7,826

Properties in ZIP Code 48879

Section Image
    • /95

      Est $535,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3950 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Brown Property Finders Realty

    • /42

      Est $494,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 County Farm Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3701 County Farm Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /8

      Est $366,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 E Parks Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1277 E Parks Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors Coldwell Banker Realty -Stadium

    • /17

      Est $208,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      3148 W Parks Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3148 W Parks Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $245,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3647 W Townsend Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3647 W Townsend Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $281,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1223 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,100
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /23

      Est $248,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2637 E M 21, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2637 E M 21, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Genia Beckman Century 21 Affiliated

    • /45

      Est $290,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2653 W Kinley Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2653 W Kinley Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Warnke Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $241,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 W Walker Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1824 W Walker Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Yaroch Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /17

      Est $217,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 W Kinley Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1311 W Kinley Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /50

      Est $590,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1220 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Devereaux RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $329,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2545 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Troub Impact Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $434,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2997 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2997 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,375
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Criswell Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /36

      Est $421,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4980 S Francis Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4980 S Francis Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fedewa-Bedard RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $250,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 W Centerline Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7600 W Centerline Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Locke Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /38

      Est $293,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 S Wacousta Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3650 S Wacousta Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Neros Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /70

      Est $501,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      5440 W Taft Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5440 W Taft Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Battle Key Realty One, LLC

    • /2

      Est $265,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3879 S Grove Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3879 S Grove Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $312,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4753 W M 21, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4753 W M 21, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Thelen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $325,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 N Airport Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2741 N Airport Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sprague Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /16

      Est $296,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2785 N Airport Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2785 N Airport Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates Homes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /41

      Est $396,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Royal Gala Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8110 Royal Gala Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Marecek 7 Stars Agency

    • /6

      Est $45,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      9150 Hopp Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      9150 Hopp Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Gomez RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $326,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 S Us-27 St, St. Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5108 S Us-27 St, St. Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernly Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Mead Rd Unit 270646, St. Johns, MI 48879

      0 W Mead Rd Unit 270646, St. Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Riedel RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $326,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 S Church St, St. Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1007 S Church St, St. Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Estella Boak RE/MAX Michigan

    • 11280 S Us 27, Bingham Township, MI 48879

      Not Listed For Sale

      11280 S Us 27, Bingham Township, MI 48879

      11280 S Us 27, Bingham Township, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bila MAP REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      11358 S Us 27, Bingham Township, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      11358 S Us 27, Bingham Township, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sodeman Sodeman Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Harmon Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      V/L Harmon Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Harmon Rd Unit 271294, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      0 N Harmon Rd Unit 271294, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /66

      Est $262,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1397 E South County Line Rd, St. Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1397 E South County Line Rd, St. Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /7

      Est $106,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 N Ewen St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      229 N Ewen St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Updegraff PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /17

      Est $183,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Franklin St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 N Franklin St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Roll-Wyzga Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /3

      Est $108,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 E Main St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      437 E Main St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janell Dunham Century 21 Affiliated

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L W Centerline Rd, St. Johns, MI 48879

      V/L W Centerline Rd, St. Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /37

      Est $307,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 S Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1523 S Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Mill St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      300 E Mill St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Warnke Patti Warnke Real Estate Group

    • 125 N Franklin St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      Est $160,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Franklin St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      125 N Franklin St, Maple Rapids, MI 48853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fritcher Gateway Brokerage

    • /57

      Est $277,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1637 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shutes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /58

      Est $461,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3102 S Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beckwith Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home