526

Recently Sold Homes in 33702

Section Image
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1984 64th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,110

    Last Listing Agent Greta Murati COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1984 64th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $298,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    813 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,883

    Last Listing Agent Yein Ross ROSS RENTALS LLC

    813 89th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6524 14th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,956

    Last Listing Agent Ian Brauchli KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6524 14th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7874 14th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,310

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Machain MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    7874 14th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    700 74th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,501

    Last Listing Agent Steve Densa KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    700 74th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    600 91st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lumsden NAMASTE REALTY LLC

    600 91st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $666,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2006 Tanglewood Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,765

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    2006 Tanglewood Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    563 99th Ave N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,120

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ramic EXP REALTY LLC

    563 99th Ave N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9100 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,407

    Last Listing Agent Zalysia Kaczmarczyk JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    9100 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $244,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6707 Mount Pleasant Rd NE Unit 57, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Noling BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP

    6707 Mount Pleasant Rd NE Unit 57, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $819,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8625 5th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    8625 5th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $339,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    514 Mount Oak Ave NE Unit 741, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Cicardo BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP

    514 Mount Oak Ave NE Unit 741, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6822 21st St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,229

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Wenzel BROPHY REAL ESTATE

    6822 21st St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9100 Dr Martin Luther King jr St N Unit 1410, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,161

    Last Listing Agent Ashtin Brock BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6714 Americana Dr NE Unit 183, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Cicardo BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP

    6714 Americana Dr NE Unit 183, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    459 92nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Horvath COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    459 92nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7233 15th Ct NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,300

7233 15th Ct NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $811,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    100 82nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,757

    Last Listing Agent Susan Vaughn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    100 82nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    551 84th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,400

    Last Listing Agent Jamillet Acevedo Morales KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    551 84th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8031 7th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,890

    Last Listing Agent Bunni Longwell KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    8031 7th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    846 Glades Ct NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,863

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bailey ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    846 Glades Ct NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    429 87th Ave Unit 7, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,429

    Last Listing Agent Launa Lishamer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    429 87th Ave Unit 7, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    710 74th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,517

    Last Listing Agent Mark Helmling BAY VISION REALTY INC

    710 74th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6800 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,027

    Last Listing Agent Tally Figueredo KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6800 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,305

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hustedde DALTON WADE INC

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6801 5th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,829

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    6801 5th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1536 77th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,556

    Last Listing Agent Carter Clarke IV REALTY EXPERTS

    1536 77th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $101,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8346 10th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,438

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Esposito CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    8346 10th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7542 20th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,832

    Last Listing Agent Dondra Jacobs Shultz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7542 20th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1020 85th Ave N Unit 223, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,997

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Varga REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

    1020 85th Ave N Unit 223, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9630 Treasure Ln NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,452

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bess COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9630 Treasure Ln NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    151 80th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,447

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rode KW COASTAL LIVING III

    151 80th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $164,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9100 Dr Martin Luther King jr St N Unit 1508, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,323

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7631 18th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,091

    Last Listing Agent Carrissa Henshaw RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    7631 18th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6404 Pershing St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,667

    Last Listing Agent Thomas King KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6404 Pershing St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    646 80th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,158

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Bizzarri REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC

    646 80th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9100 Dr Martin Luther King jr St N Unit 1302, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,363

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chapman ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA

  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8420 7th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,742

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stein KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    8420 7th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $127,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1411, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,667

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Robb VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1411, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9346 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,585

    Last Listing Agent John Koutroumanis RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    9346 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home