347

Recently Sold Homes in 33712

Section Image
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3127 Oakley Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,570

    Last Listing Agent Zayne Amin CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3127 Oakley Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $462,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4100 Narvarez Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,937

    Last Listing Agent Herlon Cannon CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    4100 Narvarez Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    200 24th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,607

    Last Listing Agent Scott Simon KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    200 24th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $472,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2120 Bonita Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,129

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Volosevych CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    2120 Bonita Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $1,015,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2348 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Besfort Behluli TIGER REAL ESTATE LLC

    2348 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5833 25th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,554

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Joyner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5833 25th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2487 15th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,245

    Last Listing Agent Jan Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2487 15th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2410 26th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,964

    Last Listing Agent Keith Flanagan EXP REALTY LLC

    2410 26th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1835 15th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,361

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Ryder RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    1835 15th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $366,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2534 22nd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,618

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wolverton THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    2534 22nd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2835 Freemont Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,812

    Last Listing Agent Diane Oakes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2835 Freemont Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2601 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,009

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2601 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1919 21st St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawntavia Turner TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE

    1919 21st St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $224,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1751 28th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,016

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bach, PA IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    1751 28th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2311 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,179

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hrubar DALTON WADE INC

    2311 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $703,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2581 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,286

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Grant SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2581 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2534 19th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,771

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2534 19th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $479,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2860 64th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,992

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    2860 64th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $147,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2360 25th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,913

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kelly A BETTER LIFE REALTY

    2360 25th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $158,025

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1801 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,705

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kelly A BETTER LIFE REALTY

    1801 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1435 Prescott St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,833

    Last Listing Agent Lukas Vanagaitis STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    1435 Prescott St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2441 69th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 509 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,737

    Last Listing Agent Adam Smith COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2441 69th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3035 1st Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Burris DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    3035 1st Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $1,244,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2500 4th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Wheeler ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE

    2500 4th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1799 Russell St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cavaleri DIRECT EXPRESS REALTY

    1799 Russell St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1981 Lakewood Club Dr S Unit 4N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,590

    Last Listing Agent Derek Golden PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

    1981 Lakewood Club Dr S Unit 4N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1934 18th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Brito MPGFL TAMPA LLC

    1934 18th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1735 26th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,372

    Last Listing Agent Tierra Archer ARCHER REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    1735 26th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1739 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,616

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Spriggs THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    1739 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2951 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,356

    Last Listing Agent Jared Rutherford KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    2951 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2506 Madrid Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,875

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Carpenter CARPENTER REALTY GROUP

    2506 Madrid Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2274 66th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,703

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Saltzman REAL BROKER, LLC

    2274 66th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    2845 64th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,541

    Last Listing Agent xTroy Nowak MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC

    2845 64th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $576,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4340 Narvarez Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,487

    Last Listing Agent Kent Rodahaver NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE

    4340 Narvarez Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2363 68th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,213

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Powell ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC

    2363 68th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3001 58th Ave S Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,438

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dus FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

    3001 58th Ave S Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $507,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1900 63rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,842

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1900 63rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2728 1st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

2728 1st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2136 67th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,830

    Last Listing Agent MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

    2136 67th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2501 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,107

    Last Listing Agent Ashley R. Williams LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC

    2501 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home