5,977

Homes in ZIP Code 70775

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $477,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Wakefield Dr N, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11034 Wakefield Dr N, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent LORI MCCALLUM McCallum & Company Real Estate

  • /17

    $469,999

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    13871 Oakley Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Discover your dream home in the sought-after Bluffs subdivision! This stunning single-story residence features an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly blends elegance and comfort. Step inside to find exquisite heart pine and ceramic flooring that complements the rich character of this home. The chef-inspired kitchen is a culinary haven, equipped with a top-of-the-line 6-burner gas cooktop on

    Jennifer Jenkins Cynthia Smith Real Estate Group, LLC

    13871 Oakley Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /10

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13907 Sweetwoods Hollow, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $67,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

13907 Sweetwoods Hollow, St. Francisville, LA 70775
    • /23

      Est $605,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      9018 Reech Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9018 Reech Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie White South Haven Realty

  • /25

    $379,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    10437 Byrnes Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on nearly 3.5 acres of serene woodland in the picturesque town of St. Francisville, this charming forest haven offers a perfect blend of rustic elegance and modern comfort. Ideal for nature lovers, families, or anyone seeking a peaceful escape, this property is a hidden gem waiting to be discovered. Spacious Living: Enjoy a bright and airy open concept

    Daisy Porter Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    10437 Byrnes Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /3

    $19,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    13803 Wood Duck, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $57,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,667

13803 Wood Duck, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $555,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      7185 Belmont Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7185 Belmont Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    6579 Ouida Irondale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70787

    Residential Lot for Sale As IS - It sits on 1.94 acrea of land.

    Earleen Lewis Major Agency

    6579 Ouida Irondale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70787
  • /10

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    Lot AB-2 S Highway 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 3.66 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

Lot AB-2 S Highway 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $434,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      8377 Muscadine Ln E, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8377 Muscadine Ln E, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Porter Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

  • /19

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 20.57 Acres
    • $14,536 per Acre

    TBD Ouida Irondale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    WEST FELICIANA PROPERTY off Ouida Irondale Rd., just north of Angola Road, and just 15-20 minutes from beautiful downtown St. Francisville. There are MULTIPLE POTENTIAL HOME SPOTS on the property that could also be used for a camp or RV. Great place to live if you want peace and quiet in a beautiful country setting. Electricity is available on the property. Looking for HUNTING PROPERTY? This area

    Don Spillman Parish & County Properties LLC

    TBD Ouida Irondale Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /19

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10005 Red Bud St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,161

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sanchez Daniel & Daniel Properties

    10005 Red Bud St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /5

      Est $753,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      7481 Sage Hill Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      7481 Sage Hill Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Slade Priest United Country - Southern States Realty

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $236,842 per Acre

    6033 Clayton Ct, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Come build in beautiful St Francisville! Discover the epitome of serenity in this exquisite level lot tucked away within Savannah Square, an exclusive enclave within the The Bluffs. This lot has 55' of frontage along the award-winning golf course, with picturesque scattered mature trees providing a tranquil backdrop. This lot offers an idyllic setting to build your perfect home. Enjoy the

    Shideh Lynch Compass - Perkins

    6033 Clayton Ct, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /41

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9794 La Hwy 965, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Thibodeaux Dawson Grey Real Estate

    9794 La Hwy 965, St. Francisville, LA 70775
    • /38

      Est $598,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      9187 Reech Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9187 Reech Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Steinemann Charles E Grand

  • /2

    $289,900

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $114,134 per Acre

    2.54 acres Longleaf Ln, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    BEAUTIFUL 2.54 ACRE LOT ON A QUIET ONE STREET NEIGHBORHOOD. THIS PRIVATE COMMUNITY CONSISTS OF LARGE ESTATE LOTS RANGING FROM 1.8 ACRES TO OVER 5 ACRES. LONGLEAF IS THE IDEAL SETTING TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME WHETHER IT'S A SPOT TO SLOW DOWN OR BUILD A PLACE TO GROW YOUR FAMILY. A LOT YOU'VE GOT TO SEE IN PERSON TO UNDERSTAND THE BEAUTY. *LOT DIMENSIONS NOT WARRANTED BY REALTOR.

    Josh Ball Covington & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    2.54 acres Longleaf Ln, St. Francisville, LA 70775
  • /7

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5802 Creekside Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,041

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Green Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    5802 Creekside Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $377,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Laurel Hill Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5845 Laurel Hill Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lancaster Southerly Real Estate

  • /13

    $119,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    7257 Solitude Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    BACK ON THE MARKET! Located in the heart of Saint Francisville, this REO property is now priced significantly below market to reflect current condition and accelerate a quick sale. Situated on approximately 0.33 acres, the property offers privacy, small-town charm, and proximity to local shops, dining, and schools within desirable West Feliciana Parish. Ongoing improvements present upside

    Kody Higginbotham Omni Realty Partners

    7257 Solitude Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /41

    $753,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3058 La Hwy 966, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,832

    Last Listing Agent Shideh Lynch Compass - Perkins

    3058 La Hwy 966, St. Francisville, LA 70775
    • /10

      Est $594,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      12077 Indigo, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12077 Indigo, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Copeland DiGiulio Properties, LLC

  • /17

    $345,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    5638 Cypress St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Don’t miss this beautifully renovated home in the heart of St. Francisville! The home includes 4 BR/3BA with a large recreation/theater room that could be utilized as a mother-in-law suite or second master bedroom plus two eating areas. The updated kitchen includes new cabinet doors, countertops, lighting, and all new stainless-steel appliances. The roof is less than 6 years old. Bonus features

    Caitlin Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

    5638 Cypress St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /15

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10637 Rambler Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,527

    Last Listing Agent Colette Tucker RE/MAX Professional

    10637 Rambler Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /44

      Est $526,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      13831 Oakley Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13831 Oakley Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Feigley Journey Home Realty LLC

  • /4

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $190,909 per Acre

    4039 Oak Run Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Located within a beautifully planned development, this 0.996 acre wooded homesite offers the opportunity to build in a setting defined by natural beauty and thoughtful design. With only 27 spacious homesites, Oak Run offers a sense of privacy combined with a strong sense of community. The development spans one-half mile from front to back, featuring hilly terrain and elevated views throughout.

    Regina Miller The Musso Group

    4039 Oak Run Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /6

    $6,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    TBD Mulberry Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 1,129.55 Acres
    • $5,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    TBD Mulberry Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $642,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      13957 Dogwood Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13957 Dogwood Trace, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

  • /8

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    5903 Magnolia Ln Unit 44, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Spacious and versatile 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at The Lodge at the Bluffs! This rare larger suite features a full kitchen (including full-size stove, refrigerator, and ample counter space), making it ideal for families, groups, or extended stays. The layout includes two separate bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a comfortable living area, and private veranda access overlooking the serene views.

    Brittany Morgan Cynthia Smith Real Estate Group, LLC

    5903 Magnolia Ln Unit 44, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /8

    $285,250 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    A-4 Louisiana 966, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 8.15 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 549 Days On Market

A-4 Louisiana 966, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /39

      Est $555,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      12070 Indigo, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12070 Indigo, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shideh Lynch Latter & Blum

  • /5

    $2,010,000

    • Land
    • 7.1 Acres
    • $283,099 per Acre

    TBD US Hwy 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    7.19 acres of prime commercial land in Saint Francisville! Highly visible and located directly on the high-traffic US HWY 61 with extensive road frontage. Located within the town limits of Saint Francisville and zoned CH (Commercial Highway), this property has endless possibilities and potential and is well-suited for offices, retail spaces, a business park, or mixed-use development. The raised

    Charlie Perdue Parish & County Properties LLC

    TBD US Hwy 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /8

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6260 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $395,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Herring Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.

    6260 Commerce St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $455,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      14012 Sunrise Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14012 Sunrise Way, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hollis HomeSmart Realty South

  • /6

    $6,084

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $4,056 per Acre

    5041 Old Highway 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    Prime C1 Commercial Property with Secured Yard — 3,500 sq. ft. Building (&) 39,000 sq. ft. of secured yard Unlock endless business potential with this versatile 3,500-square-foot commercial building, ideally situated on 1.5 acres, with 39,000-square-foot of secured yard space. Zoned C1 Commercial, this property is perfect for a wide range of uses — from retail and service operations to light

    Charlie Perdue Parish & County Properties LLC

    5041 Old Highway 61, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6117 Beechgrove Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,460

    Last Listing Agent Shideh Lynch Compass - Perkins

    6117 Beechgrove Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /2

      Est $353,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      5791 Laurel Hill Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5791 Laurel Hill Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Brien RE/MAX Partners

  • /22

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $190,909 per Acre

    4043 Oak Run Dr, St. Francisville, LA 70775

    Location, Location, Location!!Located on the desirable South end of West Feliciana Parish! Just 25 minutes to downtown Baton Rouge and less than 10 minutes to the Historic District of beautiful St. Francisville, you are sure to have the best of both worlds. Not only are you tucked away within a private enclave of wooded acreage, you can also be in the middle of everything that the town has to

    Shideh Lynch Compass - Perkins

    4043 Oak Run Dr, St. Francisville, LA 70775
  • /33

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12016 Cane Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,821

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Reich Property Pointe Realty, LLC

    12016 Cane Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
    • /19

      Est $347,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Laurel Hill Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5725 Laurel Hill Ln, Saint Francisville, LA 70775

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home