2,924

Homes in ZIP Code 33716

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $202,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 S Village Dr N Unit 206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      780 S Village Dr N Unit 206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $179,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brooks REALTY EXPERTS

    • /38

      Est $186,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bunni Longwell KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /35

      Est $178,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 114th Terrace NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      126 114th Terrace NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,990
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Blackman KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    • /35

      Est $178,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1509, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1509, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rupa Nunamaker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /46

      Est $201,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wenzel BROPHY REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $150,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 12206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 12206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Garcia Olea CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /62

      Est $192,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 114th Ave N Unit 109, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      109 114th Ave N Unit 109, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorjan Arapi DALTON WADE INC

    • /36

      Est $474,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 913, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Wolfe DALTON WADE INC

    • /29

      Est $182,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 115th Ave NE Unit 194, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      194 115th Ave NE Unit 194, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sandifer FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $141,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 114th Ave N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      355 114th Ave N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Perry MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

    • /26

      Est $221,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 725, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 725, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,950
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Branch FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    • /59

      Est $399,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 312, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jones PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /42

      Est $418,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 311, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Darragh FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    • /36

      Est $438,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 511, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sumlin EXP REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $433,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 415, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Weaver GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $158,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      11402 3rd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11402 3rd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yein Ross ROSS RENTALS LLC

    • /3

      Est $160,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 S Village Dr N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      735 S Village Dr N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Pion CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /40

      Est $273,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      10755 Village Club Cir N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liane Jamason CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    • /28

      Est $420,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 712, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Janovsky PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $210,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 806, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 806, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Simon KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /20

      Est $179,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 N Village Dr N Unit 103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      885 N Village Dr N Unit 103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke May REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $207,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 S Village Dr N Unit 208, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      735 S Village Dr N Unit 208, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Andreson DELTA REALTY INTERNATIONAL INC

    • /34

      Est $156,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 516, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 516, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Belscher ALL COUNTY PROPERTY MGMT

    • /25

      Est $197,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1208, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1208, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patryk Sommer PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      10947 Poplar St NE Unit 113, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10947 Poplar St NE Unit 113, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Towns LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10801 Walnut St NE Unit 180, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10801 Walnut St NE Unit 180, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Clonts ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10870 Poplar St NE Unit 88, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10870 Poplar St NE Unit 88, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /23

      Est $132,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      11403 3rd St N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11403 3rd St N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,400
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Aguero CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /8

      Est $122,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 11203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 11203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khristy Ferguson EDGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      10716 Walnut St NE Unit 169, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10716 Walnut St NE Unit 169, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fernandes LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $223,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Whewell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /12

      Est $495,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Surfside Ave NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      355 Surfside Ave NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,570
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /17

      Est $149,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 114th Ave N Unit 5, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      285 114th Ave N Unit 5, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Setzer SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • /21

      Est $126,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 2206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 2206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dudley HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC

    • /17

      Est $217,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 S Village Dr N Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      735 S Village Dr N Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sirabella CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    • /34

      Est $188,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 S Village Dr N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      825 S Village Dr N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    • /3

      Est $497,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      365 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,240
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /17

      Est $497,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      369 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,700
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martin ICI SELECT REALTY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home