$440,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025
104 Avonlea Ct, Salado, TX 76571
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,552 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 552 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $449,552
CastleRock Communities Sanctuary East - Sanctuary
104 Avonlea Ct, Salado, TX 76571