13,786

Saint Marys, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $419,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    Carlisle Plan at Winding River, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Welcome to The Carlisle Thoughtfully Designed for Comfort, Space & Everyday Living The Carlisle is a spacious two-story floor plan offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and at least 2,797 square feet of finished living space—perfect for families seeking both comfort and functionality. On the main level, enjoy a bright, open layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—ideal

    Maronda Homes Builder
    102 Savannah Way Unit 37077609, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 108 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $275,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    108 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,928

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Ellers Coastal Roots Realty

    108 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
    • 235 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      235 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,160
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tripp Smith Family Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $442,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    Sienna Plan at Winding River, St. Marys, GA 31558

    The Sienna – Spacious, Stylish, and Built for Everyday Comfort The Sienna is a beautifully designed one-story home that combines timeless elegance with everyday functionality. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home offers generous living space and stunning curb appeal that makes a lasting impression. Step through the covered entryway into a grand foyer that sets the tone for

    Maronda Homes Builder
    102 Savannah Way Unit 37077608, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 318 Foxwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $263,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    318 Foxwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,331

    Last Listing Agent Brandea Mekara Coastal Roots Realty

    318 Foxwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
    • /37

      Est $570,920 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      275 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,800
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Millie Weathers BHHS Hodnett Cooper CAMDEN

  • /40

    $404,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft

    Venice Plan at Winding River, St. Marys, GA 31558

    The Venice – Luxurious Single-Story Living in the Renaissance Series Introducing The Venice, a stunning four-bedroom, three-bath home from our exclusive Renaissance Series. With over 2,500 square feet of beautifully crafted living space, this single-story design combines luxury with practical features that today’s families desire. The dream-worthy master suite is a true retreat, conveniently

    Maronda Homes Builder
    102 Savannah Way Unit 37077601, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • Tbd Edgewater Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    Tbd Edgewater Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Winding River

    Tbd Edgewater Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
    • 210 Live Oak Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      Est $205,000 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Live Oak Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      210 Live Oak Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Shearin Atlantic Salt Realty

  • /56

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    15 Marsh View Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    Welcome home to this beautiful home full of character, perfectly positioned on a cul-de-sac just minutes from Crooked River State Park and its boat ramp, and only a short 10-minute drive to Naval Submarine Base Kings Bay. This thoughtfully designed residence offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, blending timeless character with modern updates throughout-including a brand-new Rain Soft

    Sara Arroyo eXp Realty

    15 Marsh View Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 211 Victorias Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $410,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    211 Victorias Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,635

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rose Century 21 Crest Realty

    211 Victorias Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
    • 207 Inlet Reach Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Est $208,544 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Inlet Reach Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Inlet Reach Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Keefer D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /47

    $354,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066+ Sq Ft

    Melody Plan at Winding River, St. Marys, GA 31558

    The Melody – Smart, Stylish Living That Maximizes Every Square Foot The Melody is a beautifully crafted home that delivers impressive space and comfort—all within a smart, efficient layout. This design makes extraordinary use of its square footage, offering the features and flexibility of a much larger home. At the heart of the home, you'll find a spacious kitchen and open family room, perfect

    Maronda Homes Builder
    102 Savannah Way Unit 37077597, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 115 Teakwood Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $295,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    115 Teakwood Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,094

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Spencer Coastal Roots Realty

    115 Teakwood Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
    • 205 Inlet Reach Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      Est $222,907 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Inlet Reach Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Inlet Reach Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /34

    $466,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft

    Livorno Plan at Winding River, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Welcome Home to the Livorno This gorgeous one-story home has it all—featuring 4 to 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and undeniable curb appeal that makes a lasting first impression. Step through the covered entryway into a grand foyer that sets the tone for the rest of the home with timeless elegance and thoughtful design. The open-concept kitchen includes a large center island and

    Maronda Homes Builder
    102 Savannah Way Unit 37077595, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /17

    $303,860 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    126 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    126 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
    • 427 Admiral's Walk Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Admiral's Walk Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • Built 1993
      427 Admiral's Walk Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karli Beverly Century 21 Crest Realty

  • /58

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    Drexel Plan at Winding River, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Welcome to The Drexel Charming Design Meets Family Comfort The Drexel offers the perfect blend of style and practicality with 3 to 4 bedrooms, a decorative masonry finish, and an optional stone front that adds curb appeal to your new home. Step inside the foyer and flow effortlessly past the second and third bathrooms into a spacious, open-concept living area. The island kitchen features a

    Maronda Homes Builder
    102 Savannah Way Unit 37077606, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 600 W Conyers St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $290,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    600 W Conyers St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,389

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Lockhart St. Marys Realty Inc

    600 W Conyers St, Saint Marys, GA 31558
    • 116 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Est $223,635 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /6

    $41,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $146,429 per Acre

    0 Gamefish Ln Unit 27065320, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Build your coastal dream home on this 0.28-acre homesite located at 0 Gamefish Lane in Cumberland Harbour, one of St. Marys' most desirable gated communities. Cumberland Harbour is renowned for its amenities and exceptional Lowcountry lifestyle.Residents enjoy access to multiple swimming pools, tennis and pickleball courts, a fitness center, and scenic walking trails woven throughout the

    Wyatt Ligon Carter Group - KW Land

    0 Gamefish Ln Unit 27065320, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /80

    $625,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    106 Doubloon Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Johnson St Marys Realty Inc Island Si

    106 Doubloon Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558
    • 114 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Est $232,944 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /88

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 24.65 Acres
    • $37,525 per Acre

    0 Ga Hwy 40 E, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    Incredible Development Opportunity 22-Lot Marsh Front Subdivision St. Mary’s, GAExcellent opportunity to develop a approved 22-lot single-family subdivision in coastal St. Mary’s, GA. Located just 2.5 miles from Kings Bay Naval Submarine Base, under 1 mile to St. Mary’s Middle School, and only 3.5 miles from downtown St. Mary’s, this property combines convenience

    Brogan Napier Mossy Oak Properties Coastal Land and Real Estate

    0 Ga Hwy 40 E, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 176 Mariah Dr, Woodbine, GA 31569

    $461,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    176 Mariah Dr, Woodbine, GA 31569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Paulk Gay Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    176 Mariah Dr, Woodbine, GA 31569
    • 121 Wards Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wards Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

      121 Wards Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Walker Atlantic Salt Realty

  • /63

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $126,923 per Acre

    .39 + - Ac Tapique Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    Description0.39 +/- Acres in Camden County, GAThis 0.39 +/- acre lot in Camden County, GA offers a simple, well-located opportunity for a homesite or investment. With paved road frontage and utilities easily accessible, the property is positioned for convenient use without the need for extensive upfront work.The lot provides a manageable size with easy access to nearby towns,

.39 + - Ac Tapique Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 310 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $1,020,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    310 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,087

    Last Listing Agent Millie Weathers BHHS Hodnett Cooper RealEstate

    310 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
    • 499 Conyers St W, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Est $609,638 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Conyers St W, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      499 Conyers St W, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc

  • /28

    $1,500,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 33.59 Acres
    • $44,656 per Acre

    0 Laurel Island Pkwy, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Rare Commercial/Multi-Family Opportunity in St. Marys, GA! 33.59-acre tract located in St. Marys, GA, presents an exceptional investment opportunity. Less than a mile from the main entrance to Naval Station Kings Bay, this property boasts an ideal location for a multi-family development, storage facility, or commercial venture. Featuring two major cornersone on Laurel Island Parkway and St. Marys

    Terrell Brazell Mossy Oak Properties Coastal Land and Real Estate

    0 Laurel Island Pkwy, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /25

    $301,070 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    282 Silver Fox Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    282 Silver Fox Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
    • 141 Inlet Reach Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Est $198,470 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Inlet Reach Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      141 Inlet Reach Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,475
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /41

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $67,757 per Acre

    0 Colerain Rd Unit 23992366, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Prime Commercial Acreage 1.07 Acres in St. Marys, GAThis 1.07-acre commercial parcel is ideally situated off Colerain Road in the heart of St. Marys' rapidly growing corridor. With high visibility and convenient access, this site is a strategic location for retail, office, or flex space development. Surrounded by residential growth and commercial activity, the property is positioned to

0 Colerain Rd Unit 23992366, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 12 Natures Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $350,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12 Natures Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,701

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hall Watson Realty Corp

    12 Natures Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
    • 153 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Est $215,656 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      153 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,065
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /10

    $750,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3501 Charlie Smith Sr Hwy, St. Marys, GA 31558

    Endless potential awaits with this rare +/- 25.3-acre wooded property in charming St. Marys, Georgia. Zoned for R-1 residential use, this expansive tract offers a unique opportunity for a private estate, residential development, or future commercial projects (with proper rezoning). The land is naturally wooded, offering privacy, mature trees, and a peaceful setting-perfect for those seeking space

    Jason Williams Plantation Properties & Land Investments

    3501 Charlie Smith Sr Hwy, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /73

    $439,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    83 Sabinas Way, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,835

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Readdick Coldwell Banker Access Realty KGLD

    83 Sabinas Way, St. Marys, GA 31558
    • /2

      Est $218,988 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      142 Deep Bay Cir, St. Marys, GA 31558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,530

• /125

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $233,463 per Acre

    1205 Mush Bluff Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    5+/- Acres Deepwater on Crooked River in Camden County, GA5 Prime Acres Waterfront Property with Giant Live Oaks overlooking the Crooked River in St.Marys, GA. This property was the site of a sprawling estate that was destroyed by a house fire approximately 10 years ago, now just a foundation. The property has a private concrete boat ramp, a 2800+/-sqft boathouse & lift (needs repair),

1205 Mush Bluff Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home