207

Recently Sold Homes in 63108

Section Image
  • /51

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    4901 Washington Blvd Unit 5A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,775

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gerchen Epique Realty

    4901 Washington Blvd Unit 5A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /21

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4112 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,241

    Last Listing Agent Antione Lawrence Ascend Real Estate Advisors

    4112 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /42

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    410 N Newstead Ave Unit 11W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,881

    Last Listing Agent Bob Becherer RE/MAX Results

    410 N Newstead Ave Unit 11W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4111 W Pine Blvd Unit 13, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,254

    Last Listing Agent Rajendra Joshi CiV Realty

    4111 W Pine Blvd Unit 13, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /29

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1202, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,115

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Heath Worth Clark Realty

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1202, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /18

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4501 Lindell Blvd Unit 12D, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,843

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alejandro Realty Shop

    4501 Lindell Blvd Unit 12D, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 801, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,021

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Byrne Byrne & Associates Real Estate LLC

    4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 801, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /34

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4123 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,391

    Last Listing Agent Dan Brassil RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    4123 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /48

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    410 N Newstead Ave Unit 12W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,329

    Last Listing Agent Janice Parker RE/MAX Results

    410 N Newstead Ave Unit 12W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4234 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,748

    Last Listing Agent Priya Soni The Hermann London Group LLC

    4234 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4337 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $493,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moeller MORE, REALTORS

    4337 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 516, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,237

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Group Real Estate LLC

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 516, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /30

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 423, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,315

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kasparie SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 423, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /32

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4242 Laclede Ave Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,277

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Steinert RedKey Realty Leaders

    4242 Laclede Ave Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /42

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 316, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,522

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 316, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    212 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1205, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,316

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Reinhold Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    212 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1205, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /57

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5103 Waterman Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,000

    Last Listing Agent William Springer Compass Realty Group

    5103 Waterman Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /24

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 3A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,154

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 3A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /24

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4328 Maryland Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,341

    Last Listing Agent Jill Azar Janet McAfee Inc.

    4328 Maryland Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /30

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    21 N Boyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,738

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Francois Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    21 N Boyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /30

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 404, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,476

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Clark BHHS Select Properties

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 404, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 23C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,042

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Young Young Realty Group LLC

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 23C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /9

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3820 Olive St Unit Lot 8, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,939

    Last Listing Agent Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    3820 Olive St Unit Lot 8, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /5

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5164 Waterman Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Johnson RedKey Realty Leaders

    5164 Waterman Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /19

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    919 Pendleton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,247

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lovelace Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    919 Pendleton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /35

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4328 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,587

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Noero RedKey Realty Leaders

    4328 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /22

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4512 Mcpherson Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,882

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4512 Mcpherson Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /6

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4712 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,791

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    4712 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • 5257 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    $1,699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5257 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,295

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    5257 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /39

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 323, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,797

4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 323, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    423 N Sarah St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,498

    Last Listing Agent Elena Pappas Kratz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    423 N Sarah St, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /60

    $1,199,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4362 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,021

    Last Listing Agent Angie Denson RedKey Realty Leaders

    4362 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /45

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4225 W Pine Blvd Unit 4, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,687

    Last Listing Agent Dan Brassil RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    4225 W Pine Blvd Unit 4, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /20

    $749,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1206, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,502

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1206, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /24

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4486 Laclede Ave Unit 4486, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sinon The Hermann London Group LLC

    4486 Laclede Ave Unit 4486, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /57

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4473 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,918

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Real Broker LLC

    4473 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /18

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    520 Whittier St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,671

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lopiccolo American Realty Group

    520 Whittier St, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /55

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4480 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,808

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Espenschied ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4480 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /17

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4220 Mcpherson Ave Unit 303, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,383

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sheffler Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4220 Mcpherson Ave Unit 303, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /36

    $328,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    404 N Sarah St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,577

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    404 N Sarah St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home