507

Recently Sold Homes in 31558

Section Image Section Image
  • 919 Wagner Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $29,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    919 Wagner Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wood Century 21 Crest Realty

    919 Wagner Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 206 E Hall St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $237,100

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    206 E Hall St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,563

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Readdick Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    206 E Hall St, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $48,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    303 Stern St, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $220,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Carpenter Coastal Georgia Living LLC

    303 Stern St, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 160 Hayden Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    160 Hayden Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginny O'Quinn eXp Realty

    160 Hayden Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 128 Mooring Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $430,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    128 Mooring Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,677

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Johnson St. Marys Realty Inc

    128 Mooring Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /20

    $346,300

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    159 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    159 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 169 School House Creek Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    169 School House Creek Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,709

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brown Southern Classic Realtors

    169 School House Creek Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 323 Madison Ave, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $247,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    323 Madison Ave, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,000

323 Madison Ave, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 110 Juliana Place, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    110 Juliana Place, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,804

    Last Listing Agent Leann Bunch Century 21 Crest Realty

    110 Juliana Place, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $508,150

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    TBD Discovery Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Winding River

    TBD Discovery Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 138 Cherry Point Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $273,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    138 Cherry Point Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,956

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Morla Watson Realty Corp

    138 Cherry Point Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 180 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    $321,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    180 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tripp Rowell St. Marys Realty Inc

    180 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548
  • 202 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    202 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,513

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Griner St. Marys Realty Inc

    202 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /29

    $439,990

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    101 Encina Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    101 Encina Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 102 Juliana Place, De Soto, GA 31558

    $287,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    102 Juliana Place, De Soto, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,320

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY LEWIS ERA Kings Bay Realty

    102 Juliana Place, De Soto, GA 31558
  • 550 Chateau Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $179,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    550 Chateau Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cook ERA Kings Bay Realty

    550 Chateau Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 111 Bent Tree Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $319,200

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    111 Bent Tree Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,613

111 Bent Tree Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 100 Springtide Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $14,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    100 Springtide Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $72,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Herrin BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate

    100 Springtide Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 214 Barkentine Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    214 Barkentine Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,668

    Last Listing Agent Sevgi Carnevale ERA Kings Bay Realty

    214 Barkentine Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 168 Dogwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    168 Dogwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,792

    Last Listing Agent Summer Josselyn Coastal Roots Realty

    168 Dogwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 207 Savannah Way, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $397,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    207 Savannah Way, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousant New Home Star Georgia LLC

    207 Savannah Way, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 206 Collin Nicholas Dr Unit LOT 19, Kingsland, GA 31548

    $289,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    206 Collin Nicholas Dr Unit LOT 19, Kingsland, GA 31548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wilson CCG Realty Group LLC

    206 Collin Nicholas Dr Unit LOT 19, Kingsland, GA 31548
  • 107 Elmo H Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    107 Elmo H Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Trey ERA Kings Bay Realty

    107 Elmo H Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 0 Bateau Dr Unit LOT 362 20146216, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Bateau Dr Unit LOT 362 20146216, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $157,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 803 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Finnegan Keller Williams Golden Isles

    0 Bateau Dr Unit LOT 362 20146216, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /29

    $357,020

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    267 Silver Fox Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    267 Silver Fox Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 504 Hancock Place, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $263,697

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    504 Hancock Place, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,095

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Melton Duckworth Properties

    504 Hancock Place, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 212 Brooklet Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    212 Brooklet Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,728

    Last Listing Agent Janice Morgan Signature Properties Group Inc

    212 Brooklet Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 104 Placid Rd, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $538,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    104 Placid Rd, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,269

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Johnson St. Marys Realty Inc

    104 Placid Rd, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    V/L 41 Conyers Bartlett St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $145,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Paulk Gay Coldwell Banker Access Realty KGLD

    V/L 41 Conyers Bartlett St, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 0 Tattnal Ln Unit V/L 595, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $7,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Tattnal Ln Unit V/L 595, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $21,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith St. Marys Realty Inc

    0 Tattnal Ln Unit V/L 595, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /31

    $333,780

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    243 Hayden Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    243 Hayden Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 114 Plantation Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $282,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    114 Plantation Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,130

    Last Listing Agent Summer Flowers Century 21 Crest Realty

    114 Plantation Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /57

    $530,800

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    201 Tidal Marsh Way, Saint Marys, GA 31525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Landmark 24 Homes Winding River

    201 Tidal Marsh Way, Saint Marys, GA 31525
  • /31

    $479,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    202 The Strand, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,469

    202 The Strand, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 112 Waterman Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    112 Waterman Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,461

    Last Listing Agent Atarah Crim Southern Classic Realtors

    112 Waterman Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 W Hall & Seagrove St Unit 1658502, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $160,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Readdick Coldwell Banker Access Realty KGLD

    0 W Hall & Seagrove St Unit 1658502, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    200 Collin Nicholas Dr, Kingsland, GA 31548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Communities Camden Woods - The Preserve

    200 Collin Nicholas Dr, Kingsland, GA 31548
  • 104 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    104 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Kraus Sawyer Realty

    104 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548
  • V/L 198 Plank Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    V/L 198 Plank Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sevgi Carnevale ERA Kings Bay Realty

    V/L 198 Plank Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /30

    $499,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    104 Encina Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,323

    104 Encina Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home