8,658

Properties in ZIP Code 93905

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $826,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1624 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gomez CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /3

      Est $800,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Verona Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1552 Verona Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Rodriguez Advantage Financial Services

    • /14

      Est $693,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1646 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ben Romero CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /3

      Est $716,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1627 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fernandez Atlas Premier Properties

    • /46

      Est $819,719 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Arezzo Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Arezzo Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reyes Intero Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $846,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Verona Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1521 Verona Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Bugarin Atlas Premier Properties

    • /31

      Est $876,413 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Arezzo Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Arezzo Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Rose Compass

    • /35

      Est $758,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 New Hampshire Ct Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1346 New Hampshire Ct Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Frater Frater Real Estate, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $825,688 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Cactus Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      850 Cactus Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Shaw-Flores Realty World-Premier Associates

    • /19

      Est $777,691 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Cactus Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      821 Cactus Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Coria Elite Realty

    • /22

      Est $732,619 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Saint Regis Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      704 Saint Regis Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicollette Eason Compass

    • /13

      Est $762,584 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Mescal Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      837 Mescal Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,888
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pei Shen Shen's Management & Sales Inc

    • /23

      Est $866,682 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Mescal Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      831 Mescal Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cohan Compass

    • /43

      Est $851,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Eagle Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1145 Eagle Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Del Real RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $846,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Eagle Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1149 Eagle Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $723,876 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Cortina Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      928 Cortina Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pluta Town'N Country Realty

    • 1505 Del Monte Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      Est $590,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Del Monte Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1505 Del Monte Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Zagal Realty ONE Group Complete

    • /26

      Est $712,286 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Manzano Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Manzano Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Del Real RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $392,844 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Acosta Plaza Unit 57, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      918 Acosta Plaza Unit 57, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,050
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renate Harris Coast to Valley Realty

    • /24

      Est $644,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Hawaii Place, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1230 Hawaii Place, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $787,336 Not Listed For Sale

      879 N Madeira Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      879 N Madeira Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $540,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Wiren St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1409 Wiren St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elba Montero RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $503,309 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Garner Ave Unit 16, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      704 Garner Ave Unit 16, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rangel RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $654,800 Not Listed For Sale

      784 Holly St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      784 Holly St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Malvini Malvini Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $385,865 Not Listed For Sale

      154 N Madeira Ave Unit G, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      154 N Madeira Ave Unit G, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kim eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /29

      Est $374,084 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Kern St Unit 29, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      174 Kern St Unit 29, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $371,400 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Kern St Unit 17, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      166 Kern St Unit 17, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Edeza RE/MAX

    • 427 Saint Albans Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Est $718,836 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Saint Albans Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      427 Saint Albans Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salud Pineda Padilla HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /18

      Est $677,250 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Saint Michael Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      741 Saint Michael Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Davi-Razzeca KW Coastal Estates

    • /2

      Est $776,694 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bison Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Bison Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $824,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Madrone Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1515 Madrone Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Monarrez Intero Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $829,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Madrone Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1470 Madrone Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossy Figueroa Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /19

      Est $657,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 E Alisal St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1507 E Alisal St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ingraham Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    • /17

      Est $625,503 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Paloma Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      150 Paloma Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Dominguez Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $610,277 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Toro Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      164 Toro Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Shaw Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $629,078 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bardin Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Bardin Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    • /19

      Est $586,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Wiren St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1410 Wiren St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mina Fernandez Cheetah

    • /23

      Est $566,546 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Burke St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      727 Burke St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Clark Monterey Peninsula Properties

    • /19

      Est $686,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Alamo Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1168 Alamo Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Pruneda Pruneda Premier Properties

    • /28

      Est $535,296 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Garner Ave Unit 49, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      704 Garner Ave Unit 49, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Ceja RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home