11,934

Homes in ZIP Code 55109

Section Image
  • /12

    $310,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1398 Sophia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,707

    Last Listing Agent Jim McDonald JMAC Realty Inc.

    1398 Sophia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /33

      Est $298,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3016 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hartmann RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $489,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft

    2242 Jennifer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    One level living near Goodrich Park and Golf Course with easy access to 36. Large home with main level owners suite and two additional main floor bedrooms with full bath. Spacious main level living room with wood burning fireplace and newer vinyl plank flooring throughout. Kitchen has stainless steel appliances and commercial grade hood vent over stove. Main level laundry just off the kitchen.

    Jessica Lowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    2242 Jennifer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1958 6th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,561

    Last Listing Agent Mai Vang eXp Realty

    1958 6th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /38

      Est $295,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Village Trail E Unit 6, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1691 Village Trail E Unit 6, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,206
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

  • /28

    $229,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1579 County Road D E Unit K, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    Step into effortless living with this sun-drenched Maplewood townhome in the highly coveted Pineview Estates. This isn't just another listing; it's a fully refreshed retreat designed for those who want to skip the "fixer-upper" phase and go straight to hosting. The entire home has been elevated with fresh, modern paint and all-new flooring, creating a cohesive and stylish backdrop for your

    Michael Smith RE/MAX Results

    1579 County Road D E Unit K, Saint Paul, MN 55109
  • /11

    $285,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1477 Ripley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,988

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Espe Sorenson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1477 Ripley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /22

      Est $333,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Burke Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2132 Burke Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $299,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    1240 County Road D E Unit 15, Maplewood, MN 55109

    Amazing townhome! Main level features an open concept with a gas fireplace, stainless-steel kitchen appliances, large breakfast bar, LVP flooring and a half bath. Large Primary Bedroom including a walk-in closet and full bath w/separate shower and tub. Upper/bedroom level laundry room. Enjoy the private main entrance convenient for family, guests and pets. Easy access to the underground parking,

    Laura Eastman Edina Realty, Inc.

    1240 County Road D E Unit 15, Maplewood, MN 55109
  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1247 Lealand Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,420

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Adam Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    1247 Lealand Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /53

      Est $486,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Forest St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2571 Forest St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bertelson RE/MAX Results

  • /31

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    2916 Frank St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    Great home only steps from Kohlman Lake. Lots of updates including new kitchen, roof, siding, garage door, and the list goes on. Bright and sunny spaces throughout this spacious floor plan. Master bedroom features private ensuite and double closets. Three bedrooms up and one down. Large walk out lower level. Private backyard with patio and fence. Excellent location close to shopping and easy

    Rup Koirala Creative Results

    2916 Frank St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
  • /33

    $263,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2661 Division St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,344

    Last Listing Agent Roger Werlinger RE/MAX Results

    2661 Division St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /22

      Est $306,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Legacy Pkwy E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1548 Legacy Pkwy E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Young Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $374,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    1995 11th Ave E Unit 1, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

    Available for quick move-in! This new construction townhome offers space and luxury from top to bottom. The home comes equipped with all the desired features and amenities for modern living. Enjoy 3 bedrooms on one level, the private primary en suite bathroom, upper level laundry, open concept, and custom design selections throughout! Cozy up on chilly autumn nights in the spacious great room, or

    Paige Severson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1995 11th Ave E Unit 1, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
  • /35

    $379,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2193 Gateway Hill Rd N, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,426

    Last Listing Agent Carol Anderson RE/MAX Results

    2193 Gateway Hill Rd N, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /17

      Est $321,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Legacy Pkwy E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1552 Legacy Pkwy E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sartor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /32

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    2724 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    ** Offer Deadline Sat 4/4 @ Noon**. Lovingly cared for by the original owners, this clean and cozy rambler in North St. Paul awaits a new buyer. Recently refinished hardwood floors and a fresh coat of paint make it easy for you to move in and enjoy. The large kitchen has room for a table and chairs, a center island or add more cabinetry for extra storage space. Three bedrooms on this level share

    Scott Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2724 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1742 Howard St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,071

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Dreis RE/MAX Results

    1742 Howard St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /46

      Est $288,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Village Trail E Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1666 Village Trail E Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /25

    $281,510 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1573 Legacy Pkwy E Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,094

    Last Listing Agent John Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1573 Legacy Pkwy E Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /33

      Est $353,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Kennard St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1796 Kennard St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danea Bruber TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

  • /55

    $377,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2127 South Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,930

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Janssen Northstar Lakes Realty

    2127 South Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /21

      Est $275,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Village Trail E Unit 4, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1666 Village Trail E Unit 4, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Voller Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2237 Holloway Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,309

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Zahradka Real Broker, LLC

    2237 Holloway Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /32

      Est $394,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2366 Maple Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2366 Maple Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Johnson Carriage Realty, Inc.

  • /10

    $154,700 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2522 15th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,133

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb Leading Edge Realty

    2522 15th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /26

      Est $393,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1992 Stanich Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1992 Stanich Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

  • /33

    $280,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1634 Woodlynn Ave Unit 4, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,360

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiener Cardinal Realty Co.

    1634 Woodlynn Ave Unit 4, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /21

      Est $341,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2067 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hoefs RE/MAX Results

  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2001 Henry St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,780

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Butcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    2001 Henry St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /27

      Est $251,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Legacy Pkwy E Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1635 Legacy Pkwy E Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,300
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan VantHof RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /76

    $380,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1714 Duluth St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,026

    Last Listing Agent Nick Leyendecker Leyendecker Realty

    1714 Duluth St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /36

      Est $261,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Germain St N Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3041 Germain St N Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Prew Redfin Corporation

  • /55

    $300,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1926 Flandrau St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,962

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Rubin de Celis LPT Realty, LLC

    1926 Flandrau St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /39

      Est $248,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Hilltop Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1290 Hilltop Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul St. Andrew RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2076 Larpenteur Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,282

    Last Listing Agent Liz Dabout eXp Realty

    2076 Larpenteur Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /27

      Est $359,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Kingston Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1916 Kingston Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Smith Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

  • /37

    $499,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2615 Cardinal Ct, Maplewood, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,454

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiener Cardinal Realty Co.

    2615 Cardinal Ct, Maplewood, MN 55109
    • /21

      Est $295,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Flandrau St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1894 Flandrau St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Thorvaldson Generations Real Estate Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home