$356,000
22 Yellowstone Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,946 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $183/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $360,302
Last Listing Agent JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST
22 Yellowstone Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092