47

Newest Homes for Sale in Saint Joseph, MN

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $559,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    1116 Lanigan Way SW, Saint Joseph, MN 56374

    3 Bedroom Patio Home in popular St Joseph neighborhood. Hamilton floor plan with front living room, rear sunroom, large center island and sink on outside wall. Plenty of living space in this open concept plan in the 3 bedrooms and a sunroom. Custom kitchen featuring custom red oak cabinets and granite tops. Owners' suite with dual vanity and walk in tile shower. Fully finished oversized 3 stall

    Marty Czech Premier Real Estate Services

    1116 Lanigan Way SW, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
  • /43

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    115 Colman Ct, Saint Joseph, MN 56374

    Absolutely stunning 2020 custom built patio home loaded with amenities & upgrades and offers the convenience of snow & lawn care in ideal location close to vibrant downtown, shopping, entertainment, walking trails and the college of Saint Benedict. This home is in exceptional condition featuring spacious interior, 9-foot ceilings, abundance of natural light from the floor to ceiling windows,

    Agent Photo

    Matt Imdieke

    Central MN Realty LLC

    (877) 343-9389

    115 Colman Ct, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $665,000 per Acre

    1703 Dale St, Saint Joseph, MN 56374

    A great patio home lot with wooded back yard and plenty of space in-between the homes. Bring your own Home Builder. The Liberty Pointe HOA takes care of the Snow removal, lawn care, sprinkler systems and the Homeowners Insurance for your individual home.

    Cory Ehlert Central MN Realty LLC

    1703 Dale St, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
  • /2

    $37,500

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $535,714 per Acre

    349 Jefferson Ln, Saint Joseph, MN 56374

Cory Ehlert Central MN Realty LLC

    349 Jefferson Ln, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
  • /3

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 8.44 Acres
    • $33,057 per Acre

    34101 83rd Ave, Saint Wendel Township, MN 56374

    Wonderful location to build your home! Sartell School District. North of Saint Joseph a block off of Cty Rd 4 on 83rd Avenue. The Development Agreement has additional information about building. This parcel is a little over 8 acres of beautiful level land. There is also an additional out-lot for $50,000 that may be available giving you additional acreage a few hundred feet away. The out lot is

    Jon Petters Collegeville Brokerage

    34101 83rd Ave, Saint Wendel Township, MN 56374
  • /4

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $33,214 per Acre

    34051 83rd Ave, Saint Wendel Township, MN 56374

    Sartell School District! Wonderful location with over 8 acres open land and additional outlot is available with 16 acres (non buildable)! Great place to build your home. North of Saint Joseph a block off of Cty Rd 4 on 83rd Avenue. The out lot is not buildable but provides additional acreage with some wetlands, open fields for your gardens , or projects. Please look at the Development Agreement

    Jon Petters Collegeville Brokerage

    34051 83rd Ave, Saint Wendel Township, MN 56374
  • /2

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $85,643 per Acre

    1981 68th Ave N, St. Cloud, MN 56303

    Take a drive and come see HARVEST CREEK!... A brand NEW West St. Cloud premier neighborhood, builder exclusive to Woodland Homes, Inc. Lot sizes are generous and range from .3 acres to over 2 acres! With city services, several lots with no backyard neighbors, and open space, don't miss your chance to build your dream home in this fantastic location! Other Lots and build packages available in this

    Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    1981 68th Ave N, St. Cloud, MN 56303

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home