Not Listed For Sale
2240 Gloria Dr, Salem, VA 24153
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,175 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $375,000
- Nov 07, 2024
Last Listing Agent Steven Caldwell RE/MAX
Not Listed For Sale
2240 Gloria Dr, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Caldwell RE/MAX
$231,600 Sold Jul 15, 2025
223 Ross St, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,025
Last Listing Agent MARY Q MANN LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)
223 Ross St, Salem, VA 24153Est $371,226 Not Listed For Sale
720 Bonnie Ln, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abigail Cooper MKB, REALTORS(r)
$98,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026
220 Craig Ave, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,915
Last Listing Agent Courtnee Bishop MKB, REALTORS(r)
220 Craig Ave, Salem, VA 24153Est $271,709 Not Listed For Sale
648 Pyrtle Dr, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XREALTY.NET LLC
$290,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026
2132 Ellison Ave, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,458
Last Listing Agent Damon Gettier REAL BROKER LLC - DGA-SALEM
2132 Ellison Ave, Salem, VA 24153Est $471,756 Not Listed For Sale
2407 Olde Salem Dr, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Shepherd SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP
$52,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
304 W Burwell St, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $78,093
Last Listing Agent Daniel Brugh THE GOOD SIGN REAL ESTATE CO.
304 W Burwell St, Salem, VA 24153Est $470,822 Not Listed For Sale
2402 Olde Salem Dr, Salem, VA 24153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Wilkinson WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE