524

Recently Sold Homes in 33702

Section Image
  • /2

    $935,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1076 Paseo Del Rio NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,496

    Last Listing Agent Kym Coyle CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1076 Paseo Del Rio NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    148 Americana Ct NE Unit 228, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Cicardo BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP

    148 Americana Ct NE Unit 228, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    150 83rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,063

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mercer KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    150 83rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 175, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,275

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 175, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7200 7th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,140

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Wenzel BROPHY REAL ESTATE

    7200 7th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6340 27th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Glover RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    6340 27th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $1,170,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1964 Tanglewood Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,938

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cottrill KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1964 Tanglewood Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    621 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,074

    Last Listing Agent Sara Zapata Ocampo MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    621 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $503,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7922 2nd Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,095

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Guerra HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    7922 2nd Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8220 12th Way N Unit G, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,588

    Last Listing Agent Susan Teter Jones REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    8220 12th Way N Unit G, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7245 Mount Fairfield Rd NE Unit 539, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 603 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Brown CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1105 Venetian Harbor Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,276

    Last Listing Agent Mia Shay Annibale BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1105 Venetian Harbor Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,636

    Last Listing Agent Frances Winstead ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    349 89th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,214

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bess COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    349 89th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold May 17, 2025

    12055 Gandy Blvd N Unit 263, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,414

    Last Listing Agent Mo Williams JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    12055 Gandy Blvd N Unit 263, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1901 76th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,717

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    1901 76th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    131 80th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,655

    Last Listing Agent Frank Smith KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    131 80th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1901 66th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,415

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Liedtke REDFIN CORPORATION

    1901 66th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7258 Mount Jupiter Dr NE Unit 614, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Cicardo BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP

    7258 Mount Jupiter Dr NE Unit 614, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7102 33rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,480

    Last Listing Agent Christa Ballauer PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    7102 33rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    729 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,143

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rogers SUN CAY REAL ESTATE

    729 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2550 63rd Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,245

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller, Jr DMC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC

    2550 63rd Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9100 Dr Martin Luther King jr St N Unit 715, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,602

    Last Listing Agent Greta Murati COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1416 83rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,507

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Morillo REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    1416 83rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2950 64th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,906

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    2950 64th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8420 Orient Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,506

    Last Listing Agent William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8420 Orient Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    829 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,246

    Last Listing Agent Colin Mooney BRICK STREET REALTY

    829 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $442,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    742 91st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,200

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson LPT REALTY, LLC

    742 91st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $482,462

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1400 88th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,507

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sands REAL BROKER, LLC

    1400 88th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8224 11th St N Unit A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,596

    Last Listing Agent Bela Serra CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8224 11th St N Unit A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    228 87th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,512

    Last Listing Agent Estefania Greco IQ REALTY GROUP LLC

    228 87th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7536 18th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,500

    Last Listing Agent Stella Oh RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    7536 18th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $314,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    646 Mount Oak Ave NE Unit 731, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Cicardo BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP

    646 Mount Oak Ave NE Unit 731, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    720 100th Ave N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,937

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bofman COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    720 100th Ave N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8465 Tobay Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,744

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    8465 Tobay Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    269 NW Lincoln Cir N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,321

    Last Listing Agent Elise Raspitzi ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    269 NW Lincoln Cir N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1984 64th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,110

    Last Listing Agent Bela Serra CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1984 64th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $1,425,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8693 15th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,015

    Last Listing Agent Sean Broderick BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC

    8693 15th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1501 84th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,787

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Burns BURNS REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    1501 84th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $819,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8623 5th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    8623 5th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home