11,639

Homes in ZIP Code 63130

Section Image
  • /29

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 25, 2026

    6959 Dartmouth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,167

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hubbard Ascend Real Estate Advisors

    6959 Dartmouth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /32

      Est $414,213 Not Listed For Sale

      7557 Shaftesbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7557 Shaftesbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Suntrup Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    8039 Cornell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,567

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Wells Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    8039 Cornell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /38

      Est $468,596 Not Listed For Sale

      6951 Amherst Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      6951 Amherst Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /21

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    7614 Fairham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,594

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    7614 Fairham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /68

      Est $549,352 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Stanford Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7110 Stanford Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Evans Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6965 Delmar Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 9 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,916

    Last Listing Agent Susan McKeown Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    6965 Delmar Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /73

      Est $474,450 Not Listed For Sale

      7827 Cornell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      7827 Cornell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Maginn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /9

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7354 Trenton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,081

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

    7354 Trenton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /17

      Est $133,777 Not Listed For Sale

      8144 Vardaman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8144 Vardaman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Timko Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1118 Ursula Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Derrigan Worth Clark Realty

    1118 Ursula Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 Tulane Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7120 Tulane Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Finefrock Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8027 Teasdale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,592

    Last Listing Agent Anne Valenza Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8027 Teasdale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /39

      Est $208,487 Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Willow Tree Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7115 Willow Tree Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie M. Caro Garcia Properties

  • /23

    $278,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8227 Swarthmore Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,170

    Last Listing Agent Minnette Scruggs Worth Clark Realty

    8227 Swarthmore Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /46

      Est $796,611 Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7001 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1525 79th St, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,132

    Last Listing Agent Mary Krummenacher RE/MAX Results

    1525 79th St, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /10

      Est $163,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Groby Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1074 Groby Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Igal Alon STL Smart Realty

  • /26

    $257,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1105 N and South Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,837

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hefele Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1105 N and South Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /42

      Est $587,844 Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Teasdale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7615 Teasdale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Schultz Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home