$339,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
637 Catawba Dr, Salem, VA 24153
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,137 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $159/SF
- 203 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $345,583
Last Listing Agent William Jones THE GOOD SIGN REAL ESTATE CO.
637 Catawba Dr, Salem, VA 24153