8,658

Properties in ZIP Code 93905

Section Image
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 140, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Kern St Unit 140, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massa-Thomas Cheetah

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 95, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Kern St Unit 95, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Potts Jason Potts, Broker

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 87, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      150 Kern St Unit 87, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson Dream House Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 65, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      150 Kern St Unit 65, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Monasmith Dream House Realty

    • /21

      Est $528,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Nogal Dr Unit B, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1295 Nogal Dr Unit B, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Xiao Elite Realty Services

    • /17

      Est $876,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Palermo Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1202 Palermo Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 Rider Ave Unit A, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      896 Rider Ave Unit A, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $607/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luz Scott Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 70, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      150 Kern St Unit 70, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Storelli Intero Real Estate Services

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 102, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      150 Kern St Unit 102, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Potts Jason Potts, Broker

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Del Monte Ave Unit 42, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1239 Del Monte Ave Unit 42, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    • /24

      Est $787,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Palermo Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1220 Palermo Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Curran eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 132, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Kern St Unit 132, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson KW Coastal Estates

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 93, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Kern St Unit 93, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Beesley KW Coastal Estates

    • /30

      Est $767,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Venice Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1375 Venice Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca L Mccallon Windermere Valley Properties

    • /29

      Est $938,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Marsala Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1810 Marsala Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Martinez RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $794,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Venice Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1386 Venice Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavene Nunez Dream House Realty

    • /23

      Est $627,000 Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Filice St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      71 N Filice St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Rubio RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Madeira Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      127 S Madeira Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 9, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      150 Kern St Unit 9, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson Dream House Realty

    • /2

      Est $933,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Campania Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1216 Campania Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Del Real RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 50, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Kern St Unit 50, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Ramsey Ross Ramsey, Broker

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 63, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      150 Kern St Unit 63, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Monasmith Dream House Realty

    • 1214 Palermo Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Est $858,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Palermo Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1214 Palermo Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Martinez Gonzalez COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 1287 Palermo Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Est $899,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Palermo Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1287 Palermo Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conchetta Fleming Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kern St Unit 49, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      150 Kern St Unit 49, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lee Pelkey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $595,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 First Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1435 First Ave, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Rodriguez-Torres Elite Realty

    • /29

      Est $891,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1705 Piazza Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zodeiva Lemus Sunshine Realty

    • /35

      Est $850,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Sardinia Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1068 Sardinia Dr, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Monasmith Dream House Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Parkway Rd, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1065 Parkway Rd, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Barrera Windermere Valley Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Fremont St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      519 Fremont St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Olden David Lyng Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 James St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      512 James St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Starbuck Guarantee Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $878,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Rhode Island St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1355 Rhode Island St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela M. Sanchez CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /12

      Est $355,761 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Garner Ave Unit 101, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      717 Garner Ave Unit 101, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Iglesias Paramount Properties

    • /42

      Est $842,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Bologna Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1622 Bologna Ct, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barre Coldwell Banker/Gay Dales

    • /24

      Est $781,828 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Saguaro Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Saguaro Cir, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Noble Nino Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $516,158 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Garner Ave Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      704 Garner Ave Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lomeli CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /23

      Est $654,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Capri Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1013 Capri Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,893
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossy Figueroa Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /37

      Est $868,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Modena St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1219 Modena St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $800,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Spoleto St, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1546 Spoleto St, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    • /39

      Est $839,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Cassino Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1335 Cassino Way, Salinas, CA 93905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karissa Acoba RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home