9,263

Properties in ZIP Code 46373

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $833,922 Not Listed For Sale

      9420 Tall Grass Trail, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9420 Tall Grass Trail, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Dabrowski Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /16

      Est $336,254 Not Listed For Sale

      10729 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10729 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,990
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    • /69

      Est $652,646 Not Listed For Sale

      10526 Mahogany Terrace, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10526 Mahogany Terrace, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Safrin F.C. Tucker 1st Team Real Esta

    • /28

      Est $543,425 Not Listed For Sale

      12960 111th Ave, St. John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12960 111th Ave, St. John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,560
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Al Evers Evers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $307,152 Not Listed For Sale

      10739 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10739 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,981
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $304,904 Not Listed For Sale

      10392 Siedelmann Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10392 Siedelmann Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dixon Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /10

      Est $775,762 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Tall Grass Trail, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9400 Tall Grass Trail, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,787
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bardoczi McColly Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $956,292 Not Listed For Sale

      9414 W 91st Place, Schererville, IN 46375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9414 W 91st Place, Schererville, IN 46375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spitz McColly Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $386,803 Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Blaine St, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10416 Blaine St, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /18

      Est $296,727 Not Listed For Sale

      10737 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10737 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /32

      Est $536,715 Not Listed For Sale

      12156 W 106th Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12156 W 106th Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bakke Inspiring Home Sales

    • /24

      Est $306,095 Not Listed For Sale

      10735 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10735 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,990
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /46

      Est $392,446 Not Listed For Sale

      7654 W 103rd St, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7654 W 103rd St, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $319,768 Not Listed For Sale

      10733 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10733 Violette Way, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,990
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /28

      Est $403,310 Not Listed For Sale

      10430 Bryan Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10430 Bryan Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $301,899 Not Listed For Sale

      8735 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8735 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /36

      Est $431,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10400 Bryan Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10400 Bryan Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /56

      Est $819,145 Not Listed For Sale

      9750 Genevieve Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9750 Genevieve Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady McColly Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $536,697 Not Listed For Sale

      8268 W 105th Ave, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8268 W 105th Ave, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Ericks Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $300,495 Not Listed For Sale

      8721 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8721 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $300,091 Not Listed For Sale

      8733 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8733 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $301,726 Not Listed For Sale

      8729 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8729 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $759,343 Not Listed For Sale

      9652 Fescue Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9652 Fescue Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,500
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fech Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /40

      Est $816,973 Not Listed For Sale

      9419 Tall Grass Trail, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9419 Tall Grass Trail, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheanne Hough McColly Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $360,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 W 103rd St, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7559 W 103rd St, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $879,205 Not Listed For Sale

      9305 W 91st Place, Schererville, IN 46375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9305 W 91st Place, Schererville, IN 46375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan Listwithfreedom.com Inc

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      10778 Walnut Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10778 Walnut Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anil Bhalla Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /24

      Est $301,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8731 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8731 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $300,745 Not Listed For Sale

      8719 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8719 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $295,254 Not Listed For Sale

      8723 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8723 Clover Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold @ Properties

    • /66

      Est $532,090 Not Listed For Sale

      9295 Chestnut Cove, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9295 Chestnut Cove, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Karalis JK Pro Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $564,815 Not Listed For Sale

      9122 Merrimack Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9122 Merrimack Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Boylan Ginter Realty

    • /32

      Est $771,803 Not Listed For Sale

      13103 Bluestem Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13103 Bluestem Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Govert Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /70

      Est $559,744 Not Listed For Sale

      9195 Sherwood Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9195 Sherwood Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Sweeney Encore Sotheby's International

    • /40

      Est $396,302 Not Listed For Sale

      7577 W 103rd Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7577 W 103rd Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /38

      Est $450,962 Not Listed For Sale

      10396 Bryan Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10396 Bryan Place, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /29

      Est $390,651 Not Listed For Sale

      7672 W 103rd St, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7672 W 103rd St, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wold Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /51

      Est $826,546 Not Listed For Sale

      10510 Mahogany Terrace, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10510 Mahogany Terrace, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Veness McColly Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $324,667 Not Listed For Sale

      11014 Beacon Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11014 Beacon Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anil Bhalla Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /45

      Est $492,321 Not Listed For Sale

      14664 Greystone Dr, Dyer, IN 46373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14664 Greystone Dr, Dyer, IN 46373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McCormick McCormick Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home