207

Recently Sold Homes in 63108

Section Image
  • /43

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4570 Laclede Ave Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,471

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strait-Hughes Gladys Manion, Inc.

    4570 Laclede Ave Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /53

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4266 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,068

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    4266 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /41

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4365 Forest Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,037

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mulvaney RedKey Realty Leaders

    4365 Forest Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1605, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,672

    Last Listing Agent Sabih Javed Worth Clark Realty

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1605, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /18

    $327,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4333 Laclede Ave Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,251

    Last Listing Agent Diane Upchurch Barry Upchurch Realty

    4333 Laclede Ave Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4111 W Pine Blvd Unit 12, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,819

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thornhill Janet McAfee Inc.

    4111 W Pine Blvd Unit 12, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4501 Lindell Blvd Unit 8H, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie M. Caro Garcia Properties

    4501 Lindell Blvd Unit 8H, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /43

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4512 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,016

    Last Listing Agent Amy Howell Mittelstadt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4512 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /40

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1401, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,247

    Last Listing Agent Marci Texier Teitelbaum Vogel Realty LLC

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1401, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4323 Laclede Ave Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,591

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thornhill Janet McAfee Inc.

    4323 Laclede Ave Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 403, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,086

    Last Listing Agent Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 403, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,384

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4924 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,882

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

    4924 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /29

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4224 Laclede Ave Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,331

    Last Listing Agent Craig Andrews Westover Realty Inc.

    4224 Laclede Ave Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 506, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,576

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Taylor Compass Realty Group

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 506, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17 N Taylor Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,062

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thornhill Janet McAfee Inc.

    17 N Taylor Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /32

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4540 Lindell Blvd Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,852

    Last Listing Agent Ann Espenschied ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4540 Lindell Blvd Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4220 Mcpherson Ave Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,791

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Olwig Compass Realty Group

    4220 Mcpherson Ave Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /56

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4100 Laclede Ave Unit 314, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,293

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Group Real Estate LLC

    4100 Laclede Ave Unit 314, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /47

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4329 Westminster Place Unit 1W, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

4329 Westminster Place Unit 1W, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /64

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4120 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,506

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Josar Worth Clark Realty

    4120 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /44

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5076 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,520

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Williamson Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5076 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /46

    $594,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4200 Laclede Ave Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,686

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wethington Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4200 Laclede Ave Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /38

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4341 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,717

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Snell Garcia Properties

    4341 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /31

    $144,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4500 Mcpherson Ave Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    4500 Mcpherson Ave Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10 Portland Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,937,453

    Last Listing Agent Keith Manzer Gladys Manion, Inc.

    10 Portland Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4225 W Pine Blvd Unit 18, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,937

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bobnick Garcia Properties

    4225 W Pine Blvd Unit 18, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /35

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    924 Pendleton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schultz Tower Real Estate Group

    924 Pendleton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $17,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    528 N Newstead Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • Land
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • $162,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,980

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wood Executive Realtors

    528 N Newstead Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4545 Lindell Blvd Unit 14, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,548

    Last Listing Agent Bob Becherer RE/MAX Results

    4545 Lindell Blvd Unit 14, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /23

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5159 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,147

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hickman Grant Hickman Real Estate Advisors

    5159 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4135 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,868

    Last Listing Agent Rosalyn Luna Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4135 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /41

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 6C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,024

    Last Listing Agent Neill Costello RE/MAX Results

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 6C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /49

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 319, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,697

4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 319, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /9

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3826 Olive St Unit Lot 7, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3826 Olive St Unit Lot 7, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 806, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,106

    Last Listing Agent Josh Voyles Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 806, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /21

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 402, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,119

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Snell Garcia Properties

    4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 402, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /51

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4319 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,667

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4319 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4361 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,504

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Steinert RedKey Realty Leaders

    4361 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /50

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 322, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 322, Saint Louis, MO 63108

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home