207

Recently Sold Homes in 63108

Section Image
  • /31

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    4309 Maryland Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,106

    Last Listing Agent Zach Fagas Compass Realty Group

    4309 Maryland Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /21

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4220 Mcpherson Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,266

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    4220 Mcpherson Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /29

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4242 Laclede Ave Unit 203, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,986

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    4242 Laclede Ave Unit 203, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /58

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4249 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,629

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bannister Nettwork Global

    4249 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9 N Euclid Ave Unit 612, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,997

    Last Listing Agent Terri Safdari Elevate Realty, LLC

    9 N Euclid Ave Unit 612, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /22

    $3,600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4166 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 51 Beds
    • 31,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Klier The Agency

    4166 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4371 Forest Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,609

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Notter Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4371 Forest Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

Showing Results 201 - 207, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home