6,308

Homes in ZIP Code 63105

Section Image
  • /34

    $1,149,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7400 Buckingham Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,750

    Last Listing Agent Jill Azar Janet McAfee Inc.

    7400 Buckingham Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /22

      Est $362,488 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 7B, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 7B, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Norwood Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /30

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6239 Alamo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,003

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hall Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    6239 Alamo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /5

      Est $564,285 Not Listed For Sale

      7347 Northmoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7347 Northmoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Finefrock Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /44

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7830 Lafon Place, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,819

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Litwack ReeceNichols Real Estate

    7830 Lafon Place, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /27

      Est $785,091 Not Listed For Sale

      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 62, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 62, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elias Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /69

    $4,250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3 Brentmoor Park, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 5 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 11,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,638,656

    Last Listing Agent Carol Butler Gladys Manion, Inc.

    3 Brentmoor Park, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /39

      Est $779,096 Not Listed For Sale

      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 24, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 24, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Iskiwitch Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /38

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    625 S Skinker Blvd Unit 701, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Berra ReeceNichols Real Estate

    625 S Skinker Blvd Unit 701, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /25

      Est $516,104 Not Listed For Sale

      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • /24

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7642 Carswold Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,493

    Last Listing Agent Jill Malley Janet McAfee Inc.

    7642 Carswold Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /20

      Est $373,262 Not Listed For Sale

      155 N Hanley Rd Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      155 N Hanley Rd Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Azar Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /34

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    750 S Hanley Rd Unit 68, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,316

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dielmann Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    750 S Hanley Rd Unit 68, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /14

      Est $291,898 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Buckingham Dr Unit 2S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7525 Buckingham Dr Unit 2S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Kusturin MORE, REALTORS

  • /44

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    701 S Skinker Blvd Unit 1002, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Schneider ReeceNichols Real Estate

    701 S Skinker Blvd Unit 1002, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /21

      Est $358,521 Not Listed For Sale

      7511 Byron Place Unit 1E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7511 Byron Place Unit 1E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Fryrear Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /46

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    46 Broadview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,927

    Last Listing Agent Carol Butler Gladys Manion, Inc.

    46 Broadview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /25

      Est $465,353 Not Listed For Sale

      7529 Wellington Way Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7529 Wellington Way Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sheffler Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /27

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7520 Buckingham Dr Unit 1E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,276

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7520 Buckingham Dr Unit 1E, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /45

      Est $2,236,423 Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Kingsbury Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8140 Kingsbury Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /25

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    923 S Hanley Rd Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,366

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Klages Gladys Manion, Inc.

    923 S Hanley Rd Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /39

      Est $999,667 Not Listed For Sale

      7464 Wellington Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7464 Wellington Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Griffin Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /49

    $2,850,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 1701, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,799,261

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Byrne Janet McAfee Inc.

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 1701, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /52

      Est $1,260,513 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Audubon Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      922 Audubon Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sterling Jennifer Sterling Realty

  • /48

    $3,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    234 N Brentwood Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,783,831

    Last Listing Agent Helen Costello Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    234 N Brentwood Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /37

      Est $719,395 Not Listed For Sale

      7659 Carswold Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7659 Carswold Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Anderson Redfin Corporation

  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,640

900 S Hanley Rd Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /27

      Est $302,123 Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Parkdale Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7560 Parkdale Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Rea Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /67

    $2,799,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    155 Carondelet Plaza Unit 600, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,728,566

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Jones ReeceNichols Real Estate

    155 Carondelet Plaza Unit 600, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /30

      Est $1,144,509 Not Listed For Sale

      8133 Stratford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8133 Stratford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Mendelson Jon Mendelson, REALTORS

  • /31

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8235 Parkside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,527

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Robb Compass Realty Group

    8235 Parkside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /42

      Est $1,657,704 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Bemiston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      206 N Bemiston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /35

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    710 S Hanley Rd Unit 11D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,391

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Reid Reid Group

    710 S Hanley Rd Unit 11D, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /17

      Est $316,560 Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Hanley Rd Unit 5A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      900 S Hanley Rd Unit 5A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Starnes RE/MAX

  • /50

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    7067 Forsyth Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,853

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bruns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    7067 Forsyth Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      6432 Alamo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6432 Alamo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kavanagh Invest St. Louis

  • /2

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6246 Northwood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $419,782

    Last Listing Agent Keith Manzer Gladys Manion, Inc.

    6246 Northwood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /28

      Est $636,243 Not Listed For Sale

      6410 San Bonita Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6410 San Bonita Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Magsaysay Real Broker LLC

  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 12A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,738

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Norwood Janet McAfee Inc.

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 12A, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /36

      Est $1,920,858 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Carondelet Plaza Unit 306, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 Carondelet Plaza Unit 306, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lane Janet McAfee Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home