12,327

Properties in ZIP Code 93906

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $589,035 Not Listed For Sale

      19826 Gabilan View Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19826 Gabilan View Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Scolaro Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $611,274 Not Listed For Sale

      19824 Gabilan View Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19824 Gabilan View Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Augie Haro HomeSmart Professionals

    • /21

      Est $601,040 Not Listed For Sale

      12810 Rogge Village Loop, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12810 Rogge Village Loop, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barre Coldwell Banker/Gay Dales

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Baldwin St Unit 74, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1117 Baldwin St Unit 74, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Salazar CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2366 N Main St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2366 N Main St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Merritt Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 E Bolivar St Unit 188, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      255 E Bolivar St Unit 188, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Storelli Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Russell Rd Unit 116, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20 Russell Rd Unit 116, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Merilida Aguilar CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 46, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 46, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Catalano Blue Moon Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 5, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 5, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ingraham Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 14, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 14, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 88, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 88, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent R.J. Moye Pacific Home Brokers

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 49, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 49, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Shaw Intero Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2392 N Main St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2392 N Main St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Powers Roger Powers Realty

    • /35

      Est $589,350 Not Listed For Sale

      12795 Rogge Village Loop, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12795 Rogge Village Loop, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mingo Jimenez TransGlobal Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      18810 Eisenhower Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18810 Eisenhower Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hap Albers Albers Real Estate Investment Company

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      18879 Eisenhower St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18879 Eisenhower St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Marie Herrera KW Silicon City

    • /34

      Est $585,635 Not Listed For Sale

      12778 Rogge Village Loop, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12778 Rogge Village Loop, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /47

      Est $834,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Little River Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1631 Little River Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Henson Vanco Real Estate Executives

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 W Laurel Dr Unit I, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      427 W Laurel Dr Unit I, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Sigifredo Ponce Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /31

      Est $942,572 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Cascade Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      480 Cascade Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $875,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Chelsea Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1918 Chelsea Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hinds CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /31

      Est $870,324 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Holmes Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Holmes Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barrera RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $880,012 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lancashire Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Lancashire Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /49

      Est $911,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Lancashire Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1846 Lancashire Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monterey Peninsula Home Team KW Coastal Estates

    • /39

      Est $598,912 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      895 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gonzales Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $585,663 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      865 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz KW Coastal Estates

    • /15

      Est $653,048 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      845 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Ledesma Pinnacles Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $595,481 Not Listed For Sale

      12508 Rogge Village Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12508 Rogge Village Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Shaw-Flores Realty World-Premier Associates

    • /43

      Est $421,977 Not Listed For Sale

      427 W Laurel Dr Unit J, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      427 W Laurel Dr Unit J, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stuhler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $728,143 Not Listed For Sale

      128 N 4th St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      128 N 4th St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Rodriguez Advantage Financial Services

    • /13

      Est $728,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1957 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,750
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Malvini Malvini Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $768,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1936 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcelle Hennawi Marcelle Hennawi Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $736,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1922 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Fernandez Bay Shore Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $907,780 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Arcadia Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      518 Arcadia Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Cepeda Cepeda Generations Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $750,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1868 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

• /24

      Est $1,008,198 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Arcadia Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      619 Arcadia Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Delano Vincent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $888,030 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      867 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cardinale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $780,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Fitzgerald St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1010 Fitzgerald St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noe Renteria RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $766,883 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Longfellow Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      979 Longfellow Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Coria Elite Realty

    • 1936 Chelsea Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $1,014,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Chelsea Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1936 Chelsea Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Garcia Realty Resource

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home