7,826

Properties in ZIP Code 48879

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $203,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      403 S Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Devereaux RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $219,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      401 S Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thelen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $266,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shutes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $352,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 E Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Good RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $191,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      411 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,260
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mitchell Property Finders Realty

    • /17

      Est $209,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      810 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trowbridge Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    • /26

      Est $179,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 E State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      803 E State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Brown Property Finders Realty

    • /15

      Est $157,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Higham St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      701 E Higham St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • /16

      Est $193,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      205 N Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $225,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      705 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $182,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      307 S Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $174,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      305 S Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Derby NextHome Reality

    • /19

      Est $209,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      611 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thelen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $154,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 E Higham St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      600 E Higham St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $341,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 N Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Petersen RE/MAX Michigan

    • 509 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Est $138,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      509 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,750
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Shepler Dee's Mission Realty

    • /21

      Est $179,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      509 E Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,100
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thelen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $216,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      507 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thelen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $173,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      403 E State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shara Grachek Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /31

      Est $156,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Railroad St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 E Railroad St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Flannery Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /29

      Est $256,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 N Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $182,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,400
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Lott Home Towne Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $169,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      104 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $231,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $190,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $177,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 W Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,250
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $166,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 W Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Burke Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /25

      Est $214,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Ottawa St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      105 S Ottawa St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thelen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /81

      Est $441,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 W State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      205 W State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /70

      Est $289,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      210 W Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mitchell Property Finders Realty

    • /29

      Est $242,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      208 W Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $224,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      205 N Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /60

      Est $327,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      7828 Linton Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7828 Linton Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seyfert RE/MAX Michigan

    • /58

      Est $497,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 S Saint Clair Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6707 S Saint Clair Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /28

      Est $490,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6969 S Chandler Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6969 S Chandler Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /46

      Est $352,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6363 S Chandler Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6363 S Chandler Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /28

      Est $300,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      5875 E Price Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5875 E Price Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $266,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5799 E Price Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5799 E Price Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $450,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      6601 E Price Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6601 E Price Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /28

      Est $324,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      6744 S Lowell Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6744 S Lowell Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shutes RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home