8,497

Homes in ZIP Code 63115

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $56,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Greer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4525 Greer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Larkins Blue Key Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $125,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    4822 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    Welcome to 4822 Ashland Ave. in St. Louis — a beautifully renovated home offering the perfect blend of charm, space, and functionality. Previously designed as a multifamily property, this residence has been thoughtfully converted into a spacious single-family home featuring five bedrooms and generous living areas throughout. Step inside to discover newly updated walls and finishes that create a

    Renee Carlock Alexander Realty Inc

    4822 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
  • /32

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4810 Saint Louis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,866

    Last Listing Agent Ayanna Wadlington Sandy Bender, Real Estate

    4810 Saint Louis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /7

      Est $53,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4512 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Young Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /8

    $24,999

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4628 Elmbank Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    Investor Special – Full Rehab Opportunity in North St. Louis!Welcome to 4628 Elmbank Ave, a two-story brick home with incredible potential for the savvy investor or rehabber. This 4-bedroom, 1-bath property has suffered fire damage and is being sold as-is, making it a true gut rehab project. With a full basement and spacious layout, this home offers a blank canvas for a complete

    Melissa Davenport Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4628 Elmbank Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
  • /18

    $64,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4430 Sexauer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,855

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

    4430 Sexauer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /37

      Est $40,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Marcus Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3408 Marcus Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Fane Home Redesigners & Investments Realty

  • /2

    $64,100

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    4752 Saint Louis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    Investor Opportunity! Duplex has new roof and has been cleaned inside, ready for final touches to prepare for rental. Damaged by the March 2025 storm, this property was renting around $1000 per unit, so after your finishing touches, should rent for higher values. Priced to sell, this is one you can get into quickly and ready it for new occupants. Please call co-listing agent with any questions.

    Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4752 Saint Louis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
  • /9

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4655 Lee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $13/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,371

    Last Listing Agent Alex Adank Intersection Real Estate

    4655 Lee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /24

      Est $56,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Palm St, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      4808 Palm St, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Burns Landmark Realty Partners, LLC

  • /12

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4873 Kossuth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    4873 Kossuth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /12

      Est $36,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Cora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3619 Cora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joi Barnes Alexander Realty Inc

  • /8

    $12,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4559 Saint Louis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $6/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,634

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Hoffman Provident Property Management LLC

    4559 Saint Louis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /21

      Est $55,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Natural Bridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4516 Natural Bridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rubbie Groves-Clay Clay Realty Group, LC

  • /55

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3030 Hawthorne Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,076

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bowman RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    3030 Hawthorne Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /31

      Est $162,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • Studio
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4431 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Berry Focus Realty Group, LLC

  • /26

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4610 Penrose St, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,034

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Lewis DL Realty, LLC

    4610 Penrose St, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /19

      Est $56,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      4339 Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve LoPiccolo American Realty Group

  • /21

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4275 E Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,473

    Last Listing Agent Steve LoPiccolo American Realty Group

    4275 E Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /14

      Est $51,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      4255 W Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • Studio
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      4255 W Ashland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sorkin Sorkin & Associates, LLC

  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4934 Rosalie St, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,716

    Last Listing Agent Laticha Vaughn Worth Clark Realty

    4934 Rosalie St, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /3

      Est $78,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 W Kossuth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • Studio
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4133 W Kossuth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4535 Carrie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $13/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,384

    Last Listing Agent Diamon Turman RED Gems Realty

    4535 Carrie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /18

      Est $77,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 W Lee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4126 W Lee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

  • /16

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4610 Lexington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,444

4610 Lexington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /8

      Est $46,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Harris Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4121 Harris Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

• /2

    $179,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4110 Red Bud Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,829

    Last Listing Agent Hiro Sato Prime Home Property Management

    4110 Red Bud Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /14

      Est $35,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Turner Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4112 Turner Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Mudd REO Solutions LLC

  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4309 W Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,726

    Last Listing Agent Rezhe Connelly Brown-Kortkamp Realty

    4309 W Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113
    • /6

      Est $63,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4374 Lee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • Studio
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      4374 Lee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sorkin Sorkin & Associates, LLC

  • /3

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4551 Lexington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $18/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,473

    Last Listing Agent Janet Edlen Norton Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    4551 Lexington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /15

      Est $53,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Korte Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4615 Korte Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Reese Donna Marie Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4419 Holly Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,148

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kustra Intersection Real Estate

    4419 Holly Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /25

      Est $59,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Shirley Place, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4604 Shirley Place, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Bowden Guru, REALTORS

  • /9

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4814 Calvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $16/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,190

    Last Listing Agent Danise Gaddy A-List, LLC

    4814 Calvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /25

      Est $51,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Carter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4601 Carter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

• /24

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4526 Alice Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,911

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    4526 Alice Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115
    • /14

      Est $59,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      4561 Carter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4561 Carter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rubbie Groves-Clay Clay Realty Group, LC

  • /2

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5151 Terry Ave, St. Louis, MO 63115

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,500

    Last Listing Agent Keith Willis Evergreen Resimercial Realty

    5151 Terry Ave, St. Louis, MO 63115
    • /26

      Est $77,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Korte Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4661 Korte Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dunlap Berkshire Hathway Home Services

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home