Est $597,892 Not Listed For Sale
75 Mayfair Dr, Salinas, CA 93905
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 906 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $607/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $550,000
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Susan Lubin-Brownlie Coldwell Banker/Gay Dales