2,924

Homes in ZIP Code 33716

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $499,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      361 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,850
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /3

      Est $497,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      357 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,380
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /3

      Est $501,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      364 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,490
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /3

      Est $505,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      372 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,410
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /36

      Est $132,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 115th Ave N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      394 115th Ave N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Soto RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $500,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      347 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,050
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /23

      Est $187,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 115th Ave N Unit 142, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      142 115th Ave N Unit 142, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Consuelo Miehl REALTY EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $167,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 707, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 707, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /42

      Est $217,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $502,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      335 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $498,720

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /19

      Est $178,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 714, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 714, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rupa Nunamaker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /99

      Est $212,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1210, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1210, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $203,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1211, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1211, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $477,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      11302 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11302 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $492,290

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /2

      Est $479,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      11312 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11312 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $496,530

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /3

      Est $480,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      11292 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11292 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,700
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Diamond FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $493,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Surfside Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      358 Surfside Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $483,260

      Last Listing Agent BEBE Ocano RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $475,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      11272 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11272 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $492,840

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /34

      Est $249,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      10735 Village Club Cir N Unit 105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Shields CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    • /22

      Est $147,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 116th Ave N Unit 1109, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      776 116th Ave N Unit 1109, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Chandler CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /22

      Est $197,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 114th Ave N Unit 107, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      107 114th Ave N Unit 107, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Harris NORTHSTAR REALTY

    • /3

      Est $494,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      11301 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11301 Beach Walk Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,720
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Steinberger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /54

      Est $214,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1016, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1016, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

    • /37

      Est $396,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 118th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1123 118th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nastasiak COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /37

      Est $165,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 114th Ave N Unit 5, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      255 114th Ave N Unit 5, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Olson BAIRD REALTY GROUP

    • /23

      Est $135,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Smith LPT REALTY, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $125,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 116th Ave N Unit 1104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      776 116th Ave N Unit 1104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,800
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rizzo RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC

    • /20

      Est $168,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 913, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 913, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Connors RENT SOLUTIONS

    • /86

      Est $172,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luz Lopez MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /42

      Est $189,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 S Village Dr N Unit 103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      780 S Village Dr N Unit 103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Toomajanian CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /55

      Est $258,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 502, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 502, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Bricketto COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /27

      Est $140,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      11401 4th St N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11401 4th St N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Johnston CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /30

      Est $152,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      11400 3rd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11400 3rd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dragana Kolundzic DALTON WADE INC

    • /2

      Est $384,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Vallance Way NE Unit 619, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      619 Vallance Way NE Unit 619, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Brown PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    • /16

      Est $176,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      11420 2nd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11420 2nd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

• /70

      Est $212,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1201, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1201, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schnyders KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    • /43

      Est $140,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 7303, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 7303, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Stang MELODY STANG REALTY INC

    • /41

      Est $249,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1716, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1716, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Alan Manly COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /24

      Est $166,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 116th Ave N Unit 107, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      876 116th Ave N Unit 107, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lincoln Crone ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      10914 Walnut St NE Unit 197, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10914 Walnut St NE Unit 197, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wallace RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home