$416,100 Sold May 13, 2025
4056 Alana Ave SE, Salem, OR 97302
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,194 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $348/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $388,509
Last Listing Agent Brenda Brunner MORE Realty
$416,100 Sold May 13, 2025
4056 Alana Ave SE, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,509
Last Listing Agent Brenda Brunner MORE Realty
$650,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026
5125 Mountain Crest Way S, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $649,833
Last Listing Agent Valerie Boen-Kofstad HARCOURTS SILVERTON
$443,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025
4275 Lone Oak Rd SE, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $438,311
Last Listing Agent Mathew Genuser SIMPLIHOM
$639,865 Sold May 20, 2025
1617 Iler St S, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adele Laquinta Knipe Realty ERA Powered
$637,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026
3698 Augusta National Dr S, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $651,983
Last Listing Agent Phillip Currie JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM
$492,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025
4919 Nadine Dr SE, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $476,739
Last Listing Agent Trevor Elliott HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
$780,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
3710 Galloway St S, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $781,730
Last Listing Agent Eric Fiskum RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM
$825,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
3368 Championship Dr S, Salem, OR 97302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $791,292
Last Listing Agent Ty Hilderbrand REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY
$1,480,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
3601 Augusta National Dr S, Salem, OR 97302