7,834

Homes in ZIP Code 63110

Section Image
  • /26

    $2,750,000

    • 18,326 Sq Ft

    2140 Hampton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    Assumable debt!!! Welcome to 2140 Hampton Ave, a well-maintained 32-unit multifamily property located in the highly desirable Clifton Heights neighborhood of St. Louis. This solid investment opportunity features 32 spacious one-bedroom units which are 650/sqft, each offering comfortable layouts that appeal to a wide range of tenants. Ideally situated near some of St. Louis’ most sought-after

    James Anderson Salient Realty Group, LLC

    2140 Hampton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /33

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4424 Oakland Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    ***available July 1st, 2026 and forward***fully FURNISHED as seen in photos to Airbnb+ standard, w/ additional charge of $300/month (this is not optional)**24/7 personal concierge / maintenance service available via Latchel (details below)**utilities included = fast WiFi 6E (ATT Fiber, ~300-350mbps), water, sewer, trash (tenant pays gas and electric only, easy to set up)**QUIET

    4424 Oakland Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /45

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3859 Castleman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,594

    Last Listing Agent Darci McAfee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    3859 Castleman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /39

      Est $468,568 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4008 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Tomazic Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /28

    $895,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1057 S Vandeventer Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Discover this prime investment opportunity in St. Louis's vibrant Grove neighborhood (Forest Park Southeast): a 2-building multi-family portfolio. Spanning 0.25 acres on a hard corner at Vandeventer and Sarah St, the site features a partially occupied 2,400 SF 2-family building on 0.11 acres (currently generating rental income, with units like a renovated 1-bed/1-bath listed at $1,195/month) and

    Jay Rios Rivers Realty

    1057 S Vandeventer Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /19

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • 4500-10LC Manchester Ave

    4500 Manchester Ave Unit 4510 B, St. Louis, MO 63110

    4500 Manchester Ave Unit 4510 B, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /51

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3833 Castleman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,438

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Booker Garcia Properties

    3833 Castleman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /49

      Est $439,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4046 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcinda Dearriba Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /2

    $100,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • $1,587,302 per Acre

    4216 Hunt Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Infill lot located in the growing Forest Park Southeast Neighborhood. The lot is level, currently zoned "J - Industrial" and is located 1 block from Vandeventer. Dimensions are ~37' x 66'. The lot can be acquired with the adjoining lot (4220 Hunt Ave - APN: 3984-00-0080-0) for a total of 6,040 SF (0.14 acres). Additional Rooms: Other

    Ben Cherry Manor Real Estate

    4216 Hunt Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /9

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1077 S Taylor Ave Unit 1077-1F S Taylor, St. Louis, MO 63110

  • /49

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3830 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,848

    Last Listing Agent Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

    3830 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /21

      Est $484,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3931 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nazire Koc Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /26

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft

    5510 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Open this Saturday 12-3pm Gorgeous rehabbed home in the heart of The HILL For Sale! Beautiful floors throughout, TONS of natural light, and high-end finishes throughout! This home has 2 bedrooms split on either side of the home for privacy, one full bath, AND a half bath--a rare find in this area! Solid wood, soft-close 42-inch custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, FARMHOUSE sink, modern

    Patrick Wood Wood Brothers Realty

    5510 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /27

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Lovely 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath for Rent

    3920 Folsom Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Looking for a cozy and modern living space? Look no further than this beautiful 1040 square foot house built in 2005. With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers plenty of space for your needs. The open concept layout and large windows allow for natural light to fill the space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.This house comes fully equipped with all the appliances you need,

    3920 Folsom Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /37

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5440 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,379

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bannister Nettwork Global

    5440 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /57

      Est $405,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3932 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Thiemet RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

  • /50

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    3820 Shaw Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Stunning fully renovated single-family home in the heart of Shaw!! This luxury residence blends historic charm with modern elegance, featuring a beautiful floor plan, designer kitchen with quartz countertops & high-end appliances, custom cabinets and too many updates to list!! Enjoy hardwood floors, custom finishes, fully paved wrap around driveway with a detached two car garage. This property is

    Junior Lara Real Broker LLC

    3820 Shaw Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /14

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4547 Wichita Ave Unit 4547-2F Wichita, St. Louis, MO 63110

    4547 Wichita Ave Unit 4547-2F Wichita, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /16

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2211 S Grand Blvd Unit 310, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,030

    Last Listing Agent Christy Thompson Janet McAfee Inc.

    2211 S Grand Blvd Unit 310, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /33

      Est $251,646 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3930 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Montani Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /32

    $529,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    4135 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Absolutely a Gem to be seen in the Shaw Neighborhood! Originally a two-family, 4135 Flad is a spacious home, with original details and a family-friendly flow. You'll love the warm wood floors that stretch throughout both levels. Original unpainted woodwork, including multiple mantels and pocket doors, add old-world charm to the modern floorplan. Gorgeous new kitchen features a center island, as

    Elizabeth St. Cin Janet McAfee Inc.

    4135 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /11

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4568 Flad Ave Unit 2E, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Renovated building in the heart of Southwest Gardens that includes WASHER/DRYER IN-UNIT. The building features hardwood floors throughout, a bright white kitchen with refrigerator, range, dishwasher and microwave with custom granite countertops. Between the living room and kitchen is a nook that could double as an office, eat-in kitchen or coffee bar area. Small deck off the kitchen. This

    4568 Flad Ave Unit 2E, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /37

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    4021 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,922

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    4021 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /30

      Est $270,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      4131 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Badridze EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $499,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    4231 Norfolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    PERFECTLY POSITIONED for the BJC/WashU medical community and Cortex professionals and anyone who appreciates true craftsmanship. Skip the long commutes and immerse yourself in the vibrant Forest Park Southeast neighborhood. This 1897 masterpiece has been lovingly restored to its original glory, from the rebuilt cornice to the custom historic front porch. Inside, the home transitions into a

    Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    4231 Norfolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /10

    $2,015 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    4172 Russell Blvd Unit 2W, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Newly renovated building in the historic Shaw neighborhood, just steps from Tower Grove Park. These oversized units feature a spacious primary suite, a second bedroom, and small third bedroom. Historic character has been meticulously restored while adding the modern comforts that make everyday living easy in-unit washer/dryer, beautifully refinished original floors and trim, and a large open

    4172 Russell Blvd Unit 2W, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /26

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4422 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF

    Current Estimated Value $582,932

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4422 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Klemm St Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2249 Klemm St Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Holton Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /35

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    5642 Wilson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Looking for grandma's home to make your own with some sweat equity? Here is your chance to own a 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath on The Hill with a 2 car garage! This home is move in ready but could use a good painter, and carpets removed to expose the rest of the wood floors. Spacious rooms throughout, with a living room boasting exposed wood flooring and large picture window. Retro kitchen w/ a breakfast

    Carol Savio Savio Realty, LLC

    5642 Wilson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /17

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2317 Klemm St Unit 3N, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Includes WASHER/DRYER IN-UNIT. All units 2 equal large size bedrooms with 1 bath. The unit features hardwood floors throughout, a bright white completely remodeled eat-in kitchen with brand new stainless steel refrigerator, range, dishwasher and microwave with custom granite countertops. Open concept eat-in kitchen, with an updated bathroom with fresh white tile and new modern vanity. In

    2317 Klemm St Unit 3N, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /21

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3837 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,320

    Last Listing Agent Terry Haas Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3837 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Klemm St Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2253 Klemm St Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Holton Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /21

    $319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    3824 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Attractive yellow brick duplex on a quiet cul-de-sac near SLU and Shaw is perfect for owner occupant buyer looking to house hack, or savvy investor seeking income. Both units are currently occupied. The first-floor unit is furnished and used as mid-term rental for travel nurses, currently rented at $1800/month thru 9/30/26, but is usually rented for $2000-2400/month. The upstairs unit has a

    Jonathan Douek Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    3824 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /16

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4609 Cleveland Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in our spacious, brand new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant Southwest Garden neighborhood. Situated off Vandeventer Ave, our friendly community offers quick access to Kingshighway, I-64, and the bustling Grove area.Indulge in the culinary delights and shopping opportunities that Vandeventer has to offer, with a

    4609 Cleveland Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /21

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4420 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,310

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stuart Stuart Residential Group LLC

    4420 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /57

      Est $508,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4143 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

  • /23

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    2017 S Grand Blvd Unit 304, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    Overlooking the magnificent Compton Hill Reservoir park is a move in ready top floor condo in Shaw! Over 1300 sq ft of big open spaces with a shared back deck, assigned parking, large rooms and a wonderful community. In unit laundry! Two bedrooms, two baths, big eat in kitchen! Property could use many updates but has been well loved, passed occupancy and is being sold as-is.

    Fritz McAvoy McAvoy Realty

    2017 S Grand Blvd Unit 304, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /7

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • 2 BEDROOM UPDATED ALL ELECTRIC UNIT IN THE GROVE

    3912 Clayton Ave Unit 39121ST, St. Louis, MO 63110

    Modern 2 Bedroom Unit in The Grove, St. Louis, MO! Step into urban comfort with this stylish 2 bedroom unit located in the vibrant Grove area. Boasting contemporary design, sleek finishes, and an open floor plan, this unit offers the perfect combination of sophistication and functionality. Experience the energy of The Grove, known for its eclectic mix of dining, entertainment, and nightlife.

    3912 Clayton Ave Unit 39121ST, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3957 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF

    Current Estimated Value $353,575

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3957 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /31

      Est $516,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4107 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Argueta Elevate Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home