11,625

Properties in ZIP Code 03079

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $624,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mulberry Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Mulberry Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinlan Classified Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $686,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      193 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Early BHHS Verani Realty Methuen

    • /46

      Est $524,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      185 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /40

      Est $647,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Diamond Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Diamond Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Healy BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /39

      Est $582,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mulberry Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Mulberry Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey BHHS Verani Salem

    • /21

      Est $292,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 32, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 32, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mavroules Brophy RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $298,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 27, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 27, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve St Arnault The Aland Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $291,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 19, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 19, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol St Jean Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /27

      Est $296,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 32, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 32, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Odell

    • /38

      Est $251,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 6, Salem, NH 03079

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Cluff Crossing Rd Unit 6, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $589,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Policy St, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      171 S Policy St, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Grant Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /40

      Est $980,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meredith Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Meredith Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /17

      Est $677,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lois Ln, Salem, NH 03079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Lois Ln, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Strozza Century 21 McLennan & Co

    • /24

      Est $498,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Macgregor Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Macgregor Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer St. Onge Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /21

      Est $202,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Princess Dr, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Princess Dr, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gidley Salem Manufactured Homes, LLC

    • /39

      Est $863,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Lowell Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      149 Lowell Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Coufos Citylight Homes, LLC

    • /16

      Est $626,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Lowell Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      136 Lowell Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /39

      Est $706,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Stanley Brook Dr, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      60 Stanley Brook Dr, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    • /57

      Est $663,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Pelham Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      165 Pelham Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delisle BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /27

      Est $556,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pelham Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      163 Pelham Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy DeVries LPT Realty

    • /37

      Est $973,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Birch Hill Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Birch Hill Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin David Foundation Brokerage Group

    • /38

      Est $724,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Butler St, Salem, NH 03079

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      67 Butler St, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Zingales-Lopez Team Zingales Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $624,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Butler St, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      59 Butler St, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Judge BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /36

      Est $636,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Garrison Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Garrison Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Coufos Citylight Homes, LLC

    • /23

      Est $586,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Linwood Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Linwood Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Performance Real Estate Group BHG Masiello Nashua

    • /23

      Est $512,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      153 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Han Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /19

      Est $529,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      149 Lawrence Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tisbert Susan J Tisbert Realty

    • /39

      Est $768,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Linwood Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      39 Linwood Ave, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill O'Shaughnessy Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /13

      Est $605,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Eleanor St, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Eleanor St, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Melo BHHS Verani Salem

    • /43

      Est $347,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cluff Rd Unit 88, Salem, NH 03079

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      59 Cluff Rd Unit 88, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Waitt BHHS Verani Salem

    • /40

      Est $458,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cluff Rd Unit 75, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      59 Cluff Rd Unit 75, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team Foundation Brokerage Group

    • /40

      Est $492,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cluff Rd Unit 43, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      59 Cluff Rd Unit 43, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride Foundation Brokerage Group

    • /31

      Est $339,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cluff Rd Unit 23, Salem, NH 03079

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      59 Cluff Rd Unit 23, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather K McCall Engel & Volkers Portsmouth

    • /35

      Est $482,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cluff Rd Unit 21, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      59 Cluff Rd Unit 21, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $473,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cluff Rd Unit 20, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      59 Cluff Rd Unit 20, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet McLennan Century 21 McLennan & Co

    • /34

      Est $440,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cluff Rd Unit 18, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      59 Cluff Rd Unit 18, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nysten Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /17

      Est $527,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cluff Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      52 Cluff Rd, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linlet Patel Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $245,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brook Rd Unit 1, Salem, NH 03079

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Brook Rd Unit 1, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christen Davis Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /11

      Est $268,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brook Rd Unit 10, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Brook Rd Unit 10, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Zhang Greatland Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $256,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brook Rd Unit 11, Salem, NH 03079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Brook Rd Unit 11, Salem, NH 03079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Newman LAER Realty Partners/Hampton Falls

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home