5,168

Properties in ZIP Code 55107

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $376,177 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      317 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hammond RE/MAX Results

    • /43

      Est $301,270 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      272 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viet Le eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $379,096 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      541 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Peterson Boardwalk Realty

    • /28

      Est $231,038 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      818 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    • /73

      Est $247,921 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      674 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,999
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hall RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /32

      Est $226,128 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      723 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nguyen HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /47

      Est $381,114 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Cherokee Ave Unit 412, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      334 Cherokee Ave Unit 412, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Erickson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $242,195 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      846 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn White Ashworth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $344,000 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      225 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,600
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadejda Poulson LPM Companies

    • /3

      Est $215,364 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      43 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Chino Mazone Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /34

      Est $314,716 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      729 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schafer RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $356,812 Not Listed For Sale

      87 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      87 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doni Hamann Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $244,336 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      556 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Ginochio Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /28

      Est $279,462 Not Listed For Sale

      123 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      123 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Norman Pemberton RE

    • /23

      Est $383,381 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      680 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gerard Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /30

      Est $306,128 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      867 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Lozano LPT Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $378,143 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      593 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /43

      Est $317,440 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Page St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      140 Page St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Lindenfelser Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /19

      Est $259,620 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      234 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Proechel Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /41

      Est $386,184 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      321 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel LeMire LPT Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $240,308 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      513 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Mathis RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $264,820 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      258 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thompson RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $427,377 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      858 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilcox LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $504,161 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      718 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Younan Toft Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $361,889 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      739 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moore Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $464,868 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      649 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Schwartz LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /22

      Est $270,673 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      528 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lockwood Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $181,427 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      585 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yost REMAX Results

    • /29

      Est $261,436 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      515 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $234,655 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Marsolek Gallery of Homes

    • /6

      Est $238,436 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      404 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $216,839 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      395 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olsen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /3

      Est $227,104 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shamil Mirza Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /30

      Est $291,566 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      395 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,700
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ruzick RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $220,434 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      285 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $233,880 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      261 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $301,308 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      284 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kuria Express Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $299,259 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      340 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

    • /27

      Est $226,398 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      263 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $311,722 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Baker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      310 Baker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yana Lin LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home