416

Recently Sold Homes in 55119

Section Image
  • /28

    $318,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    136 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,484

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Keller Williams Premier Realty

    136 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  • /20

    $418,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    339 Parkview Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,320

    Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    339 Parkview Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /36

    $124,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    935 Ferndale St N Unit 116, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,342

    Last Listing Agent Christine Quintanilla Keller Williams Select Realty

    935 Ferndale St N Unit 116, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /25

    $179,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2485 Londin Ln E Unit 418, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,981

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Sun Bridge Realty, LLC

    2485 Londin Ln E Unit 418, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /23

    $309,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1830 Mechanic Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,956

    Last Listing Agent Renae Browley National Realty Guild

    1830 Mechanic Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /11

    $269,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    625 Century Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,257

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hahn Hahn Realty, LLC

    625 Century Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /27

    $307,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    66 Kipling St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,175

    Last Listing Agent Andy Evuleocha Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    66 Kipling St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /33

    $245,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    514 Deer Ridge Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,709

    Last Listing Agent Darryn Sanders RE/MAX Results

    514 Deer Ridge Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    828 Iroquois Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,949

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Winsor Homes Plus Realty

    828 Iroquois Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18 Michael St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,162

    Last Listing Agent Annie Le LPT Realty, LLC

    18 Michael St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /45

    $434,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1141 Sterling Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,224

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Giovinazzo eXp Realty

    1141 Sterling Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /21

    $235,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2054 Nortonia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,855

    Last Listing Agent Kristy VanderVegt Coldwell Banker Realty

    2054 Nortonia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    323 Morningside Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,992

    Last Listing Agent Bow Her Diversified Realty

    323 Morningside Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /58

    $415,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2629 Nemitz Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,205

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schleif Edina Realty, Inc.

    2629 Nemitz Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /19

    $315,995 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2037 Manitou Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,414

    Last Listing Agent Javier Sanchez Bridge Realty, LLC

    2037 Manitou Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2446 Pond Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,037

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Muellner Parkview Real Estate Associate

    2446 Pond Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /23

    $237,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1935 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,427

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Berres BRIX Real Estate

    1935 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /19

    $320,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2061 Arlington Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,980

    Last Listing Agent David Madison A.J. Neal, Inc

    2061 Arlington Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /24

    $155,225 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1402 Furness Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,667

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Folkerds eXp Realty

    1402 Furness Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2117 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,930

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hing Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    2117 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2283 Boxwood Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,021

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    2283 Boxwood Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2227 Vivian Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,193

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sandwick Coldwell Banker Realty

    2227 Vivian Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /58

    $236,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1905 Montana Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,643

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sotanski Pagel RE/MAX Results

    1905 Montana Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /21

    $329,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1974 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,242

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    1974 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /13

    $140,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2060 Pathways Dr Unit 13, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,101

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    2060 Pathways Dr Unit 13, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2356 Teakwood Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,359

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Nelson Bridge Realty, LLC

    2356 Teakwood Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /15

    $147,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2071 Parkside Dr Unit 30, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,251

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Laden eXp Realty

    2071 Parkside Dr Unit 30, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /61

    $419,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    758 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,680

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hatfield Keller Williams Premier Realty

    758 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /6

    $116,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1810 Ross Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,313

    Last Listing Agent Christina Turner Real Broker, LLC

    1810 Ross Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /40

    $219,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    528 Point Douglas Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,135

    Last Listing Agent Brian Olson RE/MAX Results

    528 Point Douglas Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /24

    $10,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1341 Hazel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,050

    Last Listing Agent Kangbao Xiong Home Sellers

    1341 Hazel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /85

    $279,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    537 Crestview Forest Dr S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,031

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sotanski Pagel RE/MAX Results

    537 Crestview Forest Dr S, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /16

    $212,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1978 Utica Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,294

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Molina National Realty Guild

    1978 Utica Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /30

    $288,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1390 Furness Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,333

    Last Listing Agent James Kolde National Realty Guild

    1390 Furness Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /18

    $160,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2029 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,487

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Culbertson Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    2029 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /17

    $200,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2041 N Park Dr Unit 20414, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,404

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Chandler RE/MAX Results

    2041 N Park Dr Unit 20414, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    685 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,978

    Last Listing Agent Kao Lee BRIX Real Estate

    685 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /30

    $170,200 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2363 Dorland Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,204

    Last Listing Agent Delfin Cruz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    2363 Dorland Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /11

    $150,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    935 Ferndale St N Unit 106, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,218

    Last Listing Agent Jan Schiff Edina Realty, Inc.

    935 Ferndale St N Unit 106, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /13

    $100,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    381 Totem Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $222,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Wolkerstorfer Coldwell Banker Realty

    381 Totem Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home