2,924

Homes in ZIP Code 33716

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $156,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 N Village Dr N Unit 105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      750 N Village Dr N Unit 105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Sheets FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /26

      Est $142,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 114th Ave N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      365 114th Ave N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Spearman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /17

      Est $231,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 314, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 314, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Guerra HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    • /29

      Est $379,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 118th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1142 118th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Reyes PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC

    • /19

      Est $133,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 9305, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 9305, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Aguero CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /9

      Est $133,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 11308, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 11308, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khristy Ferguson EDGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /32

      Est $119,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 5310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 5310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cunningham YOUR FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CO

    • /17

      Est $192,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 505, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 505, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $156,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      11538 7th Ln N Unit 1306, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11538 7th Ln N Unit 1306, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zorka Vlasik CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /23

      Est $178,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 N Village Dr N Unit 101B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      865 N Village Dr N Unit 101B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marla Hudson SNOWBIRD REALTY GROUP

    • /34

      Est $174,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1602, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1602, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Horvath COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $207,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 811, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 811, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bunni Longwell KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /6

      Est $125,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 N Village Dr N Unit 209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      775 N Village Dr N Unit 209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khristy Ferguson EDGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /17

      Est $156,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1111, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1111, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Soto RE/MAX

    • /90

      Est $199,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1713, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1713, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $180,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 8207, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 8207, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mausser COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $134,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 8306, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 8306, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /19

      Est $225,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 622, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 622, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Davenport COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /10

      Est $126,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 3104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 3104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khristy Ferguson EDGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /84

      Est $120,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 11105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 11105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $205,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1714, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1714, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Poling-Vasquez CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    • /15

      Est $154,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 3106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 3106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Schaeffer EZ CHOICE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $214,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Village Dr N Unit 103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      810 S Village Dr N Unit 103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Capuano LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /14

      Est $132,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 5309, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 5309, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $112,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 11102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 11102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khristy Ferguson EDGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /52

      Est $391,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 814, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Boyd REALTY BLU

    • /9

      Est $131,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 3103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 3103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /46

      Est $158,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 904, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 904, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stuben DALTON WADE INC

    • /24

      Est $153,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 3203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 3203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spiro Dhima FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /33

      Est $188,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 N Village Dr N Unit 101B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      775 N Village Dr N Unit 101B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Platt KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /38

      Est $155,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      11407 3rd St N Unit 1, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11407 3rd St N Unit 1, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbi Douglas NARZINSKY REALTY INC

    • /16

      Est $113,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 5209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 5209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $408,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 514, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Grant SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $130,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 N Village Dr N Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      895 N Village Dr N Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Coscarelli LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    • /47

      Est $134,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 116th Ave N Unit 1105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      776 116th Ave N Unit 1105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Markussen DALTON WADE INC

    • /29

      Est $216,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 S Village Dr N Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      780 S Village Dr N Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wallace COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $148,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 703, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 703, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Soto RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $202,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 101B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Casper SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /83

      Est $213,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 802, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 802, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Barnes SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $202,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 S Village Dr N Unit 206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      780 S Village Dr N Unit 206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home