6,308

Homes in ZIP Code 63105

Section Image
  • /39

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    7215 Northmoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,591

    Last Listing Agent Kitsy Sheahan Jon Mendelson, REALTORS

    7215 Northmoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /15

      Est $246,693 Not Listed For Sale

      7530 Cromwell Dr Unit 3N, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7530 Cromwell Dr Unit 3N, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ted Gottlieb MORE, REALTORS

  • /36

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7428 Wellington Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,487

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pepper Mirowitz Real Estate Investments Inc.

    7428 Wellington Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /27

      Est $304,045 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Francis Place Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      630 Francis Place Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

  • /36

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    701 S Skinker Blvd Unit 405, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,490

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bay Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    701 S Skinker Blvd Unit 405, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /47

      Est $1,175,292 Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8100 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Richardson Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /71

    $2,199,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 702, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $831/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,963,493

    Last Listing Agent Keith Manzer Gladys Manion, Inc.

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 702, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /23

      Est $470,758 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Hanley Rd Unit 2S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      314 S Hanley Rd Unit 2S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bikshorn Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /30

    $1,975,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    223 N Bemiston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,004,326

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Norwood Janet McAfee Inc.

    223 N Bemiston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /53

      Est $936,116 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Lafon Place, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7924 Lafon Place, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizz James ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /18

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    6305 Southwood Ave Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,769

    Last Listing Agent Jim Davis Compass Realty Group

    6305 Southwood Ave Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /34

      Est $506,379 Not Listed For Sale

      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 440, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      750 S Hanley Rd Unit 440, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dielmann Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /63

    $1,380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7249 Forsyth Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,668

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    7249 Forsyth Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /25

      Est $403,894 Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Hanley Rd Unit 4A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      900 S Hanley Rd Unit 4A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    182 N Brentwood Blvd Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,486

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

    182 N Brentwood Blvd Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /46

      Est $2,957,318 Not Listed For Sale

      167 N Central Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      167 N Central Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 316 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dufour Wroth Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /4

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    750 S Hanley Rd Unit 22, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Current Estimated Value $732,979

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Iskiwitch Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    750 S Hanley Rd Unit 22, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /31

      Est $712,197 Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Northmoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7339 Northmoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Warren Lantz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /37

    $2,795,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8401 University Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,844,933

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Wells Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    8401 University Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /22

      Est $688,820 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Meramec Ave Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      312 N Meramec Ave Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Adams Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    67 Crestwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,696

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

    67 Crestwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /20

      Est $257,391 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Buckingham Dr Unit 2N, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7525 Buckingham Dr Unit 2N, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cella Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6314 Northwood Ave Unit 2E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,934

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mellow Janet McAfee Inc.

    6314 Northwood Ave Unit 2E, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /40

      Est $1,894,729 Not Listed For Sale

      8137 Stratford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8137 Stratford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /22

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7524 Cromwell Dr Unit 3PH, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Engel Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7524 Cromwell Dr Unit 3PH, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /33

      Est $296,836 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      520 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abdel Yezza Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /52

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7642 Westmoreland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,726

    Last Listing Agent Sabina Dehn Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7642 Westmoreland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /24

      Est $629,346 Not Listed For Sale

      7923 Kingsbury Blvd Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7923 Kingsbury Blvd Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Cin Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /46

    $2,700,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7 Crestwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,631,910

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hall Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    7 Crestwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /50

      Est $1,707,827 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ridgemoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      47 Ridgemoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Buescher Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /17

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7532 Cromwell Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,092

    Last Listing Agent Matt Midden Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7532 Cromwell Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /46

      Est $1,239,501 Not Listed For Sale

      915 S Meramec Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      915 S Meramec Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    40 Brighton Way Unit 2N, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,164

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carter Janet McAfee Inc.

    40 Brighton Way Unit 2N, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /21

      Est $551,037 Not Listed For Sale

      155 N Hanley Rd Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      155 N Hanley Rd Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy Dooley Compass Realty Group

  • /31

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    139 N Central Ave Unit P, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,478

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coulter Janet McAfee Inc.

    139 N Central Ave Unit P, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /42

      Est $2,634,751 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Broadview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      34 Broadview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mathes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /48

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1 W Walinca Walk, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,211

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coulter Janet McAfee Inc.

    1 W Walinca Walk, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /18

      Est $799,386 Not Listed For Sale

      134 N Central Ave Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      134 N Central Ave Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rex Schwerdt Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $439,500 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    7520 Buckingham Dr Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,839

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bailey Bailey Properties, Inc.

    7520 Buckingham Dr Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /40

      Est $979,597 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7700 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Suntrup Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home