Island Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    This exceptional 291 +/- acre tract lies along the Mississippi River in sought-after West Feliciana Parish and offers everything serious outdoorsmen look for. With extensive river frontage, the property provides prime waterfowl habitat. The mix of bottomland timber, natural cover, and food sources also supports a strong whitetail deer population, making this a proven deer hunting property year

    Bryan Hodges Open Season Properties LLC

    27 Cat Island Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /23

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6122 Beechgrove Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,699

    Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Brien RE/MAX Partners

    6122 Beechgrove Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $86,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      13388 Tunica Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • Studio
      13388 Tunica Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Herring Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

  • /20

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    11197 Wakefield Dr N, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Discover peaceful country living in this well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled on 4.35 acres in St. Francisville, Louisiana. Surrounded by nature and offering plenty of space to relax and unwind, this property combines comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades. Step inside to find a welcoming layout with ample natural light and comfortable living spaces perfect for both everyday living

    Daisy Porter Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    11197 Wakefield Dr N, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /10

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5785 Sweet Olive Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,226

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lancaster Southerly Real Estate

    5785 Sweet Olive Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /9

      Est $78,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      5903 Magnolia Ln Unit 29, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5903 Magnolia Ln Unit 29, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /15

    $249,000

    $71K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $49,800 per Acre

    10776 Paesano Point, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Nestled in the heart of West Feliciana Parish, this prime 5-acre parcel off Bains Road offers a blend of rural charm and urban convenience. Just minutes from the picturesque town of Saint Francisville, residents enjoy close proximity to essential amenities, including shopping centers, churches, schools, and delightful restaurants. The lush landscapes of Louisiana surround this property, providing

    Edna Murray Murray Land & Homes LLC

    10776 Paesano Point, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /5

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13990 Dogwood Trace, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $98,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,365

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Green Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    13990 Dogwood Trace, St. Francisville, LA 70775
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Parkside Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3124 Parkside Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Sanchez Daniel & Daniel Properties

  • /10

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $141,304 per Acre

    3995 Cr-705, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Nestled in the heart of The Bluffs, a neighborhood known for a friendly and welcoming atmosphere, this beautiful home site is a true gem. Located in the state's top-performing school district, this high and flat lot is perfectly positioned for a family looking to build. The Bluffs is a walkable, exercise-friendly community featuring a neighborhood park and quiet streets perfect for evening

    Kelly O'Brien RE/MAX Partners

    3995 Cr-705, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /55

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    000 Rogers Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $7,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Guidroz Parish & County Properties LLC

    000 Rogers Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Oak Run Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Lot 4 Oak Run Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Walters Walters Real Estate, LLC

  • /5

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    9756 W Feliciana Pkwy, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Prime Commercial Opportunity in St. Francisville 0.5 +/- Acre | Zoned C-2 | Dual Street Access Position your business at the center of a new commercial corridor! This prime half-acre lot offers a high-visibility location on West Feliciana Parkway, situated on the same high-traffic street as the West Feliciana Sports Park and just minutes from the top-rated West Feliciana Parish Schools. Unique

    Allison Sanchez Daniel & Daniel Properties

    9756 W Feliciana Pkwy, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6132 Beechgrove Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,294

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

    6132 Beechgrove Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $522,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Cr-553, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5535 Cr-553, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

  • /5

    $280,275

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37.37 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Tract A Old Jackson Ln, Jackson, LA 70775

    This is an amazing tract of land. Perfect for the hunter. Lots of wildlife and recreation, plus over one thousand feet frontage on Thompson Creek. This property can also be for your perfect home spot. Private and secluded, enjoy the serenity of the country, yet very convenient to Jackson, Louisiana. Easy access to Baton Rouge from LA Hwy 61 to 1-110. Lots of possibilities to make this your own

    Becky Robinson eXp Realty

    Tract A Old Jackson Ln, Jackson, LA 70775
  • /18

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11739 Ferdinand St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,121

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Landry Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    11739 Ferdinand St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Audubon Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      5147 Audubon Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

  • /2

    $49,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    1 Ac Louisiana 421, Saint Francisvle, LA 70775

    Located on Spillman Road in beautiful St. Francisville, this ±1 acre homesite offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Surrounded by the natural beauty of West Feliciana Parish, the property provides an ideal setting for a custom home, weekend retreat, or investment. Enjoy the quiet rural atmosphere while remaining just minutes from historic downtown St. Francisville, shopping,

    Douglas Ferris RE/MAX Partners

    1 Ac Louisiana 421, Saint Francisvle, LA 70775
  • /5

    $619,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9698 & 9700 Rinaudo Dr, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,820

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Perdue Parish & County Properties LLC

    9698 & 9700 Rinaudo Dr, St. Francisville, LA 70775
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1B1 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Lot 1B1 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376 Days On Market

• /17

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $33,794 per Acre

    80114 Rosemary Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    NEW PRICE!!! Bring your house plans and dreams to build on this beautiful ESTATE LOT Sage Hill Trace subdivision in the rolling hills of St. Francisville. This is the largest lot on Rosemary Lane with 6.51 ACRES of USABLE LAND with ample space for your home, guest house, barn, pool, accessory buildings, etc. etc. Over 470' of road frontage. Sage Hill Trace is a quiet 2 street subdivision

    LORI MCCALLUM McCallum & Company Real Estate

    80114 Rosemary Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /18

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    13120 Cedar Pointe Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,102

    Last Listing Agent LORI MCCALLUM McCallum & Company Real Estate

    13120 Cedar Pointe Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 1B3 & 1B4 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Lots 1B3 & 1B4 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376 Days On Market

• /4

    $43,900

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $21,950 per Acre

    Lot D-7 Blackmore Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Your Piece of America Awaits in Historic St. Francisville! Now available — two expansive acres of opportunity nestled in the heart of West Feliciana Parish. Located in the picturesque and historic city of St. Francisville, this property is your blank canvas to build the life you’ve imagined. Whether you're bringing a blueprint, mobile home, garden, chickens, or even horses, this land offers the

    Keyandra Paul Keller Williams Realty Premier Partners

    Lot D-7 Blackmore Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /20

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12325 Fairlane Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,182

12325 Fairlane Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 1B2 & B123 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Lots 1B2 & B123 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341 Days On Market

• /55

    $958,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft

    5042 Thompson Cove Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Don’t miss out on your own private retreat in the highly sought-after south end of St. Francisville, where function, space, and breathtaking waterfront views come together on 3.54 acres. This 4BR/3.5BA home offers 3,274 square feet of living space, plus an additional 693 square feet of fully finished bonus space over the garage—complete with its own central HVAC—perfect for a game room, guest

    Shideh Lynch Compass - Perkins

    5042 Thompson Cove Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /30

    $1,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Tract C Peterson Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 198.8 Acres
    • $7,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shideh Lynch Compass - Perkins

    Tract C Peterson Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $496,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      12301 Azaela Cir, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12301 Azaela Cir, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Landry Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

  • /9

    $179,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $168,868 per Acre

    TBD W Feliciana Pkwy, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Exquisite commercial lot ready and waiting for you and your business. This beautiful 1.062 acres of commercial property, zoned C-2, will be a perfect spot for any business or development. The property Is located in an ideal part of town, close to the West Feliciana Sports complex, schools, and many other businesses. Come see this lot and what all it has to offer you and your business.

    Jennifer Jenkins Cynthia Smith Real Estate Group, LLC

    TBD W Feliciana Pkwy, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /27

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10291 Old Field Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,130

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Creed Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

    10291 Old Field Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10101 La Hwy 965, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      10101 La Hwy 965, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

• /34

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    10112 Marydale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Step into timeless Acadian charm with modern comforts in this recently refreshed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home set on 4 serene acres. Classic wraparound porches invite morning coffee and long evenings, framing pastoral views and providing plenty of shady outdoor living. Inside, a totally remodeled kitchen shines with contemporary finishes and flow for entertaining. Antique interior doors salvaged from

    Kevin Bearden McCallum & Company Real Estate

    10112 Marydale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /16

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5660 Crimson Glory Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,258

    Last Listing Agent Christina Polk Supreme

    5660 Crimson Glory Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      9133 Peterson Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      9133 Peterson Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market

• /2

    $198,000

    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $70,968 per Acre

    6942 Joe Daniel Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 2.79 acre parcel in the heart of St Francisville. Partially cleared and ready for your vision, this property offers the ideal balance of open space, natural landscaping and privacy- perfect for those seeking tranquility, privacy and the country feel yet minutes to shopping and dining in the beautiful Town of St. Francisville. Call today for your private

    Tammi Fabre Property Pointe Realty, LLC

    6942 Joe Daniel Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10777 Jacock Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,113

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lovejoy RE/MAX Professional

    10777 Jacock Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home