7,046

Homes in ZIP Code 55102

Section Image
  • /28

    $372,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    402 Laurel Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,958

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

    402 Laurel Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /23

      Est $189,645 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Grand Ave Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      391 Grand Ave Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Galvin Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /17

    $110,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 406 Sq Ft

    345 Ramsey St Unit 345C, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Character filled studio on 2nd floor of beautiful historic building in coveted St. Paul neighborhood! Exposed brick wall, updated kitchen, decorative fireplace and beautiful wood floors. Private outdoor space/deck in back, parking with easy access to unit from parking lot. Storage locker in basement of building - laundry hook up in basement - or ability to add in unit if desired. Great

    Lori Schneck Coldwell Banker Realty

    345 Ramsey St Unit 345C, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    506 Grand Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,507

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hardy Edina Realty, Inc.

    506 Grand Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /21

      Est $338,755 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      690 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Dela RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $250,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    544 Portland Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Beautiful Victorian main-floor condominium in the historic and highly desirable Summit Hill neighborhood, designed and built by renowned architect Clarence H. Johnston. This home blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updates. Dining or front living room provides additional room for office, den, or guest use. Grand 11-foot ceilings and large windows throughout fill the space with

    Kara Cleveland Real Broker, LLC

    544 Portland Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /30

    $277,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    89 Kent St Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,458

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sperling Verve Realty

    89 Kent St Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /22

      Est $331,647 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      686 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

  • /34

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $900,000 per Acre

    725 Watson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Ricardo Sereno Lakes Area Realty

    725 Watson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /24

    $205,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    602 Summit Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,606

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williamson Coldwell Banker Realty

    602 Summit Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /26

      Est $146,741 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Saint Peter St Unit 416, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      350 Saint Peter St Unit 416, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /31

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    360 Sherman St Unit 1607, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    This impeccable, move-in ready 16th floor St. Paul condo combines a stunning panoramic view with a beautifully updated space that feels both luxurious and inviting. Sky high in the heart of St. Paul, enjoy a bird’s eye view of gorgeous sunrises and sunsets over the Cathedral, Summit Ave mansions, and the backdrop of the Mississippi River with miles of treetop bluffs. You cannot fully appreciate

    Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    360 Sherman St Unit 1607, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /16

    $275,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    775 Butternut Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,017

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    775 Butternut Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /78

      Est $451,776 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Portland Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      457 Portland Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Faris Compass

  • /28

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft

    244 Marshall Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Perched on Cathedral Hill in one of Saint Paul's most beloved neighborhoods, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath condo has charm. Built in 1913, the original craftsmanship is still front and center: hardwood floors, natural woodwork, and a dining room with built-in cabinetry that adds instant character.North-facing windows fill the space with consistent natural light, and the updated kitchen. Shared

    John Lyden Real Broker, LLC

    244 Marshall Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    429 Bay St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,701

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beise Wits Realty

    429 Bay St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /40

      Est $326,075 Not Listed For Sale

      886 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      886 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blanchard Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    323 W Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Welcome to 323 W. Michigan Street, a stunning turn of the century brick two-story Victorian-style home nestled in the heart of Saint Paul’s Historic West Seventh neighborhood. Rich with timeless character yet thoughtfully updated, this home offers the best of old-world craftsmanship and modern livability. Inside you’re immediately greeted by an air-lock entryway foyer–an energy-efficient feature

    Tam Le eXp Realty

    323 W Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /42

    $240,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    102 Western Ave N Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,956

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

    102 Western Ave N Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /27

      Est $402,462 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Laurel Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      613 Laurel Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Howard RE/MAX Results

  • /46

    $420,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    275 Western Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Here is a rare opportunity find...a duplex with two three bedroom apartments ready for new tenants. Newly updated and rare six bedroom duplex in the vibrant West 7th Neighborhood, just steps away from breweries, cafes, restaurants, the Xcel Energy Center, etc. Less than 4 minutes to Downtown Saint Paul and shopping and entertainment district. 5 minutes to scenic trails and bluffs overlooking the

    Timothy Guderian RE/MAX RESULTS

    275 Western Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    955 Otto Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,576

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Rockstad Edina Realty, Inc.

    955 Otto Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /17

      Est $160,795 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Ramsey St Unit 10B, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      380 Ramsey St Unit 10B, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

  • /48

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft

    458 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Welcome to 458 Holly Avenue, a striking Victorian built in 1888, set on one of the most beautiful blocks in Saint Paul’s historic Cathedral Hill neighborhood. From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel the balance: original character in all the right places—wide archways, tall sun-filled windows, rich natural woodwork, and multiple fireplaces—paired with updates that make daily life seamless.

    Marcy Wengler Edina Realty, Inc.

    458 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    185 Elm St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,324

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schepers Park Street Realty, LLC

    185 Elm St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /17

      Est $154,118 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Laurel Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      546 Laurel Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Mangine LPT Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $365,000 Open Mon 4PM - 6PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    162 College Ave W Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    ***The unit directly below, exact layout and square footage closed on 5/5 for $375K*** Are you condo shopping in Saint Paul? Look no further. You'll enjoy this spacious retreat nestled between charming Cathedral Hill and West 7th. Built in 1898, this 2nd floor unit perfectly blends bygone Saint Paul warmth with modern sophistication. Walk into the welcoming space featuring high ceilings and

    Jonathan Kiernan BRIX Real Estate

    162 College Ave W Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    984 Tuscarora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,124

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    984 Tuscarora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /46

      Est $620,056 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Spring St Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      284 Spring St Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Burke RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    268 Erie St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Charming home featuring a formal dining room, enclosed porch, and a fully fenced yard. Includes a convenient 2-stall garage with a power door. The bathroom boasts a double vanity. Enjoy the backyard experience in the city, with plenty of room to plant a garden, or have a patio to grill and host social events on. 2 additional off-street parking spots are adjacent to the garage/alley access.

    Jeffrey Schemmel BRIX Real Estate

    268 Erie St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /38

    $359,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    79 Western Ave N Unit 606, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,500

    Last Listing Agent Michael Norby Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    79 Western Ave N Unit 606, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /33

      Est $458,966 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 109, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 109, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean McCahey Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /23

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    454 Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Cute & clean, upated main and upper levels with new paint, carpet, stainless appliances. Expanded cabinets added along with beautiful new countertops. Mud room/storage area has new tile flooring. New carpet just installed upstairs. Full bath has ceramic tile surround, walks thru to one BR. 2021 electrical panel, most all windows are vinyl double pane windows. Easy maintenance, gas f/a heat, great

    Martha Hoover RE/MAX Preferred

    454 Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /2

    $64,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    966 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,155

    Last Listing Agent Chad Baker Re/Max Advantage Plus

    966 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /21

      Est $387,934 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 305, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 305, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Christensen Compass

  • /2

    $995,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    518 Laurel Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Exceptional Ramsey Hill fourplex in a wonderful location across the street from McQuillan Park! This building is perfect for an owner-occupant or an investor and is situated on a large lot with ample off-street parking. This building has great short-term rental possibilities as well. There are two main floor units and two upper units all with decks overlooking a park like backyard area! All of

    Christopher Ames RE/MAX Results

    518 Laurel Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    973 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,051

    Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Realty

    973 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    • /10

      Est $395,698 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 309, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 309, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Maietta Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /25

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    512 Laurel Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Cozy Ramsey Hill condo in a converted 1899 Masonic Lodge. Three unique levels, freshly painted and full of sun kissed spaces. Features a wood burning fireplace, seven new skylights, two underground heated parking spaces and a shared garden patio. Walkability meets historic charm in the Ramsey Hill neighborhood that is surrounded by great parks, restaurants and shops. Book your showing today!

    Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Realty

    512 Laurel Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /46

    $500,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    56 Arundel St Unit 10, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,502

    Last Listing Agent TJ Pierret Coldwell Banker Realty

    56 Arundel St Unit 10, Saint Paul, MN 55102

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home