8,831

Properties in ZIP Code 55123

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $388,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4897 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4897 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kleve Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /29

      Est $372,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3443 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3443 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /42

      Est $389,348 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3432 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pieper RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $746,585 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Monarch Trail, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      959 Monarch Trail, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Willy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $778,354 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Springwood Path, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3543 Springwood Path, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Willy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /70

      Est $894,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3499 Sawgrass Trail W, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3499 Sawgrass Trail W, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,543
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Barker Results Support Services, Inc

    • /34

      Est $389,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4857 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4857 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /23

      Est $391,265 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4861 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /25

      Est $392,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4869 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4869 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,691
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /25

      Est $385,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4873 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4873 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Wescott Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      926 Wescott Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Drenckhahn Referral Realty

    • /70

      Est $945,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Lakeside Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3803 Lakeside Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hillman Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

    • /21

      Est $397,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4889 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4889 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /35

      Est $393,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4893 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4893 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /20

      Est $393,288 Not Listed For Sale

      4877 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4877 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /20

      Est $396,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4881 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4881 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,385
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /25

      Est $378,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4865 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /37

      Est $481,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3566 Sawgrass Trail E, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3566 Sawgrass Trail E, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan VantHof RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /50

      Est $865,654 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Marie Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      701 Marie Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gohman Thorson Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $381,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4885 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,550
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /26

      Est $388,279 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4809 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /24

      Est $324,858 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Oakwood Heights Cir Unit 6, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      903 Oakwood Heights Cir Unit 6, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,100
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Thorpe Richards Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $394,035 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3438 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Conlin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $383,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4829 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /86

      Est $881,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Springwood Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3611 Springwood Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $746,857 Not Listed For Sale

      4735 Prairie Dunes Way, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4735 Prairie Dunes Way, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Prashad Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $379,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4833 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4833 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,990

• /18

      Est $404,519 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4825 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,560
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nidhi Joshi MSP Realty and Management LLC

    • /16

      Est $383,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4845 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • May 19, 2023

• /33

      Est $397,728 Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4841 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,800
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /38

      Est $394,805 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4908 Avery Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /34

      Est $397,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3428 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Suddath Pemberton RE

    • /38

      Est $389,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3475 Chestnut Ln, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,501
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Est $427,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Cleome Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1393 Cleome Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $1,252,427 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Haven Woods Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4005 Haven Woods Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sanderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $1,287,384 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Haven Woods Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4009 Haven Woods Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 457 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schmitz RE/MAX Results

    • /68

      Est $1,202,267 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Haven Woods Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4010 Haven Woods Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hamilton eXp Realty

    • /75

      Est $1,098,354 Not Listed For Sale

      3787 Wescott Cir, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3787 Wescott Cir, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Doran eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $624,593 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Remington Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      613 Remington Ct, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McDonald RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /35

      Est $383,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Station Trail, Eagan, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1106 Station Trail, Eagan, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sena Neilitz Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home