347

Recently Sold Homes in 33712

Section Image
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2400 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,123

    Last Listing Agent Chib Anderson AGILE GROUP REALTY

    2400 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2443 68th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,647

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Machin LUXE PROPERTIES

    2443 68th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6140 Marina Cove Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,849

    Last Listing Agent Carol Burquette PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    6140 Marina Cove Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $2,170,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6760 29th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,246,305

    Last Listing Agent Robert Demarest DALTON WADE INC

    6760 29th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1221 30th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,767

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rountree INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    1221 30th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1942 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,487

    Last Listing Agent Kent Rodahaver NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE

    1942 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2261 Queen St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,721

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Campbell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2261 Queen St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1739 19th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,025

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kilgo CADREON REALTY

    1739 19th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7331 Demens Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,767

    Last Listing Agent Von Brock VON TIKI REALTY

    7331 Demens Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $559,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1901 31st St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,320

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    1901 31st St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    98 29th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,079

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Fabrizio SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    98 29th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6695 Canton St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,618

    Last Listing Agent Christy Clement SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6695 Canton St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3155 Moorings Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,906

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kanter SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    3155 Moorings Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1708 Preston St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,715

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Adams SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA

    1708 Preston St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1730 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,708

    Last Listing Agent Chip Spencer INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY

    1730 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2000 59th Cir S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,591

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Buell NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE

    2000 59th Cir S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Upton Ct S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $950,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Kadury AFFORDABLE REALTY & PROP MGMT

    0 Upton Ct S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $303,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1675 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,374

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tatum REDFIN CORPORATION

    1675 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2985 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,046

    Last Listing Agent Lisbety Mena AVENUE HOMES LLC

    2985 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 19, 2025

    1758 12th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asher Walli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1758 12th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6800 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,062

    Last Listing Agent Estelia Mesimer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6800 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2038 16th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,053

    Last Listing Agent Joe Strong REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT TAMPA ST. PETE

    2038 16th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
  • /2

    $577,125

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2945 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $4,439,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,541

    Last Listing Agent Alex Caballero IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    2945 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Janovsky PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    11 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    19 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

19 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1501 28th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,504

    Last Listing Agent Charles Diaz ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    1501 28th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

15 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

Showing Results 321 - 347, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home