686

Recently Sold Homes in 63116

Section Image
  • /22

    $183,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4417 Wallace St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,987

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Galbally Worth Clark Realty

    4417 Wallace St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /37

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6136 Adkins Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,178

    Last Listing Agent Molly O'brien Molly O'Brien Homes, LLC

    6136 Adkins Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /29

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    3712 Garnier St, St. Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,000

    Last Listing Agent Tami Kramer Keller Williams Realty West

    3712 Garnier St, St. Louis, MO 63116
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5005 Elenore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,970

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Caton Realty Executives of St. Louis

    5005 Elenore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /2

    $780,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3870 Utah Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $520,566

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Garcia Garcia Properties

    3870 Utah Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /17

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3625 Phillips Place Unit 1 & 2, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill McCoy Nettwork Global

    3625 Phillips Place Unit 1 & 2, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /35

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3844 French Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,413

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3844 French Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /20

    $205,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7113 Coronado Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,963

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    7113 Coronado Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /36

    $208,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4242 S 38th St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,579

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty

    4242 S 38th St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /33

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3407 Giles Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,403

    Last Listing Agent Crista Patton Updwell Properties, LLC

    3407 Giles Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /10

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3455 Grace Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,798

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Pozzo Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    3455 Grace Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /41

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4234 Wyoming St, St. Louis, MO 63116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,687

    Last Listing Agent Amira Malik Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4234 Wyoming St, St. Louis, MO 63116
  • /21

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3237 Portis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,221

    Last Listing Agent David Stebe Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3237 Portis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /26

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7320 Eugene Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,030

    Last Listing Agent Helen Trower Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7320 Eugene Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /18

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3740 Meramec St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,771

    Last Listing Agent Christina Strait Strait Realty

    3740 Meramec St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /84

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3720 Winnebago St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Derrigan Worth Clark Realty

    3720 Winnebago St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /16

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4320 Steins St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,776

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knoll Compass Realty Group

    4320 Steins St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /21

    $153,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4471 Dewey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,023

    Last Listing Agent Segun Babalola EXP Realty, LLC

    4471 Dewey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /30

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6925 Field Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,988

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hostman RE/MAX Results

    6925 Field Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /24

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4315 Humphrey St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Estepp One West Associates, Inc.

    4315 Humphrey St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /36

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3919 Hartford St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,896

    Last Listing Agent Sam Vandenbrink Worth Clark Realty

    3919 Hartford St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /56

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4067 Connecticut St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,606

    Last Listing Agent Jay Vandenburgh Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4067 Connecticut St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4033 Blow St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,546

    Last Listing Agent Bob Podgornik Nettwork Global

    4033 Blow St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /73

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5046 S 37th St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,585

    Last Listing Agent John Sandner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5046 S 37th St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /26

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4525 Varrelmann Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,935

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bock Campbell House & Home

    4525 Varrelmann Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /23

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7401 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,230

7401 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /48

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3892 Kingsland Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,555

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boyd Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3892 Kingsland Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5418 Cologne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,385

    Last Listing Agent John Grass McAvoy Realty

    5418 Cologne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /31

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3640 Alberta St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,560

    Last Listing Agent Dan Brassil RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    3640 Alberta St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /24

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5039 Grace Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,909

    Last Listing Agent Keith Yuede RE/MAX EDGE

    5039 Grace Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /28

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6509 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,243

    Last Listing Agent Dede Dooley RedKey Realty Leaders

    6509 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /55

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4160 Wyoming St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,289

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Tanz Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    4160 Wyoming St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4246 Schiller Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,129

    Last Listing Agent Michael Holden Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4246 Schiller Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /53

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3120 Gurney Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,311

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Bolar Keller Williams Marquee

    3120 Gurney Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /24

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4625 Adkins Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,009

    Last Listing Agent Haley Triggs Compass Realty Group

    4625 Adkins Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /16

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3534 Lucy St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,115

    Last Listing Agent Todd Shasserre Garcia Properties

    3534 Lucy St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /54

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4107 Federer St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,018

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith RE/MAX Results

    4107 Federer St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /44

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4442 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,867

    Last Listing Agent Yuliana Erazo Real Broker LLC

    4442 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /49

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7337 Sharp Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,102

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Brogan EXP Realty, LLC

    7337 Sharp Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
  • /21

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4417 Itaska St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,445

    Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Worth Clark Realty

    4417 Itaska St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home