5,168

Properties in ZIP Code 55107

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $418,553 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      621 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Lagos Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /42

      Est $426,821 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      211 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Farrell Fuze Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $340,014 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      598 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nguyen LPT Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $251,608 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      145 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lane Larson RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $235,358 Not Listed For Sale

      566 State St Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      566 State St Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /46

      Est $277,494 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Robie St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      252 Robie St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Gallogly Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $259,038 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      289 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Tagg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /24

      Est $357,872 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      187 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercy Dolo National Realty Guild

    • /19

      Est $169,967 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Winifred St W Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      177 Winifred St W Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

    • /39

      Est $249,980 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      704 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Plourde Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /12

      Est $213,491 Not Listed For Sale

      38 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rach Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $349,498 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      725 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gusmer Real Broker, LLC

    • /28

      Est $277,913 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Orleans St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      505 Orleans St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Quinn Sette Colli Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $356,014 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Waseca St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      673 Waseca St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Olsen Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /35

      Est $394,048 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danely Martinez Sanchez Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $357,674 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Congress St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      216 Congress St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Green Sandy Green Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $343,273 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Sidney St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      253 Sidney St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elliott Elliott Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $253,924 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Baker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      192 Baker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Stee Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /29

      Est $210,168 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      781 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Heiserman RE/MAX Professionals

    • /20

      Est $199,612 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      403 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,407
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Fish MLS Realty

    • /20

      Est $366,910 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      626 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $235,965 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Page St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      224 Page St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Olson RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $360,214 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      265 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cosette Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $267,378 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      205 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /66

      Est $411,667 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      416 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Schrock Rize Realty

    • /33

      Est $221,710 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      808 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Solberg Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /30

      Est $490,605 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Page St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      152 Page St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abel Yohannes Strata Real Estate Resources

    • /49

      Est $293,836 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      435 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $216,103 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      756 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moldenhauer Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /10

      Est $397,069 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      847 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $264,667 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Winifred St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      223 Winifred St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis DeBrobander Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /25

      Est $280,884 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      647 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cousins Results Support Services, Inc

    • /20

      Est $283,461 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      755 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,400
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $246,225 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      427 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traivis Dykema Pemberton RE

    • /55

      Est $337,427 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Koshy Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

    • /18

      Est $200,460 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      751 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kootsikas Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /58

      Est $298,847 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      267 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kindem Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /21

      Est $351,822 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Concord St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      710 Concord St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wells Reimagine Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $306,016 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      805 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $191,076 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Winifred St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      343 Winifred St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoverson Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home