7,833

Homes in ZIP Code 63110

Section Image
  • /36

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    4222 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    City living at its finest! You will fall in love with this well-maintained gorgeous home in the desirable Shaw neighborhood steps away from MOBOT, dining, Tower Grove Park and more! As you walk up you will notice the historic brick exterior and covered porch inviting you in for a look around. Step inside and find a spacious, light filled living room with beautiful hardwood floors and a decorative

    Bridgette Fyvie Garcia Properties

    4222 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /12

    $2,328

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4228 Cleveland Ave Unit SI ID1031486P, St. Louis, MO 63110

    The advertised rate of $2,329/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 5, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (314) 353-9925

    4228 Cleveland Ave Unit SI ID1031486P, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /46

    $539,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4510 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,667

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scott Realty Exchange

    4510 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /26

      Est $509,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Kentucky Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1123 Kentucky Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /22

    $679,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    4217 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Welcome to Botanical Heights! This beautifully renovated multi-family building offers the perfect opportunity to live comfortably while your tenants help pay the mortgage. Ideally located near Highway 44, Tower Grove Park, and the vibrant restaurants and shops of The Grove, this property blends convenience, charm, and smart investment potential. Each of the four spacious units—two 2-bedroom and

    Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4217 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /14

    $5,318

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4125 Chouteau Ave Unit SI ID1031875P, St. Louis, MO 63110

    The advertised rate of $5,318/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 30, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (314) 641-4445

    4125 Chouteau Ave Unit SI ID1031875P, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /51

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4118 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,161

    Last Listing Agent Peter Auffenberg Worth Clark Realty

    4118 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /58

      Est $444,579 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4210 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krummenacher RE/MAX

  • /54

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    3846 Shaw Blvd Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    You're going to LOVE this beautiful condo in the historic Shaw neighborhood! Exceptional location close to coffee shops, Missouri Botanical Gardens, Tower Grove Park and amazing restaurants. Curb appeal with a front patio and arched entry way that welcomes you to the inside of this beautifully maintained 2 bed, 1.5 bath home. Updates include a new tiled accent wall with a fireplace & floating

    Christoph Dewald EXP Realty, LLC

    3846 Shaw Blvd Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /10

    $5,318

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4125 Chouteau Ave Unit SI ID1031861P, St. Louis, MO 63110

(314) 597-1394

    4125 Chouteau Ave Unit SI ID1031861P, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /45

    $239,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5300 Northrup Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,531

    Last Listing Agent Elayna Mendoza RE/MAX Integrity

    5300 Northrup Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /29

      Est $201,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 326, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 326, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Colón Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /15

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    4439 Oakland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Sharp rehab in progress that needs some completion. Opportunity is knocking! Owner occupants and investors - take a look!! Offered as-is - where is. Popular location in The Grove Area! Hurry and make your offer!

    Randall Milkoski HomeSource Real Estate

    4439 Oakland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /16

    $5,960

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    925 S Sarah St Unit SI ID1031865P, St. Louis, MO 63110

    The advertised rate of $5,960/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 14, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (314) 582-4249

    925 S Sarah St Unit SI ID1031865P, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /20

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5147 Pattison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,135

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Thierry Janet McAfee Inc.

    5147 Pattison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /14

      Est $385,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      4144 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wilber Imagine Homes Management

  • /17

    $675,000

    • 32 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    4102 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Located in the desirable Botanical Heights & rapidly appreciating Forest Park Southeast submarket, this well maintained 100% OCCUPIED quadruplex is a perfect investment opportunity to add to your real estate portfolio. This property is tax abated until 2029. Big ticket items like electric panels & PVC plumbing have all been recently replaced. All units have been renovated. With 3 rents slightly

    Nidhi Soni The Hermann London Group LLC

    4102 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1928 MacKlind Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Welcome to your new home in the vibrant district of The Hill in St. Louis, MO! This inviting property is perfectly situated near a selection of fantastic restaurants and department stores, ensuring your daily needs are just a short walk away. Enjoy easy access to SSM Health Saint Louis University Hospital, located only 9 minutes from your doorstep. Outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate the

    (314) 237-4688

    1928 MacKlind Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /2

    $398,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10 Lawn Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,721

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Klier The Agency

    10 Lawn Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /28

      Est $322,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3624 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Butler Hybrid Real Estate

  • /29

    $215,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft

    5446 Dempsey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Come build your dream home!! You can’t get any better than this location! Just 3 blocks from Berra Park and surrounded by some of the best restaurants and shopping that St. Louis has to offer. Don't miss out on the lifestyle of this classic St. Louis neighborhood! Schedule your showing today! This home is ready for your vision. Home to be sold as-is, seller will do no inspections or repairs.

    Anne Valenza Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5446 Dempsey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /18

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 510, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Nestled in an old Model T factory, this charming top floor loft possesses a coveted north facing wall of windows, filling the living space with natural light. You will enjoy chic, urban living with new remodeled floors, smart fans, a smart thermostat, a new keypad lock on the door, new lighting fixtures, exposed brick, a designer kitchen with Pedini Italian cabinetry & stainless appliances, a

    Priya Soni The Hermann London Group LLC

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 510, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /34

    $539,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2104 Robert Ruggeri Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,625

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Busch Janet McAfee Inc.

    2104 Robert Ruggeri Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /27

      Est $364,704 Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      4247 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Leipholtz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /37

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    5620 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Welcome to 5620 Bischoff Ave. in the sought-after The Hill neighborhood, this extensively renovated residence blends timeless character with stylish modern updates. Surrounded by celebrated local eateries, neighborhood parks, and convenient shopping, the location offers exceptional walkability and easy access to everything the city has to offer. The exterior has been completely refreshed with

    Erik Petersen ReeceNichols Real Estate

    5620 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /21

    $9,153

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4125 Chouteau Ave Unit SI ID1031870P, St. Louis, MO 63110

    The advertised rate of $9,154/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 30, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    4125 Chouteau Ave Unit SI ID1031870P, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /28

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2211 S Grand Blvd Unit 110, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,193

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kruse ReeceNichols Real Estate

    2211 S Grand Blvd Unit 110, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /44

      Est $409,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4036 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Booker Garcia Properties

  • /26

    $244,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    3946 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse in the Botanical Heights neighborhood. Just minutes from The Grove, Missouri Botanical Garden,and Tower Grove Park, this home offers the perfect blend of historic charm and modern comfort. Built in 2005 with timeless old-world brick architecture and contemporary interior design, this one-owner 2BD/2.5BA townhouse has been meticulously cared for and

    Cindy Timpone Worth Clark Realty

    3946 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /17

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3654 Shaw Blvd Unit 2 East, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    RENTAL! Two bedroom, one bath second floor unit in a six family building with key entry into the building. A few stairs takes you to the two bedroom, one bath large apartment/unit with an amazing floor plan. Natural sunlight bounces about the walls creating warmth and good vibes. Living room has hardwood flooring, windows and a door that opens to a covered 14 x 7 balcony. Eat-in kitchen with an

    Leonmarie Benner RE/MAX Results

    3654 Shaw Blvd Unit 2 East, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /31

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    4924 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,781

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Snider Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    4924 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /42

      Est $411,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4047 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /41

    $389,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    3968 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Nestled in the heart of Shaw—just steps to the Missouri Botanical Garden and an easy stroll to Tower Grove Park—this fully renovated, all-brick duplex blends 1900s character with turnkey updates. Bringing exceptional cash flow, each spacious unit offers tall ceilings, original millwork, modern kitchens/baths, and separately metered systems—perfect for an owner-occupant or a low-maintenance

    Sabih Javed Worth Clark Realty

    3968 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /48

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4221 Botanical Ave Unit 4221 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    This Charming 1 bed 1 bath apartment should be yours! Original features through out with updated light fixtures for a touch of modern.Well maintained Hardwood flooring, built in cabinets, clawfoot tub, and loads of natural light on the 1st floor.Private building back court yard for entertaining and a washer and dryer hook up in the basement.$1500 Monthly Rent and $1500

    4221 Botanical Ave Unit 4221 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /69

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3622 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,549

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Noecker RedKey Realty Leaders

    3622 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /41

      Est $458,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4024 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Warmbrodt Garcia Properties

  • /40

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    4179 Lafayette Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Get ready to fall in love with 4179 Lafayette-- a home that checks all the boxes...and then some! Just steps away from MOBot, Union Loafers, iNDO, AO&Co and Taco Buddha...everything you need for a perfect weekend! Plus, just a short jaunt to Tower Grove Park & everything Shaw offers too! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a completely updated and open floorpan on the main level, creating

    Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

    4179 Lafayette Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /32

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,350 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    919 S Boyle Ave Unit 923, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    This beautifully upgraded building boasts an array of modern improvements. 1 bedroom , 1 bath including a brand-new decks, renovated kitchen and bathroom, and updated windows and doors. (No Smoking Building)The interior features new flooring and fresh paint, with updated plumbing and electrical systems. Each unit is equipped with stainless steel stoves and refrigerators. Entire building has been

    Calvester McCline Cal McCline

    919 S Boyle Ave Unit 923, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /10

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4615 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knoll Compass Realty Group

    4615 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /35

      Est $310,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3909 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hoff Homebound Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home